přihlásit | registrovat PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky
Zápasy |
||||||||||
29.03.24 13:00 28.03.24,07:48 |
??? | ??? | ?? | |||||||
??? | ||||||||||
28.03.24 19:00 28.03.24,07:48 |
Rouvroy Margaux (Fra.) (258) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Leonard Manon (Fra.) vyhrá (1.63) |
?? | ITO | |||
Leonard Manon (Fra.) (285) | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
28.03.24 10:00 28.03.24,07:45 |
Vandermeersch Cyril (Fra.) (781) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Vandermeersch Cyril (Fra.) vyhrá (1.34) |
+ 0.34 | ITO | |||
Zhu Michael (USA) (861) | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
28.03.24 09:10 28.03.24,07:47 |
Kudermetova Polina (Rus.) (193) | 1 | 6 | 3 | Noha Akugue Noma (Nem.) vyhrá (2.31) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Noha Akugue Noma (Nem.) (185) | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
28.03.24 09:00 28.03.24,07:46 |
Bouzas Maneiro Jessica (Špan.) (127) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Bouzas Maneiro Jessica (Špan.) vyhrá (1.42) |
+ 0.42 | ITO | |||
Romero Gormaz Leyre (Špan.) (276) | 0 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
27.03.24 10:30 27.03.24,07:37 |
Babos Timea (Ma) (182) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Babos Timea (Ma) vyhrá (2.02) |
+ 1.02 | ITO | |||
Oz Ipek (Tur.) (223) | 0 | 3 | 6 (3) | |||||||
27.03.24 10:30 27.03.24,07:37 |
Babos Timea (Ma) (182) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Babos Timea (Ma) vyhrá (2.02) |
+ 1.02 | ITO | |||
Oz Ipek (Tur.) (223) | 0 | 3 | 6 (3) | |||||||
27.03.24 10:00 27.03.24,07:38 |
Leonard Manon (Fra.) (285) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Leonard Manon (Fra.) vyhrá (1.30) |
+ 0.3 | ITO | |||
Appleton Emily (V.Br.) (407) | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
27.03.24 09:05 27.03.24,07:37 |
Danilovic Olga (Srb.) (133) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Danilovic Olga (Srb.) vyhrá (1.82) |
+ 0.82 | ITO | |||
Lys Eva (Nem.) (146) | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
27.03.24 09:05 27.03.24,07:37 |
Kudermetova Polina (Rus.) (193) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Gureva Anastasiia (Rus.) vyhrá (2.95) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Gureva Anastasiia (Rus.) (382) | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
27.03.24 04:35 26.03.24,07:06 |
Fruhvirtova Linda (ČR) (138) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | Fruhvirtova Linda (ČR) vyhrá (1.96) |
+ 0.96 | ITO | ||
Carle Maria Lourdes (Arg.) (100) | 1 | 7 (2) | 4 | 6 (5) | ||||||
27.03.24 01:20 25.03.24,07:19 |
Lee Ya-Hsuan (Taipei) (413) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | Ku Yeon Woo (J.Kor.) vyhrá (1.28) |
stor. | ITO | ||
Ku Yeon Woo (J.Kor.) (469) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
26.03.24 19:00 26.03.24,07:06 |
Azarenka Viktoria (Biel.) (32) | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | Azarenka Viktoria (Biel.) vyhrá (1.41) |
+ 0.41 | ITO | ||
Putintseva Yulia (Kaz.) (68) | 1 | 6 (4) | 6 | 3 | ||||||
26.03.24 19:00 26.03.24,07:06 |
Azarenka Viktoria (Biel.) (32) | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | Azarenka Viktoria (Biel.) vyhrá (1.41) |
+ 0.41 | ITO | ||
Putintseva Yulia (Kaz.) (68) | 1 | 6 (4) | 6 | 3 | ||||||
26.03.24 10:00 26.03.24,07:08 |
Rodionova Arina (Aus.) (104) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | Rodionova Arina (Aus.) vyhrá (1.71) |
+ 0.71 | ITO | ||
Sakatsume Himeno (Jap.) (188) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
26.03.24 09:00 26.03.24,07:07 |
Seidel Ella (Nem.) (152) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Seidel Ella (Nem.) vyhrá (1.54) |
+ 0.54 | ITO | |||
Fett Jana (Chor.) (159) | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
25.03.24 16:10 25.03.24,07:16 |
Sakkari Maria (Gr) (9) | 1 | Sakkari Maria (Gr) vyhrá (1.57) |
stor. | ITO | |||||
Kalinskaya Anna (Rus.) (25) | 0 | |||||||||
25.03.24 12:00 25.03.24,07:17 |
Vismane Daniela (Lot.) (349) | 2 | 7 | 7 | Boskovic Lea (Chor.) vyhrá (1.43) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Boskovic Lea (Chor.) (222) | 0 | 6 (3) | 6 (3) | |||||||
25.03.24 12:00 25.03.24,07:17 |
Chirico Louisa (USA) (263) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Chirico Louisa (USA) vyhrá (1.33) |
+ 0.33 | ITO | |||
