nepřihlášený | přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Cairo (II) 2020 / Egypt, tvrdý
dotace: 100 tis. USD
16.02.20
16:00
finále Begu Irina (Rum.) 2 6 3 6 2.15 I H2H O
Tsurenko Lesya (Ukr.) 1 4 6 2 1.67
15.02.20
14:45
semifinále Begu Irina (Rum.) 2 6 3 6 1.73 I H2H O
Bolsova Aliona (Špan.) 1 2 6 1 2.10
15.02.20
13:00
semifinále Tsurenko Lesya (Ukr.) 2 7 6 1.55 I H2H O
Rus Arantxa (Hol.) 0 5 0 2.26
14.02.20
15:00
čtvrtfinále Bolsova Aliona (Špan.) 2 6 6 1.96 I H2H O
Trevisan Martina (Tal.) 0 3 4 1.74
14.02.20
11:00
čtvrtfinále Tsurenko Lesya (Ukr.) 2 7 6 1.24 I H2H O
Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (Špan.) 0 6 (6) 2 4.02
14.02.20
13:00
čtvrtfinále Begu Irina (Rum.) 2 4 6 6 1.34 I H2H O
Gasanova Anastasia (Rus.) 1 6 3 1 2.93
14.02.20
12:55
čtvrtfinále Rus Arantxa (Hol.) 2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Nara Kurumi (Jap.) 0 3 0 2.75
13.02.20
13:15
osmfinále Rus Arantxa (Hol.) 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Mintegi Del Olmo Ane (Špan.) 0 0 1 5.50
13.02.20
13:10
osmfinále Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (Špan.) 2 7 6 1.54 I H2H O
Buyukakcay Cagla (Tur.) 0 5 2 2.26
13.02.20
14:40
osmfinále Begu Irina (Rum.) 2 7 6 1.20 I H2H O
Fruhvirtova Linda (ČR) 0 5 0 3.87
13.02.20
11:30
osmfinále Trevisan Martina (Tal.) 2 6 6 1.36 I H2H O
Zaja Anna (Nem.) 0 0 3 2.88
13.02.20
13:25
osmfinále Tsurenko Lesya (Ukr.) 2 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (Hol.) 0 2 2 3.71
13.02.20
11:30
osmfinále Bolsova Aliona (Špan.) 2 6 6 1.49 I H2H O
Gorgodze Ekaterine (Gruz.) 0 2 4 2.39
13.02.20
16:35
osmfinále Nara Kurumi (Jap.) 2 6 6 1.32 I H2H O
Sherif Mayar (Egy.) 0 3 3 3.01
13.02.20
10:00
osmfinále Gasanova Anastasia (Rus.) 2 6 5 7 1.89 I H2H O
Mrdeza Tereza (Chor.) 1 1 7 5 1.79
12.02.20
16:50
1. kolo Bolsova Aliona (Špan.) 2 6 3 7 1.67 I H2H O
Krunic Alexandra (Srb.) 1 2 6 6 (2) 2.03
12.02.20
15:20
1. kolo Gorgodze Ekaterine (Gruz.) 2 6 6 1.34 I H2H O
Ferrando Cristiana (Tal.) 0 1 2 2.92
12.02.20
17:20
1. kolo Sherif Mayar (Egy.) 2 7 7 2.38 I H2H O
Kucova Kristina (Svk) 0 5 6 (1) 1.53
12.02.20
13:25
1. kolo Tsurenko Lesya (Ukr.) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Alhussein Abdel Aziz Lamis (Egy.) 0 2 3 8.25
12.02.20
14:45
1. kolo Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (Hol.) 2 4 6 7 1.14 I H2H O
Samir Sandra (Egy.) 1 6 1 6 (3) 4.64
12.02.20
09:00
1. kolo Buyukakcay Cagla (Tur.) 2 6 2 6 1.66 I H2H O
Naito Yuki (Jap.) 1 3 6 2 2.09
12.02.20
11:00
1. kolo Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (Špan.) 2 6 5 6 1.61 I H2H O
Hogenkamp Richel (Hol.) 1 2 7 2 2.16
12.02.20
13:00
1. kolo Begu Irina (Rum.) 2 2 6 7 2.31 I H2H O
Kostyuk Marta (Ukr.) 1 6 1 5 1.52
12.02.20
11:35
1. kolo Trevisan Martina (Tal.) 2 6 6 1.34 I H2H O
Bara Irina Maria (Rum.) 0 3 2 2.81
12.02.20
13:00
1. kolo Zaja Anna (Nem.) 2 6 3 7 2.43 I H2H O
Radanovic Dejana (Srb.) 1 4 6 5 1.48
12.02.20
09:00
1. kolo Rus Arantxa (Hol.) 2 6 6 1.47 I H2H O
Snigur Daria (Ukr.) 0 4 3 2.46
11.02.20
12:40
1. kolo Gasanova Anastasia (Rus.) 2 6 6 2.79 I H2H O
Cocciaretto Elisabetta (Tal.) 0 3 1 1.37
11.02.20
10:30
1. kolo Mrdeza Tereza (Chor.) 2 6 6 1.29 I H2H O
Talbi Shalimar (Biel.) 0 0 1 3.36
11.02.20
12:05
1. kolo Fruhvirtova Linda (ČR) 2 2 6 6 2.52 I H2H O
Piter Katarzyna (Poľ.) 1 6 1 2 1.45
11.02.20
10:25
1. kolo Nara Kurumi (Jap.) 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Andrianjafitrimo Tessah (Fra.) 0 3 4 2.89
11.02.20
10:30
1. kolo Mintegi Del Olmo Ane (Špan.) 2 6 6 1.93 I H2H O
Rame Alice (Fra.) 0 3 1 1.76
18+