přihlásit | registrovat PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky
Nanning (X) 2018 / Čína, tvrdý , ATP Nanning (X) 2018 Tenis live kvalifikace |
|||||||||||
22.10.18 05:55 |
osmfinále | Ye Qiu Yu (Čína) (536) | 33.70% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.45 | I H2H O | |||
Choi Ji-Hee (J.Kor.) (551) | 66.30% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.47 | ||||||
22.10.18 04:00 |
osmfinále | Al Nabhani Fatma (Om) (400) | 55.46% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | I H2H O | |||
Lu Jiaxi (Čína) (699) | 44.54% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4.20 | ||||||
22.10.18 04:00 |
osmfinále | Chong Eudice (Hong.) (563) | 68.87% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.68 | I H2H O | |||
Sun Xu Liu (Čína) (453) | 31.13% | 0 | 6 (5) | 0 | 1.99 | ||||||
22.10.18 04:00 |
osmfinále | Guo Meiqi (Čína) (644) | 57.69% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1.73 | I H2H O | ||
Wei Sijia (Čína) | 42.31% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1.97 | |||||
22.10.18 04:00 |
osmfinále | Yuan Chengyiyi (Čína) (935) | 33.87% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.60 | I H2H O | |||
Sutjiadi Aldila (Indo.) (626) | 66.13% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.42 | ||||||
22.10.18 04:00 |
osmfinále | Kim Dabin (J.Kor.) (488) | 67.37% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | I H2H O | |||
Gabueva Angelina (Rus.) (614) | 32.63% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.60 | ||||||
22.10.18 05:25 |
osmfinále | Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca (Nem.) (496) | 50.38% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.57 | I H2H O | |||
Kang Jia Qi (Čína) (620) | 49.62% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.25 | ||||||
22.10.18 05:45 |
osmfinále | Jandakate Chompoothip (Tha.) (907) | 45.92% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.23 | I H2H O | |||
He Jiaying (Čína) (1175) | 54.08% | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.56 | ||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Chong Eudice (Hong.) (563) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ren Jia Qi (Čína) (966) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Wei Sijia (Čína) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Wang Meiling (Čína) (475) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Guo Meiqi (Čína) (644) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Wu Ho Ching (Hong.) (600) | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Yuan Chengyiyi (Čína) (935) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lee So-Ra (J.Kor.) (487) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
21.10.18 09:30 |
2. kolo | Kim Dabin (J.Kor.) (488) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Yang Ziyi (Čína) (852) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Gabueva Angelina (Rus.) (614) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Liu Yuhan (Čína) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca (Nem.) (496) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Wang Dan Ni (Čína) (1048) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
21.10.18 09:30 |
2. kolo | Kang Jia Qi (Čína) (620) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Li Yixuan (Čína) (1168) | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | He Jiaying (Čína) (1175) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Webley-Smith Emily (V.Br.) (517) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
21.10.18 09:30 |
2. kolo | Jandakate Chompoothip (Tha.) (907) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | I H2H O | ||||
Feng Shuo (Čína) (627) | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Ye Qiu Yu (Čína) (536) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Wu Mei Xu (Čína) (846) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
21.10.18 09:30 |
2. kolo | Choi Ji-Hee (J.Kor.) (551) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Du Zhima (Čína) (926) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Sun Xu Liu (Čína) (453) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Liu Yanni (Čína) (767) | 0 | 6 (8) | 6 (1) | ||||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Lu Jiaxi (Čína) (699) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Sun Ziyue (Čína) (617) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Al Nabhani Fatma (Om) (400) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Xiao Zheng Hua (Čína) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
21.10.18 08:00 |
2. kolo | Sutjiadi Aldila (Indo.) (626) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Liu Min (Čína) (1058) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Sutjiadi Aldila (Indo.) (626) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kim Na-Ri (J.Kor.) (646) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Liu Min (Čína) (1058) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Liu Si Qi (Čína) (1212) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Yuan Chengyiyi (Čína) (935) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | I H2H O | ||||
Liu Meiting (Čína) (996) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Guo Meiqi (Čína) (644) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Qi Jiatian (Čína) (1227) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Wei Sijia (Čína) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Li Xiuyuan (Čína) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Ren Jia Qi (Čína) (966) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Luangnam Nudnida (Tha.) (707) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Liu Yanni (Čína) (767) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Cai Xinyu (Čína) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Lu Jiaxi (Čína) (699) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kulambayeva Zhibek (Kaz.) (859) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Yang Ziyi (Čína) (852) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zhu Amy (USA) (987) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Liu Yuhan (Čína) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zhu Yiwendan (Čína) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Du Zhima (Čína) (926) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Yang Yidi (Čína) (750) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Wu Mei Xu (Čína) (846) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Jiang Rui Jie (Čína) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Feng Shuo (Čína) (627) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zhou Kexuan (Čína) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Jandakate Chompoothip (Tha.) (907) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | ||||
Chen Ai Qi (Čína) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. kolo | He Jiaying (Čína) (1175) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Takayama Chihiro (Jap.) (1168) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Kang Jia Qi (Čína) (620) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zhu Wanning (Čína) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Li Yixuan (Čína) (1168) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kong Qianxin (Čína) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
20.10.18 09:28 |
1. kolo | Wang Dan Ni (Čína) (1048) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Ng Kwan Yau (Hong.) (867) | 0 | ||||||||||
20.10.18 ?? |
1. kolo | Xiao Zheng Hua (Čína) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nikolic Tijana (Srb.) | 0 | 3 | 3 |