Bondarenko Maria (Rus.) (356) | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||
25.03.24 09:05 25.03.24,07:18 |
Ruse Elena Gabriela (Rum.) (170) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Ruse Elena Gabriela (Rum.) vyhrá (1.11) |
+ 0.11 | ITO | |||
Cengiz Berfu (Tur.) (327) | 0 | 0 | 5 | |||||||
24.03.24 18:40 24.03.24,07:18 |
Pegula Jessica (USA) (5) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Pegula Jessica (USA) vyhrá (1.30) |
+ 0.3 | ITO | |||
Fernandez Leylah (Kan.) (35) | 0 | 5 | 4 | |||||||
24.03.24 14:05 24.03.24,07:20 |
Klimovicova Linda (ČR) (297) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Klimovicova Linda (ČR) vyhrá (1.16) |
+ 0.16 | ITO | |||
Lim Jenny (Fra.) (589) | 0 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
24.03.24 10:10 24.03.24,07:19 |
Salkova Dominika (ČR) (204) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Salkova Dominika (ČR) vyhrá (1.78) |
+ 0.78 | ITO | |||
Gibson Talia (Aus.) (206) | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
24.03.24 10:00 24.03.24,07:20 |
Boisson Lois (Fra.) (293) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Boisson Lois (Fra.) vyhrá (1.41) |
+ 0.41 | ITO | |||
Papamichail Despina (Gr) (260) | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
24.03.24 09:15 24.03.24,07:21 |
Cengiz Berfu (Tur.) (327) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | Avdeeva Julia (Rus.) vyhrá (1.49) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Avdeeva Julia (Rus.) (200) | 1 | 7 (2) | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.03.24 21:30 23.03.24,05:53 |
Noskova Linda (ČR) (31) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Noskova Linda (ČR) vyhrá (1.42) |
+ 0.42 | ITO | |||
Timofeeva Maria (Rus.) (99) | 0 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
23.03.24 19:15 23.03.24,05:52 |
Pegula Jessica (USA) (5) | 1 | 6 | 4 | Pegula Jessica (USA) vyhrá (1.22) |
+ 0.22 | ITO | |||
Zhu Lin (Čína) (63) | 0 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
23.03.24 12:10 23.03.24,05:54 |
Gibson Talia (Aus.) (206) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Babos Timea (Ma) vyhrá (1.75) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Babos Timea (Ma) (182) | 0 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
23.03.24 10:00 23.03.24,05:53 |
Salkova Dominika (ČR) (204) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Salkova Dominika (ČR) vyhrá (2.16) |
+ 1.16 | ITO | |||
Pridankina Elena (Rus.) (290) | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
23.03.24 08:45 23.03.24,05:54 |
Da Silva Fick Gabriella (Aus.) (539) | 2 | 7 | 7 | Da Silva Fick Gabriella (Aus.) vyhrá (1.48) |
+ 0.48 | ITO | |||
Parnaby Alana (Aus.) (561) | 0 | 6 (3) | 6 (4) | |||||||
22.03.24 22:20 22.03.24,06:06 |
Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia (Rus.) (22) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia (Rus.) vyhrá (1.22) |
+ 0.22 | ITO | |||
Rogers Shelby (USA) (325) | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
22.03.24 22:00 22.03.24,06:06 |
Paolini Jasmine (Tal.) (14) | 2 | 7 | 7 | Paolini Jasmine (Tal.) vyhrá (1.52) |
+ 0.52 | ITO | |||
Volynets Katie (USA) (121) | 0 | 6 (8) | 5 | |||||||
22.03.24 10:00 22.03.24,06:07 |
Gibson Talia (Aus.) (206) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Ponchet Jessika (Fra.) vyhrá (1.38) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Ponchet Jessika (Fra.) (142) | 0 | 2 | 6 (4) | |||||||
22.03.24 09:00 22.03.24,06:08 |
Boisson Lois (Fra.) (293) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Boisson Lois (Fra.) vyhrá (1.83) |
+ 0.83 | ITO | |||
Dinu Cristina (Rum.) (227) | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
22.03.24 09:00 22.03.24,06:07 |
Monnet Carole (Fra.) (195) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Monnet Carole (Fra.) vyhrá (2.38) |
+ 1.38 | ITO | |||
Chwalinska Maja (Poľ.) (296) | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
21.03.24 16:05 21.03.24,06:13 |
Boulter Katie (V.Br.) (30) | 1 | 7 | 1 | Boulter Katie (V.Br.) vyhrá (1.53) |
+ 0.53 | ITO | |||
Fruhvirtova Brenda (ČR) (105) | 0 | 6 (5) | 0 | |||||||
21.03.24 11:45 21.03.24,06:14 |
Pridankina Elena (Rus.) (290) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Ruse Elena Gabriela (Rum.) vyhrá (1.72) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Ruse Elena Gabriela (Rum.) (170) | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
