přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Minsk (VIII) I 2010 / Bielorusko, antuka
kvalifikace
16.08.10
??
osmfinále Taubert Patrick (Nem.) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sikalchuk Boris (Rus.) 0 4 2
16.08.10
??
osmfinále Harbatsiuk Kiryl (Biel.) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Klimenka Artun (Biel.) 0 1 3
16.08.10
??
osmfinále Karanashev Andemir (Rus.) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zubko Yaroslav (Biel.) 0 0 2
16.08.10
??
osmfinále Giraldi Requena Marcos (Špan.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arutunyan Araik (Rus.) 0 2 0
16.08.10
??
osmfinále Kutsenko Vadim (Rus.) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Campus Mattla (Tal.) [ BYE] 0 1 3
16.08.10
??
osmfinále Pume Denys (Ukr.) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Khotulev Stepan (Rus.) [ BYE] 1 3 7 (3) 0
16.08.10
??
osmfinále Doudtchik Fedor (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Odazhyu Oleksiy (Ukr.) 0 4 4
16.08.10
??
osmfinále Khomenko Evgeny (Ukr.) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Chkonia Ilia (Rus.) [ BYE] 1 7 (4) 3 3
15.08.10
??
2. kolo Arutunyan Araik (Rus.) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Markov Denis (Rus.) 1 6 5 2
15.08.10
??
2. kolo Zubko Yaroslav (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Usov Roman (Rus.) 0 0 0
15.08.10
??
2. kolo Karanashev Andemir (Rus.) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Karachun Ilya (Špan.) 0 1 1
15.08.10
??
2. kolo Klimenka Artun (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Garkusha Kiril (Biel.) [ BYE] 0 3 0
15.08.10
??
2. kolo Harbatsiuk Kiryl (Biel.) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Khotkov Oleg (Ukr.) 0 1 6 (3)
15.08.10
??
2. kolo Odazhyu Oleksiy (Ukr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Klygin Aliaksandr (Biel.) 0 2 1
15.08.10
??
2. kolo Campus Mattla (Tal.) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Meliuk Aliaksandr (Biel.) 0 3 1
15.08.10
??
2. kolo Kutsenko Vadim (Rus.) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dashkevich Yura (Biel.) 0 2 3
15.08.10
??
2. kolo Khotulev Stepan (Rus.) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Rud Igor (Rus.) 0 1 6 (0)
15.08.10
??
2. kolo Pume Denys (Ukr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Novikov Andrei (Biel.) [ BYE] 0 2 0
15.08.10
??
2. kolo Doudtchik Fedor (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Khursan Yan (Biel.) [ BYE] 0 1 0
15.08.10
??
2. kolo Chkonia Ilia (Rus.) [ BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Komarov Kirill (Rus.) 0 3 6 (0)
15.08.10
??
2. kolo Khomenko Evgeny (Ukr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Senkevich Timofey (Biel.) 0 4 3
15.08.10
??
2. kolo Sikalchuk Boris (Rus.) 2 7 1 6 I H2H O
Rahachou Spartak (Biel.) 1 6 (4) 6 4
15.08.10
??
2. kolo Taubert Patrick (Nem.) [ BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Barsukov Yauhen (Biel.) 0 3 2
15.08.10
??
2. kolo Giraldi Requena Marcos (Špan.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kislianski Roman (Rus.) [ BYE] 0 1 1
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Markov Denis (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pesniak Aliaksandr (Biel.) 0 1 1
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Giraldi Requena Marcos (Špan.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bulitski Aleksandr (Biel.) 0 4 4
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Usov Roman (Rus.) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Biaskosty Eduard (Biel.) 1 6 4 4
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Zubko Yaroslav (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vashakidze Pavle (Gruz.) 0 0 0
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Karachun Ilya (Špan.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Borodkin Dmitriy (Kaz.) 0 6 (5) 1
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Klimenka Artun (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dubrovin Alexander (Rus.) 0 1 1
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Khotkov Oleg (Ukr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Knyazev Sviatoslav (Rus.) 0 3 0
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Rahachou Spartak (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kavalenka Aliaksei (Biel.) 0 3 2
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Sikalchuk Boris (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kalinkin Ivan (Biel.) 0 3 1
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Arutunyan Araik (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lobanov Vadim (Ukr.) 0 0 1
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Meliuk Aliaksandr (Biel.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Drozdov Siarhey (Biel.) 0 6 (4) 2
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Khomenko Evgeny (Ukr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kozhemyachko Makar (Biel.) 0 3 0
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Senkevich Timofey (Biel.) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Andriienko Andreii (Ukr.) 1 7 (3) 2 1
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Komarov Kirill (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rakhimov Ruslan (Rus.) 0 2 3
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Klygin Aliaksandr (Biel.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Umnikov Ivan (Rus.) 0 2 6 (3)
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Odazhyu Oleksiy (Ukr.) 1 I H2H O
Komlev Victor (Rus.) 0
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Doudtchik Fedor (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aliev Vugar (Rus.) 0 2 1
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Pume Denys (Ukr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gasparyan Edgar (Rus.) 0 0 1
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Rud Igor (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kuzin Pavel (Ukr.) 0 1 0
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Dashkevich Yura (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Manukyan Vigen (Rus.) 0 3 1
14.08.10
??
1. kolo Barsukov Yauhen (Biel.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Yudkin Anton (Rus.) 0 6 (3) 3
18+