nepřihlášený | přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Funchal 2020 / Portugalsko, tvrdý
dotace: 15 tis. USD
18.10.20
16:00
finále Haddad Maia Beatriz (Braz.) 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Jorge Francisca (Por.) 0 3 3 4.31
17.10.20
12:00
semifinále Jorge Francisca (Por.) 2 6 7 2.26 I H2H O
Gamarra Martins Ingrid (Braz.) 0 2 5 1.55
17.10.20
12:00
semifinále Haddad Maia Beatriz (Braz.) 2 3 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Hartono Arianne (Hol.) 1 6 2 3 6.23
16.10.20
11:30
čtvrtfinále Haddad Maia Beatriz (Braz.) 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Yepifanova Alexandra (USA) 0 2 2 5.62
16.10.20
13:05
čtvrtfinále Gamarra Martins Ingrid (Braz.) 2 3 7 6 1.54 I H2H O
Stevens Lexie (Hol.) 1 6 6 (8) 2 2.29
16.10.20
14:00
čtvrtfinále Jorge Francisca (Por.) 2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Tilbuerger Jantje (Nem.) 0 3 1 4.73
16.10.20
11:25
čtvrtfinále Hartono Arianne (Hol.) 2 4 6 6 2.03 I H2H O
Helgo Malene (Nór.) 1 6 2 1 1.68
15.10.20
13:10
osmfinále Gamarra Martins Ingrid (Braz.) 2 7 6 1.14 I H2H O
Vedder Eva (Hol.) 0 6 (4) 4 5.00
15.10.20
17:00
osmfinále Helgo Malene (Nór.) 2 7 5 6 1.57 I H2H O
Mohr Celia Belle (Fra.) 1 5 7 2 2.16
15.10.20
15:20
osmfinále Stevens Lexie (Hol.) 2 6 6 1.33 I H2H O
Sugnaux Tess (Švaj.) 0 2 4 3.25
15.10.20
11:25
osmfinále Haddad Maia Beatriz (Braz.) 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Cortez Llorca Lucia (Špan.) 0 2 1 10.00
15.10.20
13:30
osmfinále Hartono Arianne (Hol.) 2 7 6 2.50 I H2H O
Charaeva Alina (Rus.) 0 5 0 1.50
15.10.20
15:15
osmfinále Jorge Francisca (Por.) 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Kaul Maria Lota (Est.) 0 4 4 7.54
15.10.20
17:05
osmfinále Tilbuerger Jantje (Nem.) 2 6 6 2.45 I H2H O
Visscher Stephanie Judith (Hol.) 0 3 2 1.47
15.10.20
11:30
osmfinále Yepifanova Alexandra (USA) 2 6 7 1.94 I H2H O
Appleton Emily (V.Br.) 0 1 6 (4) 1.75
14.10.20
16:30
1. kolo Hartono Arianne (Hol.) 2 6 6 7 2.10 I H2H O
Stefani Luisa (Braz.) 1 7 (4) 2 6 (1) 1.66
14.10.20
16:20
1. kolo Charaeva Alina (Rus.) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Gallardo Guevara Carmen (Špan.) 0 3 2 8.26
14.10.20
17:40
1. kolo Kaul Maria Lota (Est.) 2 7 6 1.43 I H2H O
Teixido Garcia Ares (Špan.) 0 5 3 2.55
14.10.20
21:30
1. kolo Tilbuerger Jantje (Nem.) 2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Jamshidi Elena (Dán.) 0 3 2 4.75
14.10.20
19:20
1. kolo Visscher Stephanie Judith (Hol.) 2 3 7 2 2.44 I H2H O
Meliss Verena (Tal.) 1 6 6 (2) 0 1.46
14.10.20
15:35
1. kolo Sugnaux Tess (Švaj.) 1 1 0 2.62 I H2H O
Partaud Marine (Fra.) 0 6 0 1.44
14.10.20
13:10
1. kolo Stevens Lexie (Hol.) 2 4 6 6 1.41 I H2H O
Dapkute Iveta (Litva.) 1 6 3 3 2.57
14.10.20
11:40
1. kolo Gamarra Martins Ingrid (Braz.) 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Brace Cadence (Kan.) 0 3 1 10.00
14.10.20
13:15
1. kolo Cortez Llorca Lucia (Špan.) 2 7 6 1.30 I H2H O
Jorge Matilde (Por.) 0 5 2 3.05
14.10.20
14:45
1. kolo Haddad Maia Beatriz (Braz.) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Fita Boluda Angela (Špan.) 0 3 0 10.50
14.10.20
11:25
1. kolo Helgo Malene (Nór.) 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Fonte Maria Ines (Por.) 0 3 4 5.80
14.10.20
19:35
1. kolo Jorge Francisca (Por.) 2 5 6 6 1.71 I H2H O
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (Braz.) 1 7 2 1 1.98
13.10.20
11:30
1. kolo Appleton Emily (V.Br.) 2 6 7 2.06 I H2H O
Carrillo Marin Alba (Špan.) 0 3 6 (6) 1.66
13.10.20
13:10
1. kolo Vedder Eva (Hol.) 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Lanca Sara (Por.) 0 2 2 8.67
13.10.20
11:30
1. kolo Yepifanova Alexandra (USA) 2 6 6 2.06 I H2H O
Murta Ines (Por.) 0 2 3 1.66
13.10.20
13:55
1. kolo Mohr Celia Belle (Fra.) 2 4 7 6 1.98 I H2H O
Avdeeva Julia (Rus.) 1 6 6 (6) 1 1.71
18+