21.03.24 09:05 21.03.24,06:14 |
Salkova Dominika (ČR) (204) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | Bartunkova Nikola (ČR) vyhrá (1.38) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Bartunkova Nikola (ČR) (244) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.03.24 09:00 21.03.24,06:15 |
Belgraver Julie (Fra.) (773) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Belgraver Julie (Fra.) vyhrá (1.11) |
+ 0.11 | ITO | |||
Drozd Maya (Nem.) (1133) | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
21.03.24 08:00 21.03.24,06:14 |
Monnet Carole (Fra.) (195) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Monnet Carole (Fra.) vyhrá (1.83) |
+ 0.83 | ITO | |||
Vandewinkel Hanne (Bel.) (292) | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
20.03.24 18:55 20.03.24,14:34 |
Rogers Shelby (USA) (325) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | Fruhvirtova Linda (ČR) vyhrá (1.78) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Fruhvirtova Linda (ČR) (138) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.03.24 17:00 20.03.24,14:34 |
Lebeau Yelena (Fra.) | 1 | 7 | 2 | Jebawy Jasmin (Nem.) vyhrá (1.62) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Jebawy Jasmin (Nem.) (587) | 0 | 6 (4) | 1 | |||||||
20.03.24 16:05 20.03.24,14:33 |
Giorgi Camila (Tal.) (107) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Frech Magdalena (Poľ.) vyhrá (1.76) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Frech Magdalena (Poľ.) (47) | 0 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
20.03.24 16:05 20.03.24,14:33 |
Zhu Lin (Čína) (63) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Bouzkova Marie (ČR) vyhrá (1.52) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Bouzkova Marie (ČR) (39) | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
20.03.24 15:00 20.03.24,14:34 |
Sakatsume Himeno (Jap.) (188) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Sakatsume Himeno (Jap.) vyhrá (1.40) |
+ 0.4 | ITO | |||
Ambrosio Silvia (Tal.) (272) | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
20.03.24 08:00 19.03.24,04:43 |
Chwalinska Maja (Poľ.) (296) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | Ciric Bagaric Lucija (Chor.) vyhrá (1.26) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Ciric Bagaric Lucija (Chor.) (207) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.03.24 00:40 18.03.24,05:51 |
Gomez Federico Agustin (Arg.) (346) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Gomez Federico Agustin (Arg.) vyhrá (1.86) |
+ 0.86 | ITO | |||
Oliveira Goncalo (Por.) (224) | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
19.03.24 17:50 19.03.24,04:42 |
Shnaider Diana (Rus.) (62) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Shnaider Diana (Rus.) vyhrá (1.14) |
+ 0.14 | ITO | |||
Williams Venus (USA) (457) | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
19.03.24 16:00 19.03.24,04:42 |
Saville Daria (Aus.) (115) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | Saville Daria (Aus.) vyhrá (1.26) |
+ 0.26 | ITO | ||
Zhang Shuai (Čína) (711) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.24 09:50 19.03.24,04:42 |
Kudermetova Polina (Rus.) (193) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Knutson Gabriela (ČR) vyhrá (1.95) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Knutson Gabriela (ČR) (191) | 0 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
19.03.24 09:05 19.03.24,04:42 |
Salkova Dominika (ČR) (204) | 1 | 5 | Salkova Dominika (ČR) vyhrá (1.25) |
+ 0.25 | ITO | ||||
Yang Ya-Yi (Taipei) (209) | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
18.03.24 14:55 18.03.24,05:54 |
Kucmova Aneta (ČR) (420) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Loeb Jamie (USA) vyhrá (1.53) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Loeb Jamie (USA) (302) | 0 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
18.03.24 11:45 18.03.24,05:53 |
Christofi Eleni (Gr) (699) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | Radivojevic Lola (Srb.) vyhrá (1.39) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Radivojevic Lola (Srb.) (328) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | ||||||
18.03.24 09:50 18.03.24,05:52 |
Wojcik Monika (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Bjork June (Švé.) vyhrá (1.55) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Bjork June (Švé.) (1334) | 0 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
