přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Minsk (VIII) 2010 / Bielorusko, antuka
kvalifikace
09.08.10
??
osmfinále Odazhyu Oleksiy (Ukr.) 2 3 7 6 I H2H O
Kuzin Pavel (Ukr.) 1 6 6 (7) 0
09.08.10
??
osmfinále Karanashev Andemir (Rus.) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Komlev Victor (Rus.) 0 2 1
09.08.10
??
osmfinále Sikalchuk Boris (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kislianski Roman (Rus.) [ BYE] 0 1 3
09.08.10
??
osmfinále Rud Igor (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Miroshnychenko Ruslan (Ukr.) [ BYE] 0 2 0
09.08.10
??
osmfinále Arutunyan Araik (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mamedov Dimitry (Ukr.) 0 3 2
09.08.10
??
osmfinále Doudtchik Fedor (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chkonia Ilia (Rus.) 0 1 1
09.08.10
??
osmfinále Markov Denis (Rus.) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Venizelos Aggelos (Gr) 1 0 6 2
09.08.10
??
osmfinále Pume Denys (Ukr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ivashka Ilya (Biel.) 0 3 2
08.08.10
??
2. kolo Mamedov Dimitry (Ukr.) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Novikov Andrei (Biel.) 0 5 5
08.08.10
??
2. kolo Rud Igor (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bulitski Aleksandr (Biel.) 0 2 2
08.08.10
??
2. kolo Arutunyan Araik (Rus.) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Khomenko Evgeny (Ukr.) [ BYE] 1 6 4 0
08.08.10
??
2. kolo Miroshnychenko Ruslan (Ukr.) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Klygin Aliaksandr (Biel.) 0 3 3
08.08.10
??
2. kolo Sikalchuk Boris (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shyla Yaraslau (Biel.) 0 3 3
08.08.10
??
2. kolo Kislianski Roman (Rus.) [ BYE] 2 6 1 6 I H2H O
Klimenka Artun (Biel.) 1 3 6 3
08.08.10
??
2. kolo Komlev Victor (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Andriienko Andreii (Ukr.) 0 1 3
08.08.10
??
2. kolo Doudtchik Fedor (Biel.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Khotkov Oleg (Ukr.) [ BYE] 0 2 5
08.08.10
??
2. kolo Chkonia Ilia (Rus.) 2 3 6 7 I H2H O
Campus Mattla (Tal.) 1 6 1 6 (3)
08.08.10
??
2. kolo Odazhyu Oleksiy (Ukr.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kalyuzhny Dmitry (Rus.) 0 3 5
08.08.10
??
2. kolo Kuzin Pavel (Ukr.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Aliev Vugar (Rus.) 0 2 6 (5)
08.08.10
??
2. kolo Ivashka Ilya (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Khursan Yan (Biel.) 0 4 4
08.08.10
??
2. kolo Pume Denys (Ukr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Garkusha Kiril (Biel.) [ BYE] 0 0 1
08.08.10
??
2. kolo Venizelos Aggelos (Gr) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O
Dashkevich Yura (Biel.) 1 1 6 4
08.08.10
??
2. kolo Markov Denis (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Barsukov Yauhen (Biel.) [ BYE] 0 4 4
08.08.10
??
2. kolo Karanashev Andemir (Rus.) [ BYE] 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Giraldi Requena Marcos (Špan.) 1 7 (5) 2 3
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Pume Denys (Ukr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Peskov Anton (Rus.) 0 0 2
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Klygin Aliaksandr (Biel.) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Karachun Ilya (Špan.) 1 4 6 4
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Odazhyu Oleksiy (Ukr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nazarchuk Evgeny (Biel.) 0 0 0
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Novikov Andrei (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lobanov Vadim (Ukr.) 0 2 0
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Arutunyan Araik (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Meliuk Aliaksandr (Biel.) 0 4 3
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Rud Igor (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lytvynenko Vyacheslav (Ukr.) 0 1 0
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Bulitski Aleksandr (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vashakidze Pavle (Gruz.) 0 0 0
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Sikalchuk Boris (Rus.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Knyazev Sviatoslav (Rus.) 0 6 (2) 1
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Shyla Yaraslau (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dubrovin Alexander (Rus.) 0 0 0
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Klimenka Artun (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marutian Irakli (Rus.) 0 1 1
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Andriienko Andreii (Ukr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Drozdov Siarhey (Biel.) 0 3 4
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Komlev Victor (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nagyi Norbert (Rak.) 0 4 4
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Mamedov Dimitry (Ukr.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Komarov Kirill (Rus.) 0 1 6 (3)
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Doudtchik Fedor (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Akulshin Alexey (Rus.) 0 1 0
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Campus Mattla (Tal.) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Kavalenka Aliaksei (Biel.) 1 4 7 2
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Kalyuzhny Dmitry (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rybanov Denis (Rus.) 0 2 2
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Kuzin Pavel (Ukr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rahachou Spartak (Biel.) 0 4 4
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Aliev Vugar (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Usov Roman (Rus.) 0 0 2
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Khursan Yan (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Umnikov Ivan (Rus.) 0 1 2
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Ivashka Ilya (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Manukyan Vigen (Rus.) 0 3 0
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Dashkevich Yura (Biel.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Zhuravlev Igor (Rus.) 0 2 5
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Venizelos Aggelos (Gr) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Karpovich Mikita (Biel.) 0 3 0
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Markov Denis (Rus.) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Ivanov Alexandr (Rus.) 0 5 6 (3)
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Chkonia Ilia (Rus.) 1 I H2H O
Fassio Fredrik (Švé.) 0
07.08.10
??
1. kolo Giraldi Requena Marcos (Špan.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gasparyan Edgar (Rus.) 0 1 0
18+