nepřihlášený | přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

St. Petersburg 2020 / Rusko, hala , www, LIVE, pavk / draw
dotace: 1248 tis. USD
18.10.20
12:40
finále Melzer Jurgen (Rak.) /
Roger-Vasselin Edouard (Fra.)
2 6 7 1.50 I H2H O
Demoliner Marcelo (Braz.) /
Middelkoop Matwe (Hol.)
0 2 6 (4) 2.55
17.10.20
17:55
semifinále Demoliner Marcelo (Braz.) /
Middelkoop Matwe (Hol.)
2 6 3 10 1.69 I H2H O
Bublik Alexander (Kaz.) /
Opelka Reilly (USA)
1 4 6 6 2.09
16.10.20
19:25
semifinále Melzer Jurgen (Rak.) /
Roger-Vasselin Edouard (Fra.)
2 3 7 10 1.74 I H2H O
McLachlan Ben (Jap.) /
Skugor Franco (Chor.)
1 6 6 (4) 7 2.02
15.10.20
17:00
čtvrtfinále McLachlan Ben (Jap.) /
Skugor Franco (Chor.)
2 7 6 1.55 I H2H O
Mannarino Adrian (Fra.) /
Martin Fabrice (Fra.)
0 5 4 2.26
15.10.20
14:15
čtvrtfinále Melzer Jurgen (Rak.) /
Roger-Vasselin Edouard (Fra.)
2 4 6 10 1.04 I H2H O
Golubev Daniil (Rus.) /
Tiurnev Evgenii (Rus.)
1 6 1 8 7.97
15.10.20
15:35
čtvrtfinále Demoliner Marcelo (Braz.) /
Middelkoop Matwe (Hol.)
2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Fritz Taylor Harry (USA) /
Norrie Cameron (V.Br.)
0 4 4 2.46
14.10.20
18:05
osmfinále Mannarino Adrian (Fra.) /
Martin Fabrice (Fra.)
2 6 5 10 1.99 I H2H O
Erlich Jonathan (Izr.) /
Vasilevski Andrei (Biel.)
1 3 7 8 1.78
14.10.20
19:50
osmfinále McLachlan Ben (Jap.) /
Skugor Franco (Chor.)
2 6 6 1.91 I H2H O
Purcell Max (Aus.) /
Saville Luke (Aus.)
0 3 2 1.80
14.10.20
16:40
čtvrtfinále Bublik Alexander (Kaz.) /
Opelka Reilly (USA)
2 6 1 11 2.08 I H2H O
Khachanov Karen (Rus.) /
Rublev Andrey (Rus.)
1 3 6 9 1.65
13.10.20
19:15
osmfinále Golubev Daniil (Rus.) /
Tiurnev Evgenii (Rus.)
1 7.77 I H2H O
Duckworth James (Aus.) /
Ivashka Ilya (Biel.)
0 1.06
13.10.20
16:20
osmfinále Melzer Jurgen (Rak.) /
Roger-Vasselin Edouard (Fra.)
2 6 7 1.30 I H2H O
Donskoy Evgeny (Rus.) /
Safiullin Roman (Rus.)
0 2 6 (3) 3.20
13.10.20
11:00
osmfinále Golubev Daniil (Rus.) /
Tiurnev Evgenii (Rus.)
7.43 I H2H O
Querrey Sam (USA) /
Sandgren Tennys (USA)
1.05
13.10.20
17:55
osmfinále Fritz Taylor Harry (USA) /
Norrie Cameron (V.Br.)
2 3 6 10 2.29 I H2H O
Bambridge Luke (V.Br.) /
Evans Daniel (V.Br.)
1 6 3 5 1.58
13.10.20
19:30
osmfinále Demoliner Marcelo (Braz.) /
Middelkoop Matwe (Hol.)
2 7 7 2.10 I H2H O
Gille Sander (Bel.) /
Vliegen Joran (Bel.)
0 6 (1) 6 (7) 1.66
12.10.20
17:55
osmfinále Bublik Alexander (Kaz.) /
Opelka Reilly (USA)
2 2 7 10 1.74 I H2H O
Cacic Nikola (Srb.) /
Kecmanovic Miomir (Srb.)
1 6 6 (5) 8 2.05
12.10.20
21:55
osmfinále Khachanov Karen (Rus.) /
Rublev Andrey (Rus.)
2 6 6 13 2.46 I H2H O
Murray Jamie (V.Br.) /
Skupski Neal (V.Br.)
1 7 (6) 3 11 1.49
18+