přihlásit | registrovat PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky
Antalya VI 2019 / Turecko, antuka , ATP Antalya VI 2019 Tenis live kvalifikace |
|||||||||||
19.02.19 08:00 |
osmfinále | Monnet Carole (Fra.) (726) | 66.09% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.69 | I H2H O AI | |||
Pysson Justine (Bel.) (793) | 33.91% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.00 | ||||||
19.02.19 08:00 |
osmfinále | Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (Špan.) (998) | 61.40% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.58 | I H2H O AI | |||
Reimchen Anastasia (Nem.) (1181) | 38.60% | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2.13 | ||||||
19.02.19 08:00 |
osmfinále | Vanlangendonck Eliessa (Bel.) (649) | 61.31% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.50 | I H2H O AI | |||
Bejenaru Karola Patricia (Rum.) (835) | 38.69% | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.33 | ||||||
18.02.19 08:00 |
osmfinále | Matsuda Misaki (Jap.) (901) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (Rum.) (863) | 0 | 0 | 6 (4) | ||||||||
18.02.19 14:00 |
osmfinále | Shimizu Eri (Jap.) (1006) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (Rum.) (582) | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
18.02.19 13:30 |
osmfinále | Hosogi Sakura (Jap.) (870) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Stamat Vitalia (Mda.) (967) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||||
18.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Tatarus Gabriela Nicole (Rum.) (863) | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Tsygourova Katerina (Švaj.) (1181) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
18.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Matsuda Misaki (Jap.) (901) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Yoruk Ilay (Tur.) (732) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
18.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Pysson Justine (Bel.) (793) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Paykoc Deniz (Tur.) (1272) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
18.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Monnet Carole (Fra.) (726) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Demidova Diana (Rus.) (1069) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
18.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (Špan.) (998) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Ostlund Fanny (Švé.) (983) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
18.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Reimchen Anastasia (Nem.) (1181) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Oliynykova Oleksandra (Ukr.) (708) | 0 | 2 | 6 (2) | ||||||||
18.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Bejenaru Karola Patricia (Rum.) (835) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Haraguchi Sae (Jap.) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
18.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Vanlangendonck Eliessa (Bel.) (649) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Baykan Ilayda (Tur.) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
18.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Shimizu Eri (Jap.) (1006) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Vangelova Ani (Bul.) (952) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
18.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (Rum.) (582) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Tinaztepe Tuana (Tur.) | 0 | 6 (1) | 0 | ||||||||
18.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Hosogi Sakura (Jap.) (870) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Mihaylova Gebriela (Bul.) (998) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
18.02.19 08:00 |
1. kolo | Stamat Vitalia (Mda.) (967) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Cappelletti Monica (Tal.) (852) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 |