přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Antalya VII 2020 / Turecko, antuka
kvalifikace
18.02.20
08:00
osmfinále Drazic Mariana (Chor.) (823) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lazareva Margarita (Rus.) (899) 0 2 0
18.02.20
08:00
osmfinále Sakellaridi Sapfo (Gr) (821) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Atik Rita (Mar.) (1166) 0 6 (7) 1
18.02.20
08:00
osmfinále Stamat Vitalia (Mda.) (1157) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martemyanova Anna (Ukr.) 0 4 3
18.02.20
08:00
osmfinále Viertler Marion (Tal.) (930) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chamarthi Sai Samhitha (Ind.) (1099) 0 4 4
18.02.20
08:00
osmfinále Anil Cemre (Tur.) (1214) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kardava Zoziya (Gruz.) (1070) 0 0 1
18.02.20
08:00
osmfinále Curmi Francesca (Malta) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shapovalova Angelika (Rus.) (1237) 0 4 4
17.02.20
08:00
2. kolo Anil Cemre (Tur.) (1211) 33.33% 2 6 6 3.32 I H2H O
Schultheiss Carmen (Nem.) (823) 66.67% 0 3 4 1.26
17.02.20
08:00
2. kolo Lazareva Margarita (Rus.) (900) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kerimbayeva Kamila (Kaz.) (936) 0 3 6 (3)
17.02.20
08:00
2. kolo Shapovalova Angelika (Rus.) (1235) 62.86% 2 6 6 11 1.35 I H2H O
Soboleva Anastasiya Konstantinovna (Ukr.) 37.14% 1 7 (6) 2 9 2.82
17.02.20
08:00
2. kolo Drazic Mariana (Chor.) (821) 61.59% 2 6 7 1.54 I H2H O
Garkusha Eva (Rus.) (1211) 38.41% 0 2 5 2.24
17.02.20
08:00
2. kolo Curmi Francesca (Malta) 37.17% 2 5 6 10 5.47 I H2H O
Guo Meiqi (Čína) (459) 62.83% 1 7 2 4 1.10
17.02.20
08:00
2. kolo Kardava Zoziya (Gruz.) (1069) 65.67% 2 6 7 1.27 I H2H O
Nieuwboer Perla (Hol.) (1257) 34.33% 0 4 5 3.25
17.02.20
08:00
2. kolo Chamarthi Sai Samhitha (Ind.) (1099) 56.65% 2 4 7 10 1.40 I H2H O
Zvonaru Ioana (Rum.) 43.35% 1 6 6 (4) 7 2.62
17.02.20
08:00
2. kolo Viertler Marion (Tal.) (933) 62.22% 2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Schmidt Antonia (Nem.) 37.78% 0 2 2 3.85
17.02.20
08:00
2. kolo Stamat Vitalia (Mda.) (1155) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Hodzic Mina (Nem.) (846) 0 4 6 (4)
17.02.20
08:00
2. kolo Martemyanova Anna (Ukr.) 53.93% 2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Baykal Beyda (Tur.) 46.07% 0 0 1 4.60
17.02.20
08:00
2. kolo Sakellaridi Sapfo (Gr) (857) 63.58% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Tinaztepe Tuana (Tur.) 36.42% 0 2 0 9.60
17.02.20
08:00
2. kolo Atik Rita (Mar.) (1164) 58.33% 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Mujan Gabriella (Hol.) (1181) 41.67% 0 2 2 4.07
16.02.20
08:00
1. kolo Hodzic Mina (Nem.) (846) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Praefke Pia (Nem.) 0 4 1
16.02.20
10:30
1. kolo Garkusha Eva (Rus.) (1211) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dmitrieva Sofia (Rus.) (1100) 0 2 1
16.02.20
08:00
1. kolo Chamarthi Sai Samhitha (Ind.) (1099) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Wildgruber Anja (Nem.) (834) 0 6 (2) 2
16.02.20
08:00
1. kolo Atik Rita (Mar.) (1164) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Paulenka Katyarina (Biel.) (942) 0 4 3
16.02.20
08:00
1. kolo Mujan Gabriella (Hol.) (1181) 2 7 5 10 I H2H O
Paykoc Deniz (Tur.) (1272) 1 5 7 5
16.02.20
08:00
1. kolo Tinaztepe Tuana (Tur.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Roslund Emilia (Švé.) 0 2 2
16.02.20
08:00
1. kolo Anil Cemre (Tur.) (1211) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Milenkovic Kristina (Švaj.) (1273) 0 4 2
16.02.20
08:00
1. kolo Schultheiss Carmen (Nem.) (823) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nikitina Iuliia (Rus.) 0 2 2
16.02.20
10:30
1. kolo Lazareva Margarita (Rus.) (900) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Axyanova Alisa (Rus.) (1257) 0 4 3
16.02.20
10:30
1. kolo Kerimbayeva Kamila (Kaz.) (936) 2 5 6 10 I H2H O
Mazzari Sveva (Tal.) 1 7 3 7
16.02.20
10:30
1. kolo Drazic Mariana (Chor.) (821) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kalinina Viktoriia (Rus.) (1181) 0 2 3
16.02.20
10:30
1. kolo Shapovalova Angelika (Rus.) (1235) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Gabric Anna (Nem.) (958) 0 3 5
16.02.20
10:30
1. kolo Soboleva Anastasiya Konstantinovna (Ukr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stoliarchuk Oryna (Ukr.) 0 1 2
16.02.20
09:00
1. kolo Curmi Francesca (Malta) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cegarra Ramirez Jordina (Špan.) 0 0 2
16.02.20
08:00
1. kolo Nieuwboer Perla (Hol.) (1257) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (Rus.) (1235) 0 2 3
16.02.20
08:00
1. kolo Kardava Zoziya (Gruz.) (1069) 2 1 6 10 I H2H O
Mihaila Ana Bianca (Rum.) (1015) 1 6 4 7
16.02.20
08:00
1. kolo Sakellaridi Sapfo (Gr) (857) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brink Noesjka (Hol.) 0 1 1
16.02.20
08:00
1. kolo Martemyanova Anna (Ukr.) 1 6 1 I H2H O
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (Rus.) (885) 0 4 0
16.02.20
08:00
1. kolo Baykal Beyda (Tur.) 2 0 6 10 I H2H O
Losciale Valentina (Tal.) (1281) 1 6 2 6
16.02.20
08:00
1. kolo Stamat Vitalia (Mda.) (1155) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Alkio Aino (Fín.) 0 2 3
16.02.20
08:00
1. kolo Viertler Marion (Tal.) (933) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Olgungul Dora (Tur.) 0 0 0
16.02.20
08:00
1. kolo Schmidt Antonia (Nem.) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Peeva Stela (Bul.) 1 6 4 3
16.02.20
08:00
1. kolo Zvonaru Ioana (Rum.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Davydova Anna (Rus.) 0 3 5
16.02.20
08:00
1. kolo Wildgruber Anja (Nem.) (834) I H2H O
Bestetti Giuliana (Tal.)
16.02.20
09:00
1. kolo Guo Meiqi (Čína) (459) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Chekanskaya Anna (Rus.) 0 4 6 (5)
18+