přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Minsk I 2018 / Bielorusko, antuka
kvalifikace
11.06.18
12:00
osmfinále Kuprina Anastasia (Rus.) 48.54% 2 6 6 3.08 I H2H O
Yersh Kseniya (Biel.) 51.46% 0 2 3 1.30
11.06.18
09:00
osmfinále Abramovich Anastasiya (Biel.) 52.52% 2 6 5 7 1.99 I H2H O
Pryts Veranika (Biel.) 47.48% 1 3 7 6 (6) 1.67
11.06.18
10:35
osmfinále Sokal Hanna (Biel.) 51.50% 2 6 4 6 1.98 I H2H O
Sasnouskaya Tatsiana (Biel.) 48.50% 1 3 6 4 1.62
11.06.18
09:00
osmfinále Milevskaya Ksenia (Biel.) (733) 48.29% 2 5 6 6 2.12 I H2H O
Nazarova Gyulnara (Rus.) (1216) 51.71% 1 7 2 4 1.56
11.06.18
09:00
osmfinále Tkacheva Mariia (Rus.) 43.26% 2 6 6 1.96 I H2H O
Treshcheva Sofya (Rus.) 56.74% 0 1 4 1.69
11.06.18
09:00
osmfinále Malygina Elena (Est.) 51.72% 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Axyanova Alisa (Rus.) 48.28% 0 1 1 5.48
11.06.18
12:05
osmfinále Chikalkina Anastasia (Rus.) (1162) 57.44% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Kasarzheuskaya Anastasiya (Biel.) 42.56% 0 3 2 4.94
11.06.18
10:35
osmfinále Nazarchuk Polina (Rus.) 41.94% 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Filistovich Aryna (Biel.) 58.06% 0 0 4 4.60
10.06.18
11:30
2. kolo Tkacheva Mariia (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iakovleva Anna (Rus.) 0 1 1
10.06.18
09:00
2. kolo Malygina Elena (Est.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kalita Anhelina (Biel.) 0 3 6 (1)
10.06.18
11:30
2. kolo Axyanova Alisa (Rus.) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Vinahradava Hanna (Biel.) 1 3 6 0
10.06.18
11:30
2. kolo Chikalkina Anastasia (Rus.) (1162) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kolesnikova Ksenia (Rus.) 0 4 1
10.06.18
11:30
2. kolo Kasarzheuskaya Anastasiya (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tuayeva Alana (Rus.) 0 2 2
10.06.18
11:30
2. kolo Filistovich Aryna (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vasina Kristina (Biel.) 0 2 0
10.06.18
11:30
2. kolo Nazarchuk Polina (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kolb Marina (Ukr.) 0 0 3
10.06.18
11:30
2. kolo Kuprina Anastasia (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nikitina Iuliia (Rus.) 0 2 4
10.06.18
09:00
2. kolo Yersh Kseniya (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yakimakho Alisa (Biel.) 0 3 3
10.06.18
09:00
2. kolo Treshcheva Sofya (Rus.) 2 6 6 7 I H2H O
Martemyanova Anna (Ukr.) 1 2 7 (4) 6 (5)
10.06.18
09:00
2. kolo Milevskaya Ksenia (Biel.) (733) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lazic Ema (V.Br.) (1208) 0 2 2
10.06.18
09:00
2. kolo Nazarova Gyulnara (Rus.) (1216) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bakuta Diana (Ukr.) 0 2 1
10.06.18
09:00
2. kolo Sokal Hanna (Biel.) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Khotko Polina (Biel.) 1 0 6 1
10.06.18
11:30
2. kolo Sasnouskaya Tatsiana (Biel.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Dmitrieva Sofia (Rus.) (1144) 0 5 3
10.06.18
09:00
2. kolo Abramovich Anastasiya (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tikhonko Ekaterina () 0 2 3
10.06.18
09:00
2. kolo Pryts Veranika (Biel.) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Nepliy Elina (Rus.) (1097) 1 3 6 4
09.06.18
11:00
1. kolo Tkacheva Mariia (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ozerova Anna (Lot.) 0 3 1
09.06.18
09:00
1. kolo Martemyanova Anna (Ukr.) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Yakubovich Alesya (Biel.) 1 6 4 2
09.06.18
09:00
1. kolo Bakuta Diana (Ukr.) 2 7 0 7 I H2H O
Skachkova Katsiaryna (Biel.) 1 6 (3) 6 5
09.06.18
09:00
1. kolo Sokal Hanna (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shulzhanok Darya (Biel.) (1252) 0 1 1
09.06.18
09:00
1. kolo Sasnouskaya Tatsiana (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pekhova Polina (Biel.) (951) 0 4 1
09.06.18
09:00
1. kolo Malygina Elena (Est.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kazantseva Daria (Rus.) 0 3 0
09.06.18
11:00
1. kolo Vinahradava Hanna (Biel.) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Dudko Karina (Biel.) 1 7 0 3
09.06.18
11:00
1. kolo Kolesnikova Ksenia (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bairasheuskaya Alena (Biel.) 0 3 3
09.06.18
09:00
1. kolo Filistovich Aryna (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hulevich Anastasiya (Biel.) 0 3 2
09.06.18
11:00
1. kolo Kolb Marina (Ukr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Patapionak Liubov (Biel.) 0 1 0
09.06.18
11:00
1. kolo Kuprina Anastasia (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shyianok Anastasiya (Biel.) 0 1 0
09.06.18
09:00
1. kolo Yersh Kseniya (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Smolekova Anastasiya (Biel.) 0 0 1
09.06.18
09:00
1. kolo Pryts Veranika (Biel.) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Babaryko Palina (Biel.) 1 7 1 4
18+