18.03.24 08:30 18.03.24,05:52 |
Kumru Ada (Tur.) (1355) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Kumru Ada (Tur.) vyhrá (1.27) |
+ 0.27 | ITO | |||
Sahnis Ella (Mda.) | 0 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
17.03.24 15:00 17.03.24,06:27 |
Joint Maya (Aus.) (331) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | Joint Maya (Aus.) vyhrá (1.65) |
+ 0.65 | ITO | ||
Gao Xinyu (Čína) (270) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
17.03.24 13:30 17.03.24,06:27 |
Glushkova Denislava (Bul.) (673) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Glushkova Denislava (Bul.) vyhrá (1.58) |
+ 0.58 | ITO | |||
Hindova Denisa (ČR) (622) | 0 | 4 | 6 (4) | |||||||
17.03.24 11:00 17.03.24,06:27 |
Valentova Tereza (ČR) (557) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Snigur Daria (Ukr.) vyhrá (1.95) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Snigur Daria (Ukr.) (135) | 0 | 6 (4) | 2 | |||||||
17.03.24 09:30 17.03.24,06:28 |
Zelnickova Radka (Svk) (580) | 1 | 6 | 4 | Milovanovic Elena (Srb.) vyhrá (1.99) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Milovanovic Elena (Srb.) (510) | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
17.03.24 09:00 17.03.24,06:28 |
Helgo Malene (Nór.) (517) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Helgo Malene (Nór.) vyhrá (1.24) |
+ 0.24 | ITO | |||
Weckerle Marie (Lux.) (825) | 0 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
16.03.24 12:00 16.03.24,05:56 |
Hruncakova Viktoria (Svk) (170) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | Klimovicova Linda (ČR) vyhrá (1.59) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Klimovicova Linda (ČR) (339) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.03.24 11:00 16.03.24,05:56 |
Snigur Daria (Ukr.) (135) | 2 | 7 | 7 | Snigur Daria (Ukr.) vyhrá (1.65) |
+ 0.65 | ITO | |||
Ruzic Antonia (Chor.) (182) | 0 | 5 | 6 (4) | |||||||
16.03.24 11:00 16.03.24,05:56 |
Valentova Tereza (ČR) (557) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Valentova Tereza (ČR) vyhrá (1.27) |
+ 0.27 | ITO | |||
Oz Ipek (Tur.) (235) | 0 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
16.03.24 10:00 16.03.24,05:56 |
Gjorcheska Lina (Mac.) (241) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Brancaccio Nuria (Tal.) vyhrá (1.89) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Brancaccio Nuria (Tal.) (240) | 0 | 5 | 4 | |||||||
16.03.24 06:20 16.03.24,05:55 |
Borges Nuno (Por.) (60) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Borges Nuno (Por.) vyhrá (2.00) |
+ 1 | ITO | |||
Kokkinakis Thanasi (Aus.) (99) | 0 | 6 (1) | 1 | |||||||
15.03.24 15:00 15.03.24,06:02 |
Varillas Juan Pablo (Peru) (110) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | Varillas Juan Pablo (Peru) vyhrá (1.55) |
+ 0.55 | ITO | ||
Passaro Francesco (Tal.) (233) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 (6) | ||||||
15.03.24 11:30 15.03.24,06:03 |
Ruzic Antonia (Chor.) (182) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Ruzic Antonia (Chor.) vyhrá (1.55) |
+ 0.55 | ITO | |||
Salkova Dominika (ČR) (212) | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
15.03.24 11:05 15.03.24,06:03 |
Valentova Tereza (ČR) (557) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Valentova Tereza (ČR) vyhrá (1.56) |
+ 0.56 | ITO | |||
Sakatsume Himeno (Jap.) (178) | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
15.03.24 10:00 15.03.24,06:04 |
Lazaro Garcia Andrea (Špan.) (443) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Bulgaru Miriam (Rum.) vyhrá (1.68) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Bulgaru Miriam (Rum.) (193) | 0 | 6 (3) | 4 | |||||||
15.03.24 08:30 15.03.24,06:04 |
Brancaccio Nuria (Tal.) (240) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Dinu Cristina (Rum.) vyhrá (1.57) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Dinu Cristina (Rum.) (229) | 0 | 6 (3) | 3 | |||||||
14.03.24 14:35 14.03.24,06:09 |
Snigur Daria (Ukr.) (135) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Snigur Daria (Ukr.) vyhrá (1.53) |
+ 0.53 | ITO | |||
Kudermetova Polina (Rus.) (190) | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
14.03.24 13:45 14.03.24,06:09 |
Valentova Tereza (ČR) (557) | 1 | Martincova Tereza (ČR) vyhrá (1.83) |
stor. | ITO | |||||
Martincova Tereza (ČR) (150) | 0 | |||||||||
