nepřihlášený | přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

SKREČOVALI ZÁPAS

dátum hráč za stavu na turnaji důvod
návrat
31.10.20 Fancutt Thomas John (-») 3-6, 0-0 AUS UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) ??
??
30.10.20 Erlich Jonathan (-») nenastoupil Nur-Sultan (X) ??
??
30.10.20 Goransson Andre (-») nenastoupil Hamburg (XI) I ??
??
30.10.20 Garland Joanna (-») 4-6, 1-2 Sharm El Sheikh VIII ??
??
30.10.20 Diez Steven (-») nenastoupil Marbella ??
??
30.10.20 Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (-») nenastoupil Tyler ??
??
30.10.20 Laurent Yanais (-») 3-6, 0-3 Monastir (XI) I ??
??
29.10.20 Katic Vlada (-») 6 (5)-7, 3-5 Pazardzhik ??
??
29.10.20 Martin Andrej (-») nenastoupil Marbella ??
??
29.10.20 Added Dan (-») 4-6, 0-0 Heraklion (XI) ??
??
29.10.20 Dunne Katy (-») 5-7, 5-2 Lousada ??
??
29.10.20 Krstin Pedja (-») nenastoupil Marbella ??
??
29.10.20 Gaston Hugo (-») nenastoupil Hamburg (XI) I ??
??
29.10.20 Sinner Jannik (-») 1-2 Wien ??
??
29.10.20 Brancaccio Raul (-») 6 (5)-7, 0-2 Vale do Lobo (X) ??
??
29.10.20 Ram Rajeev (-») nenastoupil Wien ??
??
29.10.20 Added Dan (-») 1-6, 1-2 Heraklion (XI) ??
??
29.10.20 Arshinkova Petia (-») nenastoupil Pazardzhik ??
??
29.10.20 Bronzetti Lucia (-») nenastoupil Lousada ??
??
29.10.20 Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (-») 1-6, 2-5 Vale do Lobo (X) ??
??
29.10.20 Bogdan Elena (-») 3-5 Sharm El Sheikh VIII ??
??
28.10.20 Boulter Katie (-») 4-3 Sharm El Sheikh VIII ??
??
28.10.20 Jaziri Malek (-») nenastoupil Marbella ??
??
28.10.20 Sewing Sofia (-») 2-6, 7-5, 2-5 Sharm El Sheikh VIII ??
??
28.10.20 Bellier Antoine (-») nenastoupil Sarreguemines ??
??
28.10.20 Altmaier Daniel (-») 4-6, 2-3 Hamburg (XI) I ??
??
28.10.20 Cacic Nikola (-») 3-6, 5-4 Nur-Sultan (X) ??
??
27.10.20 Ritschard Alexander (-») 4-6, 4-5 Vale do Lobo (X) ??
??
27.10.20 Bedene Aljaz (-») 3-6, 5-4 Wien ??
??
27.10.20 Osorio Serrano Maria Camila (-») nenastoupil Tyler ??
??
27.10.20 Bouzas Maneiro Jessica (-») nenastoupil Platja D'Aro ??
??
27.10.20 Ureke Anna (-») 0-4 Monastir VI ??
??
27.10.20 Kurteva Rosina (-») nenastoupil Pazardzhik ??
??
27.10.20 Ferrari Francesco (-») 2-5 Heraklion (XI) ??
??
27.10.20 Schoolkate Tristan (-») 1-4 AUS UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) ??
??
26.10.20 Ponchet Jessika (-») 6-5 Istanbul (X) ??
??
26.10.20 Monfils Gael (-») 1-6, 0-2 Wien ??
??
26.10.20 Crnokrak Alexander (-») 2-5 AUS UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) ??
??
26.10.20 Nagal Sumit (-») 5-7, 1-4 Hamburg (XI) I ??
??
26.10.20 Robredo Tommy (-») 0-6, 0-3 Marbella ??
??
25.10.20 Ayeni Alafia (-») 4-6, 0-3 Sarreguemines ??
??
25.10.20 Dart Harriet (-») nenastoupil Reims (X) ??
??
25.10.20 Kostyuk Marta (-») 4-6, 7 (4)-6, 0-0 Macon (X) ??
??
25.10.20 Penne Emma (-») 0-1 Heraklion (XI) ??
??
25.10.20 Istomin Denis (-») 4-6, 4-4 Nur-Sultan (X) ??
??
24.10.20 Krejcikova Barbora (-») nenastoupil Ostrava (X) ??
??
24.10.20 Lepchenko Varvara (-») 3-6, 0-1 Macon (X) ??
??
23.10.20 Dart Harriet (-») 3-6, 0-0 Reims (X) ??
??
23.10.20 Raonic Milos (-») nenastoupil Antwerp ??
??
23.10.20 Ofner Sebastian (-») 3-6, 0-1 Istanbul (IX) ??
??
| další »»
18+