nepřihlášený | přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

TIPOVANÉ ZÁPASY


«« 24.10.20 »»
18:30 De Minaur Alex (Aus.) (29) 1.57 4 x Antwerp IT
Dimitrov Grigor (Bul.) (20) 2.42 2 x
11:50 Klizan Martin (Svk) (168) 2 6 7 2.15 4 x Istanbul (IX) IT
Gojo Borna (Chor.) (245) 0 4 5 1.69 2 x
19:00 Zverev Alexander (Nem.) (7) 1.82 4 x Cologne II IT
Sinner Jannik (Tal.) (46) 2.00 2 x
15:30 Evans Daniel (V.Br.) (35) 1.80 3 x Antwerp IT
Humbert Ugo (Fra.) (38) 1.88 2 x
20:30 Auger Aliassime Felix (Kan.) (22) 1.98 1 x Cologne II IT
Schwartzman Diego (Arg.) (9) 1.90 3 x
15:45 Van De Zandschulp Botic (Hol.) (174) 2 7 6 1.45 2 x Ismaning IT
Gunneswaran Prajnesh (Ind.) (152) 0 6 (6) 1 2.64 1 x
09:00 Brouwer Gijs (Hol.) (499) 2 7 6 2.16 0 x Sharm El Sheikh VIII IT
Vivero Gonzalez Pablo (Špan.) (374) 0 6 (3) 2 1.60 2 x
16:05 Sabalenka Aryna (Biel.) (12) 2 6 6 2.39 0 x Ostrava (X) IT
Brady Jennifer (USA) (26) 0 4 4 1.57 2 x
14:05 Azarenka Viktoria (Biel.) (14) 2 6 6 1.54 1 x Ostrava (X) IT
Sakkari Maria (Gr) (23) 0 1 3 2.36 1 x
16:55 Kostyuk Marta (Ukr.) (113) 1.29 2 x Macon (X) IT
Frech Magdalena (Poľ.) (165) 3.52 0 x
20:00 Lenz Julian (Nem.) (265) 2.24 0 x Hamburg (XI) I IT
Kamke Tobias (Nem.) (238) 1.55 2 x
13:05 Gombos Norbert (Svk) (104) 2 7 6 1.60 1 x Wien IT
Basilashvili Nikoloz (Gruz.) (34) 0 6 (2) 2 2.16 0 x
20:00 Gille Sander (Bel.) /
Vliegen Joran (Bel.)
1.55 0 x Antwerp IT
Bopanna Rohan (Ind.) /
Middelkoop Matwe (Hol.)
2.36 1 x
10:30 Marek Wojciech (Poľ.) (729) 2 6 6 1.31 0 x Monastir (XI) IT
Glinka Daniil (Est.) (955) 0 3 4 3.14 1 x
17:05 Zverev Mischa (Nem.) (258) 1.29 0 x Hamburg (XI) I IT
Moriya Hiroki (Jap.) (243) 3.16 1 x
10:05 Jaziri Malek (Tun.) (239) 2 6 6 1.45 1 x Marbella IT
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (Špan.) (286) 0 4 2 2.52 0 x
14:45 Balazs Attila (Ma) (85) 2 7 6 1.27 1 x Wien IT
Ram Rajeev (USA) (1076) 0 5 1 3.34 0 x
18:00 Huesler Marc-Andrea (Švaj.) (187) 2.01 0 x Ismaning IT
Hoang Antoine (Fra.) (134) 1.80 1 x
14:10 Samsonova Ludmilla (Rus.) (129) 2 6 6 2.07 1 x Reims (X) IT
Konjuh Ana (Chor.) (634) 0 3 2 1.66 0 x
10:30 Tirante Thiago Agustin (Arg.) (664) 2 6 6 1.20 1 x Monastir (XI) IT
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (Slov.) (648) 0 2 2 3.94 0 x
01:30 Poulos Annerly (Aus.) (1316) 1.60 0 x AUS UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) IT
Nayar Sara (Malajz.) 2.18 1 x
10:30 Pepelyaeva Veronika (Rus.) /
Tikhonova Anastasia (Rus.)
2 4 6 10 1.96 0 x Sharm El Sheikh VII IT
Fernandez Bianca Jolie (Kan.) /
Fernandez Leylah Annie (Kan.)
1 6 3 6 1.70 1 x
15:40 Gaston Hugo (Fra.) (159) 1.42 1 x Hamburg (XI) I IT
Grenier Hugo (Fra.) (249) 2.60 0 x
18:25 Kuznetsov Andrey (Rus.) (512) 1.10 1 x Marbella IT
Oliveira Goncalo (Por.) (281) 5.75 0 x
15:30 Dodin Oceane (Fra.) (124) 2 6 6 7 1.54 1 x Reims (X) IT
Wang Xinyu (Čína) (150) 1 2 7 (2) 6 (2) 2.29 0 x
13:45 Ivashka Ilya (Biel.) (129) 2 3 6 6 1.53 1 x Istanbul (IX) IT
Bonzi Benjamin (Fra.) (191) 1 6 2 3 2.31 0 x
11:50 Boulter Katie (V.Br.) (383) 2 0 6 6 1.56 1 x Sharm El Sheikh VII IT
Gasanova Anastasia (Rus.) (290) 1 6 1 1 2.24 0 x
10:00 Garland Joanna (Taipei) (621) 2 6 6 1.32 0 x Sharm El Sheikh VII IT
Scholsen Helene (Bel.) (874) 0 1 4 3.05 1 x
12:00 Dabrowski Gabriela (Kan.) /
Stefani Luisa (Braz.)
1 3.14 0 x Ostrava (X) IT
Krejcikova Barbora (ČR) /
Siniakova Katerina (ČR)
0 1.33 1 x
16:25 Kuzmanov Dimitar (Bul.) (288) 1.55 1 x Marbella IT
Bonadio Riccardo (Tal.) (283) 2.26 0 x
aktuální tiket
TIPÉŘI V DANÉM DNI
nick měs. celk.
alfonz +5.06 -1289.94
Aresko +3.92 -5.66
Hastrman23 +2.39 +13.69
pepa -0.30 +9.23
silvia7 -3.43 -483.77
Linda -5.87 -1366.98
moja -7.71 -1121.04
Dinko1 -8.74 -707.32
Tatranec -9.23 -19.03
wokoun -10.48 -10.48
peter7105 -10.76 -1291.46
NAWY -26.91 -1371.02
18+