14.03.24 13:45 14.03.24,06:09 |
Salkova Dominika (ČR) (212) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Knutson Gabriela (ČR) vyhrá (1.69) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Knutson Gabriela (ČR) (165) | 0 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
14.03.24 10:00 14.03.24,06:08 |
Sakatsume Himeno (Jap.) (178) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | Miyazaki Yuriko (V.Br.) vyhrá (1.66) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Miyazaki Yuriko (V.Br.) (177) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
14.03.24 10:00 14.03.24,06:09 |
Barthel Mona (Nem.) (285) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | Ferro Fiona (Fra.) vyhrá (1.67) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Ferro Fiona (Fra.) (144) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.03.24 19:05 13.03.24,05:22 |
Ruud Casper (Nór.) (9) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | Ruud Casper (Nór.) vyhrá (1.50) |
+ 0.5 | ITO | ||
Monfils Gael (Fra.) (54) | 1 | 6 | 6 (3) | 4 | ||||||
13.03.24 18:00 13.03.24,05:24 |
Dunne Katy (V.Br.) (336) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | Birrell Kimberly (Aus.) vyhrá (1.64) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Birrell Kimberly (Aus.) (160) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.03.24 15:05 13.03.24,05:23 |
Masarova Rebeka (Špan.) (96) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Masarova Rebeka (Špan.) vyhrá (1.45) |
+ 0.45 | ITO | |||
Bektas Emina (USA) (92) | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
13.03.24 11:40 13.03.24,05:24 |
Barthel Mona (Nem.) (285) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Barthel Mona (Nem.) vyhrá (1.51) |
+ 0.51 | ITO | |||
Samsonova Laura (ČR) (925) | 0 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
13.03.24 10:05 13.03.24,05:23 |
Ruzic Antonia (Chor.) (182) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Ruzic Antonia (Chor.) vyhrá (1.73) |
+ 0.73 | ITO | |||
Havlickova Lucie (ČR) (283) | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
12.03.24 11:45 12.03.24,06:24 |
Ferro Fiona (Fra.) (144) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Ferro Fiona (Fra.) vyhrá (1.35) |
+ 0.35 | ITO | |||
Udvardy Panna (Ma) (166) | 0 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
12.03.24 10:45 12.03.24,06:25 |
Selekhmeteva Oksana (Rus.) (904) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Selekhmeteva Oksana (Rus.) vyhrá (1.62) |
+ 0.62 | ITO | |||
Middendorf Julia (Nem.) (372) | 0 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
12.03.24 10:00 12.03.24,06:23 |
Cornet Alize (Fra.) (103) | Hibino Nao (Jap.) vyhrá (1.61) |
?? | ITO | ||||||
Hibino Nao (Jap.) (80) | ||||||||||
12.03.24 10:00 12.03.24,06:25 |
Curmi Francesca (Malta) (314) | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | Zvonareva Vera (Rus.) vyhrá (1.42) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Zvonareva Vera (Rus.) (273) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
12.03.24 07:30 12.03.24,06:24 |
Mikulskyte Justina (Litva.) (249) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | Mikulskyte Justina (Litva.) vyhrá (1.88) |
+ 0.88 | ITO | ||
Back Dayeon (J.Kor.) (475) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.24 19:06 11.03.24,05:13 |
Rune Holger (Dán.) (7) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Rune Holger (Dán.) vyhrá (1.35) |
+ 0.35 | ITO | |||
Musetti Lorenzo (Tal.) (26) | 0 | 2 | 6 (5) | |||||||
11.03.24 18:35 11.03.24,05:14 |
Sasnovich Aliaksandra (Biel.) (97) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | Sasnovich Aliaksandra (Biel.) vyhrá (1.57) |
+ 0.57 | ITO | ||
Day Kayla (USA) (88) | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.24 17:00 11.03.24,05:14 |
Burel Clara (Fra.) (47) | Burel Clara (Fra.) vyhrá (1.41) |
?? | ITO | ||||||
Dart Harriet (V.Br.) (90) | ||||||||||
11.03.24 10:20 11.03.24,05:14 |
Ronney Julia (USA) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Ronney Julia (USA) vyhrá (1.83) |
+ 0.83 | ITO | |||
Cirpanli Defne (Tur.) (989) | 0 | 1 | 6 (2) | |||||||
11.03.24 10:20 11.03.24,05:15 |
Vlckova Karolina (ČR) (1254) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Vlckova Karolina (ČR) vyhrá (2.23) |
+ 1.23 | ITO | |||
Morreale Lavinia (Nem.) (1329) | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
10.03.24 11:05 10.03.24,06:24 |
