přihlásit | registrovat PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky
Antalya VIII 2020 / Turecko, antuka , ATP Antalya VIII 2020 Tenis live kvalifikace |
|||||||||||
25.02.20 09:30 |
osmfinále | Cvetkovic Tina (Slov.) (1161) | 41.18% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.85 | I H2H O | |||
Kerimbayeva Kamila (Kaz.) (936) | 58.82% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.80 | ||||||
25.02.20 08:00 |
osmfinále | Stokke Melanie (Nór.) (452) | 65.60% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.13 | I H2H O | |||
Paulenka Katyarina (Biel.) (946) | 34.40% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.83 | ||||||
25.02.20 08:00 |
osmfinále | Viertler Marion (Tal.) (935) | 66.67% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (Rus.) (1237) | 33.33% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.10 | ||||||
25.02.20 11:00 |
osmfinále | Gabric Anna (Nem.) (963) | 71.95% | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.25 | I H2H O | ||
Wuarin Pauline (Švaj.) (814) | 28.05% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.40 | |||||
25.02.20 08:00 |
osmfinále | Han Jiangxue (Čína) (786) | 61.54% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2.05 | I H2H O | ||
Sakellaridi Sapfo (Gr) (828) | 38.46% | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1.66 | |||||
25.02.20 08:40 |
osmfinále | Curmi Francesca (Malta) | 60.53% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.04 | I H2H O | |||
Schultheiss Carmen (Nem.) (832) | 39.47% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.65 | ||||||
24.02.20 10:30 |
2. kolo | Paulenka Katyarina (Biel.) (941) | 58.00% | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.07 | I H2H O | ||
Turkmen Doga (Tur.) | 42.00% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6.43 | |||||
24.02.20 08:00 |
2. kolo | Viertler Marion (Tal.) (930) | 71.29% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O | |||
Peckl Kerstin (Rak.) (1215) | 28.71% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.60 | ||||||
24.02.20 10:30 |
2. kolo | Wuarin Pauline (Švaj.) (811) | 47.01% | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.90 | I H2H O | |||
Milenkovic Kristina (Švaj.) (1273) | 52.99% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.12 | ||||||
24.02.20 10:30 |
2. kolo | Gabric Anna (Nem.) (958) | 54.64% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Alkio Aino (Fín.) | 45.36% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | ||||||
24.02.20 10:30 |
2. kolo | Han Jiangxue (Čína) (874) | 61.90% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.18 | I H2H O | |||
Anil Cemre (Tur.) (1214) | 38.10% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.10 | ||||||
24.02.20 08:00 |
2. kolo | Schultheiss Carmen (Nem.) (825) | 62.60% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1.16 | I H2H O | ||
Camerano Elisa Andrea (Tal.) | 37.40% | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 4.35 | |||||
24.02.20 08:00 |
2. kolo | Curmi Francesca (Malta) | 47.71% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1.79 | I H2H O | ||
Mihaila Ana Bianca (Rum.) (1015) | 52.29% | 1 | 7 (5) | 5 | 5 | 1.86 | |||||
24.02.20 10:30 |
2. kolo | Cvetkovic Tina (Slov.) (1161) | 48.67% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.58 | I H2H O | |||
Wildgruber Anja (Nem.) (835) | 51.33% | 0 | 6 (4) | 2 | 1.42 | ||||||
24.02.20 22:42 |
2. kolo | Sakellaridi Sapfo (Gr) (828) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kajevic Ena (Chor.) (1151) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
24.02.20 12:30 |
2. kolo | Kerimbayeva Kamila (Kaz.) (936) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Baykal Beyda (Tur.) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
24.02.20 08:00 |
2. kolo | Stokke Melanie (Nór.) (454) | 58.52% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | I H2H O | |||
Atik Rita (Mar.) (1166) | 41.48% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.63 | ||||||
23.02.20 09:00 |
1. kolo | Kerimbayeva Kamila (Kaz.) (936) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Kardava Zoziya (Gruz.) (1070) | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
23.02.20 09:00 |
1. kolo | Turkmen Doga (Tur.) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Jiang Zijun (Čína) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
23.02.20 09:00 |
1. kolo | Paulenka Katyarina (Biel.) (941) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tinaztepe Tuana (Tur.) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
23.02.20 09:00 |
1. kolo | Ovcharenko Ekaterina (Rus.) (1237) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Baykan Ilayda (Tur.) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
23.02.20 09:00 |
1. kolo | Peckl Kerstin (Rak.) (1215) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Cegarra Ramirez Jordina (Špan.) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
23.02.20 09:00 |
1. kolo | Viertler Marion (Tal.) (930) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Karadag Elif Sanem (Tur.) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
23.02.20 09:00 |
1. kolo | Milenkovic Kristina (Švaj.) (1273) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mujan Gabriella (Hol.) (1185) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
23.02.20 09:00 |
1. kolo | Alkio Aino (Fín.) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Paykoc Deniz (Tur.) (1272) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||||
23.02.20 09:00 |
1. kolo | Gabric Anna (Nem.) (958) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kalinina Viktoriia (Rus.) (1185) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
23.02.20 14:30 |
1. kolo | Kajevic Ena (Chor.) (1150) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Chekanskaya Anna (Rus.) | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
23.02.20 09:00 |
1. kolo | Anil Cemre (Tur.) (1214) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Nieuwboer Perla (Hol.) (1259) | 0 | 3 | 6 (5) | ||||||||
23.02.20 08:00 |
1. kolo | Camerano Elisa Andrea (Tal.) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Onal Lara (Tur.) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
23.02.20 09:00 |
1. kolo | Curmi Francesca (Malta) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Nikitina Iuliia (Rus.) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
23.02.20 09:00 |
1. kolo | Mihaila Ana Bianca (Rum.) (1015) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Stoliarchuk Oryna (Ukr.) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
23.02.20 14:30 |
1. kolo | Cvetkovic Tina (Slov.) (1161) | 1 | 6 | 3 | I H2H O | |||||
Davydova Anna (Rus.) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
23.02.20 08:00 |
1. kolo | Baykal Beyda (Tur.) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | I H2H O | ||||
Chamarthi Sai Samhitha (Ind.) (1099) | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9 | |||||||
23.02.20 09:00 |
1. kolo | Atik Rita (Mar.) (1166) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Komleva Inga (Rus.) | 0 | 1 | 0 |