přihlásit | registrovat PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky
Antalya III 2020 / Turecko, antuka , ATP Antalya III 2020 Tenis live kvalifikace |
|||||||||||
21.01.20 08:00 |
osmfinále | Li Yixuan (Čína) (1168) | 43.49% | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2.19 | I H2H O AI | ||
Rey Garcia Alba (Špan.) (1183) | 56.51% | 1 | 6 (7) | 6 | 8 | 1.53 | |||||
21.01.20 08:00 |
osmfinále | Dessolis Barbara (Tal.) | 52.29% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.25 | I H2H O AI | |||
Glaude Laure Line (Bel.) | 47.71% | 0 | 6 (6) | 0 | 3.21 | ||||||
21.01.20 08:00 |
osmfinále | Ogescu Simona (Rum.) (1285) | 51.88% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | I H2H O AI | |||
Sepken Selin Lidya (Tur.) | 48.12% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.14 | ||||||
21.01.20 08:00 |
osmfinále | Losciale Valentina (Tal.) (1285) | 57.64% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.29 | I H2H O AI | |||
Rumi Francesca (Tal.) | 42.36% | 0 | 3 | 6 (4) | 2.98 | ||||||
21.01.20 08:00 |
osmfinále | Laskutova Ksenia (Rus.) (696) | 56.89% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | I H2H O AI | |||
Lazar Stefana (Rum.) | 43.11% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.95 | ||||||
21.01.20 08:00 |
osmfinále | Aksu Ayla (Tur.) (995) | 51.35% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O AI | |||
Keranovic Julia (Švé.) | 48.65% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.26 | ||||||
20.01.20 08:00 |
2. kolo | Dessolis Barbara (Tal.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Medeghini Greta (Tal.) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
20.01.20 08:00 |
2. kolo | Glaude Laure Line (Bel.) | 60.95% | 2 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1.63 | I H2H O AI | ||
Uberoi Nikita (USA) (1168) | 39.05% | 1 | 6 (4) | 6 | 10 | 2.08 | |||||
20.01.20 08:00 |
2. kolo | Lazar Stefana (Rum.) | 44.58% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.36 | I H2H O AI | |||
Aksu Semra (Tur.) | 55.42% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.78 | ||||||
20.01.20 08:00 |
2. kolo | Aksu Ayla (Tur.) (995) | 55.16% | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1.10 | I H2H O AI | |||
Baravi Adelina (Rus.) (1129) | 44.84% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.45 | ||||||
20.01.20 08:00 |
2. kolo | Keranovic Julia (Švé.) | 37.04% | 1 | 10.50 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Demidova Diana (Rus.) (1100) | 62.96% | 0 | 1.01 | ||||||||
20.01.20 08:00 |
2. kolo | Rey Garcia Alba (Špan.) (1183) | 57.36% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.46 | I H2H O AI | |||
Sevcikova Linda (ČR) | 42.64% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.38 | ||||||
20.01.20 08:00 |
1. kolo | Li Yixuan (Čína) (1168) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Tsoneva Mihaela (Bul.) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
20.01.20 08:00 |
2. kolo | Losciale Valentina (Tal.) (1284) | 48.00% | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.41 | I H2H O AI | ||
Martemyanova Anna (Ukr.) | 52.00% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2.54 | |||||
20.01.20 08:00 |
2. kolo | Rumi Francesca (Tal.) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Konar Miray (Tur.) | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
20.01.20 08:00 |
2. kolo | Ogescu Simona (Rum.) (1284) | 61.88% | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.43 | I H2H O AI | ||
Bestetti Giuliana (Tal.) | 38.12% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.49 | |||||
20.01.20 08:00 |
2. kolo | Sepken Selin Lidya (Tur.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Szabo Briana (Rum.) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
20.01.20 08:00 |
2. kolo | Li Yixuan (Čína) (1168) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Kovaleva Anastasia (Rus.) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
20.01.20 08:00 |
2. kolo | Laskutova Ksenia (Rus.) (694) | 56.34% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O AI | |||
Ghaoui Yasmeen (Litva.) | 43.66% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.99 | ||||||
19.01.20 ?? |
1. kolo | Szabo Briana (Rum.) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (Rus.) (1252) | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
19.01.20 ?? |
1. kolo | Sepken Selin Lidya (Tur.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Sonoda Ayano (Jap.) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
19.01.20 ?? |
1. kolo | Aksu Semra (Tur.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Demidova Liubov (Rus.) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
19.01.20 ?? |
1. kolo | Lazar Stefana (Rum.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Senli Melisa (Tur.) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
19.01.20 ?? |
1. kolo | Keranovic Julia (Švé.) | 1 | I H2H O AI | |||||||
Matos Sequeira Fernandes Jizel (V.Br.) | 0 | ||||||||||
19.01.20 ?? |
1. kolo | Baravi Adelina (Rus.) (1129) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Gonlusen Billur (Tur.) | 0 | 2 | 6 (4) | ||||||||
19.01.20 ?? |
1. kolo | Aksu Ayla (Tur.) (995) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Vasilyeva Alexandra (Rus.) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
19.01.20 ?? |
1. kolo | Glaude Laure Line (Bel.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Simonenko Maria (Rus.) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
19.01.20 ?? |
1. kolo | Dessolis Barbara (Tal.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Guraeva Milena (Rus.) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
19.01.20 ?? |
1. kolo | Medeghini Greta (Tal.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Paykoc Deniz (Tur.) (1272) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
19.01.20 ?? |
1. kolo | Sevcikova Linda (ČR) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Spee Bente (Hol.) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
19.01.20 ?? |
1. kolo | Kovaleva Anastasia (Rus.) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Tinaztepe Tuana (Tur.) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
19.01.20 ?? |
1. kolo | Losciale Valentina (Tal.) (1284) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Jelinkova Daniela (ČR) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
19.01.20 ?? |
1. kolo | Martemyanova Anna (Ukr.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Ayaz Alara (Tur.) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
19.01.20 ?? |
1. kolo | Konar Miray (Tur.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Fehr Natalia (Švaj.) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
19.01.20 ?? |
1. kolo | Rumi Francesca (Tal.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Biagianti Martina (Tal.) (1200) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
19.01.20 ?? |
1. kolo | Ogescu Simona (Rum.) (1284) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Yaniklar Beyza (Tur.) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
19.01.20 ?? |
1. kolo | Bestetti Giuliana (Tal.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
De Groot Michelle (Hol.) (1106) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
19.01.20 ?? |
1. kolo | Ghaoui Yasmeen (Litva.) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Davydova Anna (Rus.) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 |