Lamens Suzan (Hol.) (195) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Naef Celine (Švaj.) vyhrá (1.28) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Naef Celine (Švaj.) (163) | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
10.03.24 10:30 10.03.24,06:24 |
Klimovicova Linda (ČR) (339) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Klimovicova Linda (ČR) vyhrá (1.27) |
+ 0.27 | ITO | |||
Pieri Jessica (Tal.) (663) | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
10.03.24 08:50 10.03.24,06:24 |
Siskova Anna (ČR) (387) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | Siskova Anna (ČR) vyhrá (1.95) |
+ 0.95 | ITO | ||
Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (Svk) (437) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.24 08:30 10.03.24,06:24 |
Grant Tyra Caterina (USA) (791) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Grant Tyra Caterina (USA) vyhrá (1.28) |
+ 0.28 | ITO | |||
Stankovic Anja (Srb.) (732) | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||||||
10.03.24 08:00 10.03.24,06:25 |
Bartashevich Yaroslava (Rus.) (835) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Bartashevich Yaroslava (Rus.) vyhrá (1.87) |
+ 0.87 | ITO | |||
Laskutova Ksenia (Rus.) (578) | 0 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
09.03.24 05:30 09.03.24,04:35 |
Jakupovic Dalila (Slov.) (213) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Jakupovic Dalila (Slov.) vyhrá (1.50) |
+ 0.5 | ITO | |||
Back Dayeon (J.Kor.) (475) | 0 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
09.03.24 05:20 09.03.24,04:35 |
Keys Madison (USA) (20) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | Keys Madison (USA) vyhrá (1.54) |
+ 0.54 | ITO | ||
Baptiste Hailey (USA) (105) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 (4) | ||||||
09.03.24 05:10 09.03.24,04:34 |
Tiafoe Frances (USA) (18) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Tiafoe Frances (USA) vyhrá (1.51) |
+ 0.51 | ITO | |||
Lajovic Dusan (Srb.) (56) | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
09.03.24 05:00 09.03.24,04:35 |
Rybakina Elena (Kaz.) (4) | Rybakina Elena (Kaz.) vyhrá (1.04) |
?? | ITO | ||||||
Podoroska Nadia (Arg.) (84) | ||||||||||
09.03.24 04:35 09.03.24,04:34 |
Seyboth Wild Thiago (Braz.) (65) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Khachanov Karen (Rus.) vyhrá (1.28) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Khachanov Karen (Rus.) (15) | 0 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
08.03.24 14:30 08.03.24,06:19 |
Gao Xinyu (Čína) (270) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Jimenez Kasintseva Victoria (And.) vyhrá (1.60) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Jimenez Kasintseva Victoria (And.) (319) | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
08.03.24 11:05 08.03.24,06:18 |
Tikhonova Anastasia (Rus.) (192) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Tikhonova Anastasia (Rus.) vyhrá (1.76) |
+ 0.76 | ITO | |||
Miyazaki Yuriko (V.Br.) (177) | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
08.03.24 11:05 08.03.24,06:19 |
Naef Celine (Švaj.) (163) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Naef Celine (Švaj.) vyhrá (1.14) |
+ 0.14 | ITO | |||
Sakatsume Himeno (Jap.) (178) | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
08.03.24 07:05 08.03.24,06:19 |
Back Dayeon (J.Kor.) (475) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Yamalapalli Sahaja (Ind.) vyhrá (1.83) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Yamalapalli Sahaja (Ind.) (326) | 0 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
08.03.24 04:58 08.03.24,06:18 |
Blinkova Anna (Rus.) (45) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | Pliskova Karolina (ČR) vyhrá (1.43) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Pliskova Karolina (ČR) (39) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
07.03.24 12:05 07.03.24,04:38 |
Miyazaki Yuriko (V.Br.) (177) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Ruzic Antonia (Chor.) vyhrá (1.86) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Ruzic Antonia (Chor.) (182) | 0 | 6 (4) | 4 | |||||||
07.03.24 10:00 07.03.24,04:38 |
Lamens Suzan (Hol.) (195) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | Havlickova Lucie (ČR) vyhrá (1.76) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Havlickova Lucie (ČR) (283) | 1 | 7 (2) | 5 | 2 | ||||||
07.03.24 10:00 07.03.24,04:38 |
