přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Minsk (III)Q 2010 / Bielorusko, hala
kvalifikace
01.03.10
??
osmfinále Sirotkina Marta (Rus.) (441) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mikadze Tatia (Gruz.) (478) 0 1 1
01.03.10
??
osmfinále Tsurenko Lesya (Ukr.) (251) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Milevskaya Ksenia (Biel.) (324) 0 1 2
01.03.10
??
osmfinále Kuchmina Daria (Rus.) (476) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Campos-Molina Yera (Špan.) (340) 0 3 1
01.03.10
11:30
osmfinále Kulikova Elena (Rus.) (470) 54.91% 2 6 6 2.90 I H2H O
Vasylyeva Anastasiya (Ukr.) (269) 45.09% 0 3 4 1.25
01.03.10
??
osmfinále Lyubtsova Oxana (Ukr.) (323) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kosinska Karolina (Poľ.) (270) 0 1 2
01.03.10
??
osmfinále Guisard Estelle (Fra.) (274) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lytovchenko Anastasiya (Ukr.) (581) 0 1 1
01.03.10
??
osmfinále Sadikovic Amra (Švaj.) (371) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kalabina Julia (Rus.) (293) 0 5 1
01.03.10
??
osmfinále Vrljic Ana (Chor.) (313) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Smith Anna (V.Br.) (1328) 1 6 1 0
28.02.10
??
1. kolo Sirotkina Marta (Rus.) (441) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Piter Katarzyna (Poľ.) (328) 1 6 2 4
28.02.10
??
1. kolo Mikadze Tatia (Gruz.) (478) 2 0 6 6 I H2H O
Krunic Alexandra (Srb.) (322) 1 6 2 2
28.02.10
??
1. kolo Smith Anna (V.Br.) (1328) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Artsiomava Yuliya (Biel.) (1054) 0 1 4
28.02.10
??
1. kolo Vrljic Ana (Chor.) (313) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kremen Ilona (Biel.) 0 2 2
28.02.10
??
1. kolo Sadikovic Amra (Švaj.) (371) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shapakidze Manana (Gruz.) (467) 0 1 4
28.02.10
??
1. kolo Milevskaya Ksenia (Biel.) (324) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marcinkevica Diana (Lot.) (516) 0 1 3
28.02.10
??
1. kolo Kuchmina Daria (Rus.) (476) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arefeyeva Tetyana (Ukr.) (266) 0 1 1
28.02.10
??
1. kolo Campos-Molina Yera (Špan.) (340) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marozava Lidziya (Biel.) (971) 0 4 1
28.02.10
??
1. kolo Vasylyeva Anastasiya (Ukr.) (269) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Kapshay Veronika (Ukr.) (444) 1 4 7 3
28.02.10
??
1. kolo Kulikova Elena (Rus.) (470) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kichenok Lyudmyla (Ukr.) (355) 0 6 4
28.02.10
??
1. kolo Kosinska Karolina (Poľ.) (270) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Pashkova Eugeniya (Rus.) (498) 0 1 6
28.02.10
??
1. kolo Lyubtsova Oxana (Ukr.) (323) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lebesheva Darya (Biel.) 0 2 0
28.02.10
??
1. kolo Guisard Estelle (Fra.) (274) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yemialyanava Viktoria (Biel.) (586) 0 0 0
28.02.10
??
1. kolo Lytovchenko Anastasiya (Ukr.) (581) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Shapatava Sophia (Gruz.) (347) 0 5 4
28.02.10
??
1. kolo Kalabina Julia (Rus.) (293) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zablotskaya Anastasiya (Biel.) 0 1 2
28.02.10
??
1. kolo Tsurenko Lesya (Ukr.) (251) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Guskova Nadejda (Rus.) (420) 0 2 5
18+