přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Minsk (XI) 2017 / Bielorusko, hala
kvalifikace
20.11.17
11:05
osmfinále Abramovich Anastasiya (Biel.) 45.67% 2 6 6 1.69 I H2H O
Bairasheuskaya Alena (Biel.) 54.33% 0 4 2 1.94
20.11.17
08:00
osmfinále Vikhryanova Elina (Rus.) (1087) 47.78% 2 7 6 1.27 I H2H O
Shleptsova Anastasiya (Biel.) (1083) 52.22% 0 6 (3) 0 3.21
20.11.17
08:10
osmfinále Perebiynis Tatiana (Ukr.) (1213) 48.46% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Grib Ekaterina (Biel.) 51.54% 0 1 0 7.58
20.11.17
08:00
osmfinále Olyanovskaya Valeriya (Rus.) 50.18% 2 6 4 6 1.19 I H2H O
Fisch Julia (USA) 49.82% 1 4 6 2 3.80
20.11.17
09:40
osmfinále Dmitruk Kristina (Biel.) 45.67% 2 6 6 2.02 I H2H O
Yersh Kseniya (Biel.) 54.33% 0 4 1 1.69
20.11.17
09:40
osmfinále Kulikova Anastasia (Fín.) 53.40% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Solnyshkina Maria (Rus.) 46.60% 0 4 2 5.42
20.11.17
09:05
osmfinále Ozerova Anna (Lot.) 44.56% 2 6 1 6 1.55 I H2H O
Vaynberg Sofia (Rus.) 55.44% 1 4 6 2 2.19
20.11.17
08:00
osmfinále Demidova Diana (Rus.) 45.17% 2 7 6 1.13 I H2H O
Marcinkevica Deniza (Lot.) 54.83% 0 5 0 4.77
19.11.17
10:30
1. kolo Abramovich Anastasiya (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Filistovich Aryna (Biel.) 0 1 3
19.11.17
10:30
1. kolo Bairasheuskaya Alena (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Babaryko Palina (Biel.) 0 4 1
19.11.17
08:00
1. kolo Demidova Diana (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yakubovich Alesya (Biel.) 0 1 1
19.11.17
08:00
1. kolo Marcinkevica Deniza (Lot.) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Skachkova Katsiaryna (Biel.) 1 6 3 4
19.11.17
08:00
1. kolo Ozerova Anna (Lot.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lebedeva Anastasia (Biel.) 0 2 0
19.11.17
08:00
1. kolo Shleptsova Anastasiya (Biel.) (1083) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Patapionak Liubov (Biel.) 0 1 2
19.11.17
08:00
1. kolo Perebiynis Tatiana (Ukr.) (1213) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hancharova Lizaveta (Biel.) (1240) 0 0 1
19.11.17
10:30
1. kolo Grib Ekaterina (Biel.) 2 6 0 6 I H2H O
Sasnouskaya Tatsiana (Biel.) 1 1 6 3
19.11.17
10:30
1. kolo Olyanovskaya Valeriya (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pryts Veranika (Biel.) 0 3 2
19.11.17
10:30
1. kolo Fisch Julia (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brundukova Anastasia (Biel.) 0 2 4
19.11.17
10:30
1. kolo Yersh Kseniya (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Olyanovskaya Nina (Rus.) 0 2 1
19.11.17
10:30
1. kolo Dmitruk Kristina (Biel.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Rafalskaya Anastasiya (Biel.) 0 5 1
19.11.17
10:30
1. kolo Kulikova Anastasia (Fín.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Demidova Liubov (Rus.) 0 1 2
19.11.17
10:30
1. kolo Solnyshkina Maria (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kasarzheuskaya Anastasiya (Biel.) 0 2 1
19.11.17
08:00
1. kolo Vaynberg Sofia (Rus.) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Laska Marta (Biel.) 1 1 6 0
19.11.17
08:00
1. kolo Vikhryanova Elina (Rus.) (1087) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kuzminas Katsiaryna (Biel.) 0 0 0
18+