Naef Celine (Švaj.) (163) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Martincova Tereza (ČR) vyhrá (2.71) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Martincova Tereza (ČR) (150) | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
07.03.24 09:30 07.03.24,04:39 |
Giacomini Luca (Tal.) (636) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Giacomini Luca (Tal.) vyhrá (1.23) |
+ 0.23 | ITO | |||
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (Alž.) (1354) | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
07.03.24 09:30 07.03.24,04:38 |
Kempen Magali (Bel.) (317) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Kempen Magali (Bel.) vyhrá (1.71) |
+ 0.71 | ITO | |||
Hruncakova Viktoria (Svk) (170) | 0 | 4 | 5 | |||||||
06.03.24 11:35 06.03.24,03:55 |
Tikhonova Anastasia (Rus.) (192) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Tikhonova Anastasia (Rus.) vyhrá (1.61) |
+ 0.61 | ITO | |||
Kraus Sinja (Rak.) (164) | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
06.03.24 11:25 06.03.24,03:55 |
Klimovicova Linda (ČR) (339) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Klimovicova Linda (ČR) vyhrá (1.50) |
+ 0.5 | ITO | |||
Maklakova Ekaterina (Rus.) (390) | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
06.03.24 10:00 06.03.24,03:54 |
Sakatsume Himeno (Jap.) (178) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | Jeanjean Leolia (Fra.) vyhrá (1.74) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Jeanjean Leolia (Fra.) (143) | 1 | 7 (3) | 1 | 2 | ||||||
06.03.24 05:30 06.03.24,03:55 |
Yamalapalli Sahaja (Ind.) (326) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | Yamalapalli Sahaja (Ind.) vyhrá (1.68) |
+ 0.68 | ITO | ||
Chaudhari Vaidehi (Ind.) (516) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
06.03.24 05:30 06.03.24,03:56 |
Koshiishi Ayumi (Jap.) (596) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Marcinkevica Diana (Lot.) vyhrá (1.67) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Marcinkevica Diana (Lot.) (316) | 0 | 4 | 6 (6) | |||||||
05.03.24 11:00 05.03.24,04:52 |
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (Gr) (211) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Grammatikopoulou Valentini (Gr) vyhrá (1.22) |
+ 0.22 | ITO | |||
Gennaro Camilla (Tal.) (960) | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
05.03.24 09:30 05.03.24,04:51 |
Kaji Haruka (Jap.) (259) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Kaji Haruka (Jap.) vyhrá (1.39) |
+ 0.39 | ITO | |||
Dal Selina (Nem.) (684) | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
05.03.24 09:30 05.03.24,04:52 |
Palicova Barbora (ČR) (337) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Palicova Barbora (ČR) vyhrá (1.53) |
+ 0.53 | ITO | |||
Miroshnichenko Veronica (Rus.) (309) | 0 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
05.03.24 05:00 05.03.24,04:51 |
Sadiq Soha (Ind.) (1334) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | Bavisetti Sowjanya (Ind.) vyhrá (1.48) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Bavisetti Sowjanya (Ind.) (983) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
05.03.24 05:00 05.03.24,04:51 |
Patil Sonal Paygonda (Ind.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Patil Sonal Paygonda (Ind.) vyhrá (1.14) |
+ 0.14 | ITO | |||
Maithili Pravin Mothe Maithili (Ind.) | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
04.03.24 13:05 04.03.24,05:08 |
Avdeeva Julia (Rus.) (204) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | Avdeeva Julia (Rus.) vyhrá (1.28) |
+ 0.28 | ITO | ||
Zelnickova Radka (Svk) (569) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | ||||||
04.03.24 10:30 04.03.24,05:05 |
Tabur Clement (Fra.) (222) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Tabur Clement (Fra.) vyhrá (1.44) |
+ 0.44 | ITO | |||
Voisin Emilien (Fra.) (545) | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
04.03.24 10:00 04.03.24,05:07 |
Ren Yufei (Čína) (514) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | Ren Yufei (Čína) vyhrá (1.60) |
+ 0.6 | ITO | ||
Dal Selina (Nem.) (688) | 1 | 6 (7) | 6 | 5 | ||||||
04.03.24 07:55 04.03.24,05:06 |
Sevcikova Linda (ČR) (1025) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Sevcikova Linda (ČR) vyhrá (1.04) |
+ 0.04 | ITO | |||
Bulut Nisa (Tur.) | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
04.03.24 05:30 04.03.24,05:07 |
