nepřihlášený | přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Cherboug-en-Cotentin 2020 / Francúzsko, tvrdý
kvalifikace
12.10.20
16:45
osmfinále Niemeier Jule (Nem.) 2 6 6 2.18 I H2H O
Von Deichmann Kathinka (Lich.) 0 2 3 1.59
12.10.20
13:00
osmfinále Yerolymos Margot (Fra.) 2 6 3 10 2.07 I H2H O
Salden Lara (Bel.) 1 2 6 7 1.64
12.10.20
16:35
osmfinále Fett Jana (Chor.) 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Noel Mallaurie (Fra.) 0 2 2 4.10
12.10.20
14:00
osmfinále Burrage Jodie Anna (V.Br.) 2 6 6 1.59 I H2H O
Janicijevic Selena (Fra.) 0 2 4 2.22
12.10.20
10:55
osmfinále Konjuh Ana (Chor.) 2 7 6 1.53 I H2H O
Zakharova Anastasia (Rus.) 0 5 1 2.27
12.10.20
12:40
osmfinále Lamens Suzan (Hol.) 2 6 6 2.65 I H2H O
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (Gr) 0 3 2 1.40
12.10.20
14:40
osmfinále Rame Alice (Fra.) 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Wargnier Lucie (Fra.) 0 4 0 3.15
12.10.20
11:00
osmfinále Zimmermann Kimberley (Bel.) 2 2 6 10 3.73 I H2H O
Zheng Qinwen (Čína) 1 6 4 7 1.22
11.10.20
12:50
1. kolo Konjuh Ana (Chor.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Payola Julia (Špan.) 0 3 5
11.10.20
16:15
1. kolo Niemeier Jule (Nem.) 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Robbe Alice (Fra.) 0 3 0 4.99
11.10.20
17:35
1. kolo Von Deichmann Kathinka (Lich.) 2 6 6 1.23 I H2H O
Brouleau Lou (Fra.) 0 3 1 3.49
11.10.20
12:30
1. kolo Zheng Qinwen (Čína) 2 7 6 1.28 I H2H O
Arcangioli Manon (Fra.) 0 5 3 3.50
11.10.20
12:10
1. kolo Zimmermann Kimberley (Bel.) 2 6 2 10 4.50 I H2H O
Zanevska Maryna (Bel.) 1 4 6 8 1.16
11.10.20
17:40
1. kolo Wargnier Lucie (Fra.) 2 6 2 11 2.89 I H2H O
Papamichail Despina (Gr) 1 4 6 9 1.33
11.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Noel Mallaurie (Fra.) 2 6 7 10 4.50 I H2H O
Lumsden Maia (V.Br.) 1 7 (2) 6 (5) 8 1.16
11.10.20
19:40
1. kolo Janicijevic Selena (Fra.) 2 6 6 1.79 I H2H O
Gerlach Katharina (Nem.) 0 3 0 1.86
11.10.20
16:55
1. kolo Burrage Jodie Anna (V.Br.) 2 6 6 1.31 I H2H O
Lopatetska Daria (Ukr.) 0 2 4 3.07
11.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Salden Lara (Bel.) 2 6 7 1.33 I H2H O
Albie Audrey (Fra.) 0 4 6 (1) 3.25
11.10.20
11:00
1. kolo Yerolymos Margot (Fra.) 2 1 6 10 1.14 I H2H O
Dartron Emeline (Fra.) 1 6 3 8 5.00
11.10.20
14:05
1. kolo Zakharova Anastasia (Rus.) 2 6 1 10 1.68 I H2H O
Bassols Ribera Marina (Špan.) 1 4 6 7 1.95
11.10.20
12:30
1. kolo Konjuh Ana (Chor.) 1.28 I H2H O
Lapko Vera (Biel.) 3.22
11.10.20
14:55
1. kolo Lamens Suzan (Hol.) 2 6 7 3.34 I H2H O
Jones Francesca (V.Br.) 0 4 6 (3) 1.26
11.10.20
16:00
1. kolo Grammatikopoulou Valentini (Gr) 2 7 6 1.31 I H2H O
Nahimana Sada (Bur.) 0 5 1 3.08
11.10.20
18:50
1. kolo Rame Alice (Fra.) 2 6 6 2.52 I H2H O
Lukas Tena (Chor.) 0 4 2 1.42
11.10.20
14:15
1. kolo Fett Jana (Chor.) 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Cakarevic Sara (Fra.) 0 3 2 5.03
18+