přihlásit | registrovat PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky
Vienna 2019 / Rakúsko, antuka , www, ATP Vienna 2019 Tenis live kvalifikace |
|||||||||||
26.08.19 16:45 |
osmfinále | Popovic Ivana (Aus.) (639) | 63.73% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.38 | I H2H O | |||
Breckova Nikola (ČR) (946) | 36.27% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.60 | ||||||
26.08.19 10:00 |
osmfinále | Ghioroaie Ylona-Georgiana (Rum.) (473) | 48.78% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O | |||
Gross Anna (Rak.) | 51.22% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.30 | ||||||
26.08.19 10:00 |
osmfinále | Jablonovska Jana (Svk) (1109) | 54.63% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.58 | I H2H O | |||
Lee Pei-Chi (Taipei) (780) | 45.37% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2.10 | ||||||
26.08.19 14:00 |
osmfinále | Pislak Manca (Slov.) (523) | 67.83% | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 1.39 | I H2H O | ||
Arias Manjon Paula (Špan.) (742) | 32.17% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2.65 | |||||
26.08.19 13:15 |
osmfinále | Stummer Bettina (Rak.) (798) | 54.62% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 1.06 | I H2H O | ||
Welker Emily (Nem.) | 45.38% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7.15 | |||||
26.08.19 15:15 |
osmfinále | Neuwirth Yvonne (Rak.) (1179) | 44.00% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2.20 | I H2H O | ||
Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (Špan.) (661) | 56.00% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1.61 | |||||
25.08.19 ?? |
2. kolo | Gross Anna (Rak.) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Stamatova Julia (Bul.) (797) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||||
25.08.19 12:30 |
2. kolo | Jablonovska Jana (Svk) (1109) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Evtimova Dia (Bul.) (490) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
25.08.19 12:30 |
2. kolo | Lee Pei-Chi (Taipei) (780) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (Rum.) (893) | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
25.08.19 12:30 |
2. kolo | Pislak Manca (Slov.) (523) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Meyer Emily (Rak.) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
25.08.19 09:30 |
2. kolo | Arias Manjon Paula (Špan.) (742) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zotta Ana Maria Alexandra (Rus.) (1252) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
25.08.19 12:30 |
2. kolo | Stummer Bettina (Rak.) (798) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Matviyenko Lisa (Nem.) (598) | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
25.08.19 12:30 |
2. kolo | Welker Emily (Nem.) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Primorac Iva (Chor.) (668) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||||
25.08.19 ?? |
2. kolo | Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (Špan.) (661) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dshandshgava Irina (Rak.) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
25.08.19 12:30 |
2. kolo | Popovic Ivana (Aus.) (639) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Peric Jovana (2001) (Srb.) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
25.08.19 12:30 |
2. kolo | Breckova Nikola (ČR) (946) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pantuckova Gabriela (ČR) (753) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
25.08.19 12:30 |
2. kolo | Ghioroaie Ylona-Georgiana (Rum.) (473) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mamic Matea (Chor.) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
25.08.19 12:30 |
2. kolo | Neuwirth Yvonne (Rak.) (1179) | 1 | I H2H O | |||||||
Miklova Barbora (ČR) (617) | 0 | ||||||||||
25.08.19 ?? |
1. kolo | Gross Anna (Rak.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sopkova Katarina (Rak.) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
25.08.19 09:30 |
1. kolo | Stamatova Julia (Bul.) (797) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Samardzic Ayline Esina (Švaj.) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
25.08.19 09:30 |
1. kolo | Jablonovska Jana (Svk) (1109) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kaiser Lara (Rak.) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
25.08.19 09:30 |
1. kolo | Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (Rum.) (893) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gram Olivia (Dán.) (1237) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
25.08.19 09:30 |
1. kolo | Lee Pei-Chi (Taipei) (780) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Karadzhaeva Mariam (Rus.) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
25.08.19 09:30 |
1. kolo | Meyer Emily (Rak.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kulhankova Aneta (ČR) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
25.08.19 09:30 |
1. kolo | Zotta Ana Maria Alexandra (Rus.) (1252) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Keller Liz (Rak.) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
25.08.19 09:30 |
1. kolo | Arias Manjon Paula (Špan.) (742) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Stoilkovska Magdalena (Mac.) (1049) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
25.08.19 09:30 |
1. kolo | Stummer Bettina (Rak.) (798) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bokor Veronika (Rak.) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
25.08.19 09:30 |
1. kolo | Welker Emily (Nem.) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Peckl Kerstin (Rak.) (1215) | 0 | 6 (2) | 3 | ||||||||
25.08.19 09:30 |
1. kolo | Neuwirth Yvonne (Rak.) (1179) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Koricinova Michaela (Svk) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
25.08.19 ?? |
1. kolo | Dshandshgava Irina (Rak.) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
El Sayed Yasmina (Aus.) | 0 | 6 (3) | 4 | ||||||||
25.08.19 09:30 |
1. kolo | Peric Jovana (2001) (Srb.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kosanin Natasa (Srb.) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
25.08.19 09:30 |
1. kolo | Breckova Nikola (ČR) (946) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Krueger Adelina (Nem.) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
25.08.19 09:30 |
1. kolo | Pantuckova Gabriela (ČR) (753) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kucharova Michaela (2001) (ČR) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
25.08.19 09:30 |
1. kolo | Mamic Matea (Chor.) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | I H2H O | ||||
Pichler Selina (Rak.) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 |