Yamazaki Ikumi (Jap.) (732) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Yamazaki Ikumi (Jap.) vyhrá (1.24) |
+ 0.24 | ITO | |||
Maruri Suhitha (Ind.) (1224) | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
03.03.24 15:00 03.03.24,06:46 |
Tan Harmony (Fra.) (260) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Tan Harmony (Fra.) vyhrá (1.50) |
+ 0.5 | ITO | |||
Albie Audrey (Fra.) (447) | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
03.03.24 12:00 03.03.24,06:47 |
Helgo Malene (Nór.) (519) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Radanovic Dejana (Srb.) vyhrá (1.57) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Radanovic Dejana (Srb.) (243) | 0 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
03.03.24 11:00 03.03.24,06:47 |
Quevedo Kaitlin (USA) (739) | 1 | 6 | 3 | Quevedo Kaitlin (USA) vyhrá (1.76) |
+ 0.76 | ITO | |||
Szabanin Natalia (Ma) (608) | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
03.03.24 09:35 03.03.24,06:46 |
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (Fra.) (277) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Blancaneaux Geoffrey (Fra.) vyhrá (1.80) |
+ 0.8 | ITO | |||
Wong Coleman (Hong.) (241) | 0 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
03.03.24 09:00 03.03.24,06:47 |
Samir Sandra (Egy.) (551) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Samsonova Laura (ČR) vyhrá (1.44) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Samsonova Laura (ČR) (930) | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||||||
02.03.24 14:00 02.03.24,07:00 |
Albie Audrey (Fra.) (447) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Serban Raluca Georgiana (Cyp.) vyhrá (1.69) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Serban Raluca Georgiana (Cyp.) (211) | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
02.03.24 11:00 02.03.24,07:01 |
Gureva Anastasiia (Rus.) (475) | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | Bartunkova Nikola (ČR) vyhrá (1.19) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Bartunkova Nikola (ČR) (266) | 1 | 6 (3) | 6 | 6 (3) | ||||||
02.03.24 10:55 02.03.24,07:01 |
Quevedo Kaitlin (USA) (739) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | Quevedo Kaitlin (USA) vyhrá (1.23) |
+ 0.23 | ITO | ||
Ganz Fiona (Švaj.) (595) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 (0) | ||||||
02.03.24 09:30 02.03.24,07:01 |
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (Bel.) (755) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Sakellaridi Sapfo (Gr) vyhrá (1.47) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Sakellaridi Sapfo (Gr) (281) | 0 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
02.03.24 09:00 02.03.24,07:00 |
Pigossi Laura (Braz.) (123) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | Pigossi Laura (Braz.) vyhrá (1.46) |
+ 0.46 | ITO | ||
Vandewinkel Hanne (Bel.) (315) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
01.03.24 14:05 01.03.24,08:14 |
Bublik Alexander (Kaz.) (23) | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | Rublev Andrey (Rus.) vyhrá (1.31) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Rublev Andrey (Rus.) (5) | 0 | 7 (4) | 6 (5) | 5 | ||||||
01.03.24 11:00 01.03.24,08:15 |
Liang En Shuo (Taipei) (284) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Uchijima Moyuka (Jap.) vyhrá (1.51) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Uchijima Moyuka (Jap.) (149) | 0 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
01.03.24 11:00 01.03.24,08:15 |
Bartunkova Nikola (ČR) (266) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Bartunkova Nikola (ČR) vyhrá (1.46) |
+ 0.46 | ITO | |||
Sonmez Zeynep (Tur.) (178) | 0 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
01.03.24 09:00 01.03.24,08:15 |
Pigossi Laura (Braz.) (123) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Leonard Manon (Fra.) vyhrá (1.86) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Leonard Manon (Fra.) (291) | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
01.03.24 09:00 01.03.24,08:14 |
Vandewinkel Hanne (Bel.) (315) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | Knutson Gabriela (ČR) vyhrá (1.65) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Knutson Gabriela (ČR) (175) | 1 | 5 | 7 (1) | 6 (5) |
OK | KO | úsp% | IU | ROI% | |
celk. | 16047 | 10218 | 61.1 | -1718.29 | -6.5 |
měs. | 84 | 48 | 63.6 | -3.84 | -2.9 |