nepřihlášený | přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Rotterdam 2020 / Holandsko, hala , www, LIVE, pavk / draw
dotace: 2000 tis. USD
16.02.20
15:50
finále Monfils Gael (Fra.) 2 6 6 1.57 I H2H O
Auger Aliassime Felix (Kan.) 0 2 4 2.50
15.02.20
19:40
semifinále Monfils Gael (Fra.) 2 6 7 1.52 I H2H O
Krajinovic Filip (Srb.) 0 4 6 (5) 2.53
15.02.20
15:30
semifinále Auger Aliassime Felix (Kan.) 2 7 6 1.59 I H2H O
Carreno-Busta Pablo (Špan.) 0 6 (2) 4 2.35
14.02.20
16:15
čtvrtfinále Auger Aliassime Felix (Kan.) 2 6 7 1.49 I H2H O
Bedene Aljaz (Slov.) 0 4 6 (6) 2.54
14.02.20
19:40
čtvrtfinále Monfils Gael (Fra.) 2 7 6 1.50 I H2H O
Evans Daniel (V.Br.) 0 6 (5) 2 2.65
14.02.20
13:10
čtvrtfinále Carreno-Busta Pablo (Špan.) 2 7 3 7 1.81 I H2H O
Sinner Jannik (Tal.) 1 5 6 6 (6) 2.00
14.02.20
21:50
čtvrtfinále Krajinovic Filip (Srb.) 2 7 6 2.45 I H2H O
Rublev Andrey (Rus.) 0 6 (2) 4 1.55
13.02.20
19:45
osmfinále Monfils Gael (Fra.) 2 6 6 1.34 I H2H O
Simon Gilles (Fra.) 0 4 1 3.23
13.02.20
14:55
osmfinále Bedene Aljaz (Slov.) 2 7 6 4.73 I H2H O
Tsitsipas Stefanos (Gr) 0 5 4 1.20
13.02.20
11:10
osmfinále Sinner Jannik (Tal.) 2 7 7 3.33 I H2H O
Goffin David (Bel.) 0 6 (7) 5 1.34
13.02.20
21:30
osmfinále Krajinovic Filip (Srb.) 2 6 7 1.95 I H2H O
Pospisil Vasek (Kan.) 0 4 6 (7) 1.85
13.02.20
13:30
osmfinále Rublev Andrey (Rus.) 2 7 6 1.19 I H2H O
Bublik Alexander (Kaz.) 0 5 3 4.73
12.02.20
19:40
1. kolo Pospisil Vasek (Kan.) 2 6 6 4.78 I H2H O
Medvedev Daniil (Rus.) 0 4 3 1.18
12.02.20
14:10
1. kolo Goffin David (Bel.) 2 3 7 6 1.15 I H2H O
Haase Robin (Hol.) 1 6 6 (5) 4 5.47
12.02.20
11:10
1. kolo Simon Gilles (Fra.) 2 7 3 6 2.03 I H2H O
Kukushkin Mikhail (Kaz.) 1 6 (3) 6 3 1.81
12.02.20
10:50
1. kolo Sinner Jannik (Tal.) 1 1.38 I H2H O
Albot Radu (Mda.) 0 3.07
12.02.20
16:55
1. kolo Monfils Gael (Fra.) 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Sousa Joao (Por.) 0 3 2 5.33
12.02.20
14:10
osmfinále Carreno-Busta Pablo (Špan.) 2 6 2 7 2.98 I H2H O
Bautista-Agut Roberto (Špan.) 1 4 6 6 (4) 1.39
12.02.20
21:10
osmfinále Auger Aliassime Felix (Kan.) 2 6 6 2.33 I H2H O
Dimitrov Grigor (Bul.) 0 4 2 1.59
12.02.20
18:15
osmfinále Evans Daniel (V.Br.) 2 4 6 6 2.47 I H2H O
Khachanov Karen (Rus.) 1 6 3 4 1.55
11.02.20
22:05
1. kolo Krajinovic Filip (Srb.) 2 6 6 1.31 I H2H O
Griekspoor Tallon (Hol.) 0 4 1 3.40
11.02.20
15:10
1. kolo Rublev Andrey (Rus.) 2 6 6 1.29 I H2H O
Basilashvili Nikoloz (Gruz.) 0 2 3 3.70
11.02.20
13:30
1. kolo Khachanov Karen (Rus.) 2 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Fognini Fabio (Tal.) 0 3 3 2.43
11.02.20
11:10
1. kolo Auger Aliassime Felix (Kan.) 2 6 1 6 2.11 I H2H O
Struff Jan-Lennard (Nem.) 1 3 6 3 1.71
11.02.20
15:20
1. kolo Bedene Aljaz (Slov.) 2 6 6 1.91 I H2H O
Paire Benoit (Fra.) 0 2 4 1.88
11.02.20
19:40
1. kolo Tsitsipas Stefanos (Gr) 2 6 6 6 1.33 I H2H O
Hurkacz Hubert (Poľ.) 1 7 (2) 3 1 3.33
11.02.20
13:20
1. kolo Bublik Alexander (Kaz.) 2 6 6 6 2.05 I H2H O
Barrere Gregoire (Fra.) 1 3 7 (2) 4 1.77
10.02.20
19:40
1. kolo Dimitrov Grigor (Bul.) 2 6 7 1.99 I H2H O
Shapovalov Denis (Kan.) 0 3 6 (3) 1.81
10.02.20
13:10
1. kolo Carreno-Busta Pablo (Špan.) 2 7 6 6 1.74 I H2H O
Mannarino Adrian (Fra.) 1 5 7 (3) 4 2.06
10.02.20
21:30
1. kolo Evans Daniel (V.Br.) 2 6 7 2.09 I H2H O
Kohlschreiber Philipp (Nem.) 0 3 5 1.70
10.02.20
16:15
1. kolo Bautista-Agut Roberto (Špan.) 2 4 7 6 1.55 I H2H O
Fucsovics Marton (Ma) 1 6 6 (1) 1 2.42
18+