přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Minsk 2019 / Bielorusko, antuka
dotace: 25 tis. USD
08.06.19
11:30
finále Colmegna Martina (Tal.) /
Eikeri Ulrikke (Nór.)
59.09% 2 1 6 10 1.56 I H2H O
Anshba Amina (Rus.) /
Detiuc Anastasia (ČR)
40.91% 1 6 4 6 2.23
07.06.19
14:50
semifinále Colmegna Martina (Tal.) /
Eikeri Ulrikke (Nór.)
61.73% 2 6 6 1.42 I H2H O
Cascino Estelle (Fra.) /
Moratelli Angelica (Tal.)
38.27% 0 2 4 2.54
07.06.19
14:05
semifinále Anshba Amina (Rus.) /
Detiuc Anastasia (ČR)
58.54% 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (Rum.) /
Shalimova Ekaterina (Rus.)
41.46% 0 1 4 2.88
06.06.19
16:15
čtvrtfinále Cascino Estelle (Fra.) /
Moratelli Angelica (Tal.)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Ianchuk Olga (Ukr.) /
Talbi Shalimar (Biel.)
0 2 3
06.06.19
15:25
osmfinále Ianchuk Olga (Ukr.) /
Talbi Shalimar (Biel.)
46.02% 2 6 6 1.80 I H2H O
Fetecau Irina (Rum.) /
Perper Alexandra (Mda.)
53.98% 0 3 4 1.80
06.06.19
16:00
čtvrtfinále Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (Rum.) /
Shalimova Ekaterina (Rus.)
57.63% 2 7 6 1.55 I H2H O
Kubareva Anna (Biel.) /
Shytkouskaya Nika (Biel.)
42.37% 0 5 1 2.25
06.06.19
14:10
čtvrtfinále Anshba Amina (Rus.) /
Detiuc Anastasia (ČR)
53.66% 2 6 6 1.47 I H2H O
Koval Vlada (Rus.) /
Oz Ipek (Tur.)
46.34% 0 2 4 2.39
06.06.19
15:50
čtvrtfinále Colmegna Martina (Tal.) /
Eikeri Ulrikke (Nór.)
46.15% 2 6 4 10 1.87 I H2H O
Gjorcheska Lina (Mac.) /
Komardina Anastasiya (Rus.)
53.85% 1 3 6 5 1.77
05.06.19
14:20
osmfinále Kubareva Anna (Biel.) /
Shytkouskaya Nika (Biel.)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Demidova Diana (Rus.) /
Demidova Liubov (Rus.)
0 2 3
05.06.19
14:00
osmfinále Doroshina Olga (Rus.) /
Dzalamidze Natela (Rus.)
55.96% 1.15 I H2H O
Kubareva Anna (Biel.) /
Shytkouskaya Nika (Biel.)
44.04% 4.27
05.06.19
13:45
osmfinále Koval Vlada (Rus.) /
Oz Ipek (Tur.)
46.75% 1 6 2 2.03 I H2H O
Hatouka Yuliya (Biel.) /
Shymanovich Iryna (Biel.)
53.25% 0 2 1 1.65
05.06.19
14:30
osmfinále Anshba Amina (Rus.) /
Detiuc Anastasia (ČR)
55.21% 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (Biel.) /
Yersh Kseniya (Biel.)
44.79% 0 2 0 4.95
04.06.19
15:15
osmfinále Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (Rum.) /
Shalimova Ekaterina (Rus.)
2 6 6 I H2H O
Lebesheva Darya (Biel.) /
Skachkova Katsiaryna (Biel.)
0 3 1
04.06.19
15:00
osmfinále Colmegna Martina (Tal.) /
Eikeri Ulrikke (Nór.)
53.51% 2 7 6 1.08 I H2H O
Paulenka Katyarina (Biel.) /
Sokal Hanna (Biel.)
46.49% 0 5 3 5.50
04.06.19
15:15
osmfinále Gjorcheska Lina (Mac.) /
Komardina Anastasiya (Rus.)
59.52% 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (Rus.) /
Palkina Ksenia (Kyrg.)
40.48% 0 0 3 3.95
04.06.19
13:55
osmfinále Cascino Estelle (Fra.) /
Moratelli Angelica (Tal.)
56.03% 2 5 6 10 1.22 I H2H O
Golubovskaya Polina (Rus.) /
Golubovskaya Sofya (Rus.)
43.97% 1 7 1 5 3.50
04.06.19
14:20
osmfinále Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (Rum.) /
Shalimova Ekaterina (Rus.)
42.05% 2.40 I H2H O
Kazionova Ekaterina (Rus.) /
Pribylova Anastasia (Rus.)
57.95% 1.45
04.06.19
??
osmfinále Doroshina Olga (Rus.) /
Dzalamidze Natela (Rus.)
I H2H O
Falei Aliona (Biel.) /
Laskevich Evialina (Biel.)
18+