nepřihlášený | přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Monastir (X) I 2020 / Tunisko, tvrdý
dotace: 15 tis. USD
17.10.20
15:00
finále Ivanov Vladimir (1987) (Est.) /
Kachmazov Alibek (Rus.)
2 6 6 2.05 I H2H O
Grigelis Laurynas (Litva.) /
Mugevicius Lukas (Litva.)
0 4 4 1.64
16.10.20
14:30
semifinále Ivanov Vladimir (1987) (Est.) /
Kachmazov Alibek (Rus.)
2 6 6 2.36 I H2H O
Mansouri Skander (Tun.) /
Thirouin Jean (Fra.)
0 2 0 1.49
16.10.20
14:30
semifinále Grigelis Laurynas (Litva.) /
Mugevicius Lukas (Litva.)
2 6 4 10 1.30 I H2H O
Liaonenka Aliaksandr (Biel.) /
Martinez Mirko (Švaj.)
1 3 6 8 3.09
15.10.20
13:15
čtvrtfinále Liaonenka Aliaksandr (Biel.) /
Martinez Mirko (Švaj.)
2 7 6 1.55 I H2H O
Galus Piotr (Poľ.) /
Yamanaka Taiyo (Jap.)
0 6 (7) 4 2.22
15.10.20
14:55
čtvrtfinále Grigelis Laurynas (Litva.) /
Mugevicius Lukas (Litva.)
2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Orso Alberto (Tal.) /
Ovcharenko Oleksandr (Ukr.)
0 4 3 4.30
15.10.20
15:30
čtvrtfinále Ivanov Vladimir (1987) (Est.) /
Kachmazov Alibek (Rus.)
2 3 7 10 1.84 I H2H O
Glinka Daniil (Est.) /
Saar Karl Kiur (Est.)
1 6 5 7 1.82
15.10.20
15:00
čtvrtfinále Mansouri Skander (Tun.) /
Thirouin Jean (Fra.)
2 7 6 1.50 I H2H O
Cuevas Martin (Uru.) /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (Braz.)
0 5 4 2.34
14.10.20
13:35
osmfinále Galus Piotr (Poľ.) /
Yamanaka Taiyo (Jap.)
2 6 6 10 1.20 I H2H O
Davies George (V.Br.) /
Sibille Imran (Fra.)
1 7 (4) 4 3 3.85
14.10.20
14:55
osmfinále Liaonenka Aliaksandr (Biel.) /
Martinez Mirko (Švaj.)
2 5 6 10 4.05 I H2H O
Monzon Ignacio (Arg.) /
Tenti Fermin (Arg.)
1 7 4 4 1.18
14.10.20
17:00
osmfinále Galus Piotr (Poľ.) /
Yamanaka Taiyo (Jap.)
2.37 I H2H O
Tamm Kristjan (Est.) /
Tsitsipas Petros (Gr)
1.53
14.10.20
15:05
osmfinále Orso Alberto (Tal.) /
Ovcharenko Oleksandr (Ukr.)
2 6 6 1.47 I H2H O
Hellfritsch Lucas (Nem.) /
Presuhn Bastien (Nem.)
0 1 2 2.45
14.10.20
14:55
osmfinále Glinka Daniil (Est.) /
Saar Karl Kiur (Est.)
2 6 7 10 2.37 I H2H O
Ghorbel Anis (Tun.) /
Ouakaa Aziz (Tun.)
1 7 (2) 6 (4) 4 1.53
14.10.20
14:00
osmfinále Cuevas Martin (Uru.) /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (Braz.)
2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Hellum Lilleengen Lukas (Nór.) /
Petrovic Andreja (Nór.)
0 2 3 10.00
13.10.20
13:00
osmfinále Grigelis Laurynas (Litva.) /
Mugevicius Lukas (Litva.)
2 6 6 1.64 I H2H O
Juarez Facundo (Arg.) /
Justo Guido Ivan (Arg.)
0 4 1 2.04
13.10.20
15:10
osmfinále Ivanov Vladimir (1987) (Est.) /
Kachmazov Alibek (Rus.)
2 6 7 10 1.60 I H2H O
Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (Fra.) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (Arg.)
1 7 (6) 6 (6) 1 2.23
13.10.20
14:30
osmfinále Mansouri Skander (Tun.) /
Thirouin Jean (Fra.)
2 6 7 2.37 I H2H O
Bortolotti Marco (Tal.) /
Michalski Daniel (Poľ.)
0 3 5 1.49
18+