přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Cancun (I) II 2020 / Mexiko, tvrdý
kvalifikace
28.01.20
16:00
2. kolo Cline Paige (USA) (959) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cardenas Rifka Romary (Mex.) 0 0 1
28.01.20
16:00
2. kolo Ng Taylor (USA) (1003) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arangio Gala (Tal.) 0 3 3
28.01.20
16:00
2. kolo Collins Kylie (USA) (1007) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zund Sylvie (Lich.) 0 1 4
28.01.20
16:00
2. kolo Lanca Sara (Por.) (1021) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ramirez Katya (Mex.) 0 0 2
28.01.20
16:00
2. kolo Malkin Misa (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Raszkiewicz Eva (USA) (1240) 0 0 1
28.01.20
16:00
2. kolo Fortin Sarah-Maude (Kan.) (1119) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vehvilainen Liisa (Fín.) 0 1 0
28.01.20
16:00
2. kolo Davis Emma (USA) (1210) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koldobski Koral (Izr.) (1274) 0 2 3
28.01.20
16:00
2. kolo Bourguignon Madison (USA) (1258) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Williams Sophie (USA) 0 6 (3) 4
27.01.20
16:30
osmfinále Kissell Joelle (USA) (942) 62.96% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Bourguignon Madison (USA) (1258) 37.04% 0 0 1 4.85
27.01.20
16:30
osmfinále Cline Paige (USA) (959) 64.23% 1 5 1.04 I H2H O
Uchiyama Honoka (Jap.) 35.77% 0 1 6.68
27.01.20
16:30
osmfinále Ng Taylor (USA) (1003) 50.96% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Barber Cora Stefanie (Nem.) 49.04% 0 1 2 3.84
27.01.20
16:30
osmfinále Collins Kylie (USA) (1007) 42.49% 2 4 6 10 2.11 I H2H O
Rapolu Malaika (USA) 57.51% 1 6 1 3 1.59
27.01.20
16:30
osmfinále Malkin Misa (USA) 68.75% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Lanca Sara (Por.) (1021) 31.25% 0 2 4 3.84
27.01.20
16:30
osmfinále Davis Emma (USA) (1210) 44.34% 2 6 6 1.98 I H2H O
Fortin Sarah-Maude (Kan.) (1119) 55.66% 0 4 3 1.69
26.01.20
17:00
2. kolo Rapolu Malaika (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Anttila Alexandra (Fín.) (1258) 0 6 (3) 2
26.01.20
15:00
1. kolo Cardenas Rifka Romary (Mex.) 1 7 2 I H2H O
Mpukusa Kimberly (V.Br.) 0 5 0
26.01.20
15:00
1. kolo Arangio Gala (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Thompson Brooke (USA) 0 3 1
26.01.20
15:00
1. kolo Zund Sylvie (Lich.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Abdelouahid Hind (USA) 0 1 0
26.01.20
15:00
1. kolo Ramirez Katya (Mex.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Reyna Gomez Yureni (Mex.) 0 0 1
26.01.20
15:00
1. kolo Malkin Misa (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Matiushova Sofia (Rus.) 0 0 1
26.01.20
15:00
1. kolo Vehvilainen Liisa (Fín.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kurz Viktoria (Rak.) 0 0 2
26.01.20
15:00
1. kolo Koldobski Koral (Izr.) (1274) 2 6 6 I H2H O
King Whitney (USA) 0 4 3
26.01.20
17:00
2. kolo Kissell Joelle (USA) (942) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tran Demi (Hol.) 0 1 0
26.01.20
17:00
2. kolo Uchiyama Honoka (Jap.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kozaki Mio (Jap.) (1193) 0 1 0
26.01.20
17:00
2. kolo Barber Cora Stefanie (Nem.) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Closs Mary (USA) (1154) 0 6 (3) 6 (6)
26.01.20
15:00
1. kolo Williams Sophie (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aerila Saara (Fín.) 0 3 0
18+