přihlásit | registrovat PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky
Solarino II 2019 / Taliansko, tvrdý , ATP Solarino II 2019 Tenis live kvalifikace |
|||||||||||
18.11.19 13:20 |
osmfinále | Rossi Federica (Tal.) (1124) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Kilnarova Monika (ČR) (453) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||||
18.11.19 13:45 |
osmfinále | Schaeder Laura (Nem.) (562) | 59.37% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.31 | I H2H O | |||
Crescenzi Giulia (Tal.) (1033) | 40.63% | 0 | 6 (4) | 0 | 3.06 | ||||||
18.11.19 11:25 |
osmfinále | Giovine Claudia (Tal.) (421) | 55.91% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1.18 | I H2H O | ||
Arcidiacono Federica (Tal.) (702) | 44.09% | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 3.60 | |||||
18.11.19 12:30 |
osmfinále | Stefanini Lucrezia (Tal.) (426) | 59.07% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.62 | I H2H O | |||
Helgo Malene (Nór.) (593) | 40.93% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.00 | ||||||
18.11.19 12:40 |
osmfinále | Di Sarra Federica (Tal.) (427) | 56.82% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | I H2H O | |||
Davis Emma (USA) | 43.18% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 | ||||||
18.11.19 10:00 |
osmfinále | Payola Julia (Špan.) (454) | 54.88% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.73 | I H2H O | |||
Shcherbinina Alina (Rus.) (940) | 45.12% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.92 | ||||||
18.11.19 10:00 |
osmfinále | Morderger Yana (Nem.) (571) | 52.36% | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1.65 | I H2H O | ||
Zuger Joanne (Švaj.) (523) | 47.64% | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2.05 | |||||
18.11.19 10:00 |
osmfinále | Martins Destinee (V.Br.) | 41.89% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5.83 | I H2H O | ||
Erjavec Veronika (Slov.) (534) | 58.11% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1.10 | |||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. kolo | Martins Destinee (V.Br.) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Malesevic Tamara (Srb.) (861) | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. kolo | Erjavec Veronika (Slov.) (534) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lavrichenko Darya (Rus.) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. kolo | Morderger Yana (Nem.) (571) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Popescu Anna (V.Br.) (1192) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. kolo | Zuger Joanne (Švaj.) (523) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Paoletti Matilde (Tal.) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. kolo | Shcherbinina Alina (Rus.) (940) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Gadient Nicole (Švaj.) (1180) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. kolo | Schaeder Laura (Nem.) (562) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Lanca Sara (Por.) (1032) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. kolo | Giovine Claudia (Tal.) (421) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (Rus.) (1252) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. kolo | Arcidiacono Federica (Tal.) (702) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Losciale Valentina (Tal.) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
17.11.19 12:30 |
1. kolo | Stefanini Lucrezia (Tal.) (426) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Koussenkova Valeria (Špan.) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
17.11.19 12:30 |
1. kolo | Helgo Malene (Nór.) (593) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Atyushova Arina (Rus.) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. kolo | Di Sarra Federica (Tal.) (427) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Merdeeva Alija (Rus.) (1241) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. kolo | Davis Emma (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Brancaccio Nuria (Tal.) (851) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. kolo | Kilnarova Monika (ČR) (453) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ricci Beatrice (Tal.) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. kolo | Rossi Federica (Tal.) (1124) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Parres Azcoitia Olga (Špan.) (800) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. kolo | Payola Julia (Špan.) (454) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Maloney Eliz (V.Br.) (1273) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
17.11.19 09:00 |
1. kolo | Crescenzi Giulia (Tal.) (1033) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Rosca Ioana Loredana (Rum.) (387) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 |