nepřihlášený | přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Cherboug-en-Cotentin 2020 / Francúzsko, tvrdý
dotace: 25 tis. USD
18.10.20
14:55
finále Kanepi Kaia (Est.) 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Dart Harriet (V.Br.) 0 4 4 3.73
17.10.20
15:20
semifinále Kanepi Kaia (Est.) 2 6 7 1.15 I H2H O
Burrage Jodie Anna (V.Br.) 0 1 6 (2) 4.63
17.10.20
13:30
semifinále Dart Harriet (V.Br.) 2 6 6 1.52 I H2H O
Niemeier Jule (Nem.) 0 4 4 2.26
16.10.20
17:30
čtvrtfinále Burrage Jodie Anna (V.Br.) 2 7 5 7 2.20 I H2H O
Wang Xinyu (Čína) 1 6 (4) 7 6 (3) 1.57
16.10.20
11:00
čtvrtfinále Dart Harriet (V.Br.) 2 6 6 1.79 I H2H O
Montgomery Robin (USA) 0 2 4 1.88
16.10.20
12:40
čtvrtfinále Niemeier Jule (Nem.) 2 6 7 2.89 I H2H O
Garcia-Perez Georgina (Špan.) 0 3 5 1.35
16.10.20
16:05
čtvrtfinále Kanepi Kaia (Est.) 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Buyukakcay Cagla (Tur.) 0 3 1 5.45
15.10.20
18:10
osmfinále Kanepi Kaia (Est.) 1 6 3 1.11 I H2H O
Hesse Amandine (Fra.) 0 0 0 5.12
15.10.20
18:30
osmfinále Buyukakcay Cagla (Tur.) 2 7 3 7 1.65 I H2H O
Salden Lara (Bel.) 1 6 (5) 6 6 (3) 2.08
15.10.20
15:00
osmfinále Montgomery Robin (USA) 2 6 6 1.39 I H2H O
Savinykh Valeria (Rus.) 0 1 1 2.93
15.10.20
12:00
osmfinále Wang Xinyu (Čína) 2 6 6 1.71 I H2H O
Fett Jana (Chor.) 0 3 2 1.98
15.10.20
11:00
osmfinále Burrage Jodie Anna (V.Br.) 2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Grabher Julia (Rak.) 0 2 3 4.81
15.10.20
13:35
osmfinále Garcia-Perez Georgina (Špan.) 2 6 6 2.03 I H2H O
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (Hol.) 0 4 1 1.68
15.10.20
15:10
osmfinále Niemeier Jule (Nem.) 2 6 5 6 1.51 I H2H O
Seguel Daniela (Chile) 1 4 7 2 2.36
15.10.20
12:40
osmfinále Dart Harriet (V.Br.) 2 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Rame Alice (Fra.) 1 6 3 3 3.20
14.10.20
12:30
1. kolo Niemeier Jule (Nem.) 2 7 6 1.97 I H2H O
Monnet Carole (Fra.) 0 5 3 1.73
14.10.20
19:25
1. kolo Seguel Daniela (Chile) 2 6 6 4.08 I H2H O
Babos Timea (Ma) 0 1 3 1.20
14.10.20
16:40
1. kolo Grabher Julia (Rak.) 2 6 4 6 2.38 I H2H O
Bolkvadze Mariam (Gruz.) 1 3 6 2 1.51
14.10.20
13:45
1. kolo Fett Jana (Chor.) 2 6 6 1.61 I H2H O
Komardina Anastasiya (Rus.) 0 2 4 2.16
14.10.20
11:00
1. kolo Burrage Jodie Anna (V.Br.) 2 6 6 1.94 I H2H O
Kung Leonie (Švaj.) 0 3 0 1.75
14.10.20
14:40
1. kolo Wang Xinyu (Čína) 2 6 6 1.67 I H2H O
De Vroome Indy (Hol.) 0 3 4 2.05
14.10.20
11:00
1. kolo Montgomery Robin (USA) 2 3 7 6 2.04 I H2H O
Anderson Robin (USA) 1 6 5 3 1.64
14.10.20
17:00
1. kolo Garcia-Perez Georgina (Špan.) 2 3 7 6 1.60 I H2H O
Jorovic Ivana (Srb.) 1 6 6 (6) 4 2.19
13.10.20
10:55
1. kolo Buyukakcay Cagla (Tur.) 2 6 6 1.37 I H2H O
Jani Reka-Luca (Ma) 0 3 3 2.89
13.10.20
20:00
1. kolo Savinykh Valeria (Rus.) 2 3 6 7 3.04 I H2H O
Paquet Chloe (Fra.) 1 6 3 6 (5) 1.31
13.10.20
15:25
1. kolo Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (Hol.) 2 6 5 6 1.41 I H2H O
Zimmermann Kimberley (Bel.) 1 3 7 3 2.55
13.10.20
11:00
1. kolo Hesse Amandine (Fra.) 2 5 6 6 1.63 I H2H O
Yerolymos Margot (Fra.) 1 7 4 4 2.12
13.10.20
17:10
1. kolo Salden Lara (Bel.) 2 6 4 7 1.69 I H2H O
Ponchet Jessika (Fra.) 1 3 6 6 (2) 2.02
13.10.20
14:25
1. kolo Dart Harriet (V.Br.) 2 3 6 6 2.71 I H2H O
Konjuh Ana (Chor.) 1 6 4 2 1.39
13.10.20
13:50
1. kolo Rame Alice (Fra.) 2 6 6 1.54 I H2H O
Lamens Suzan (Hol.) 0 4 0 2.30
13.10.20
18:15
1. kolo Kanepi Kaia (Est.) 2 7 6 1.25 I H2H O
Tan Harmony (Fra.) 0 5 1 3.50
18+