nepřihlášený | přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Monastir IV 2020 / Tunisko, tvrdý
dotace: 15 tis. USD
18.10.20
10:30
finále Carle Maria Lourdes (Arg.) 2 6 2 6 1.34 I H2H O
Falkowska Weronika (Poľ.) 1 3 6 1 2.94
17.10.20
10:30
semifinále Falkowska Weronika (Poľ.) 2 6 7 2.38 I H2H O
Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (Špan.) 0 3 6 (3) 1.50
17.10.20
10:40
semifinále Carle Maria Lourdes (Arg.) 2 6 6 2.01 I H2H O
Gatica Barbara (Chile) 0 0 2 1.71
16.10.20
10:30
čtvrtfinále Gatica Barbara (Chile) 1 6 4 1.65 I H2H O
Evtimova Dia (Bul.) 0 4 0 2.08
16.10.20
10:30
čtvrtfinále Falkowska Weronika (Poľ.) 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Ibbou Ines (Alž.) 0 1 2 3.15
16.10.20
12:05
čtvrtfinále Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (Špan.) 2 6 3 6 1.30 I H2H O
Ukolova Anna (Rus.) 1 3 6 1 3.15
16.10.20
10:30
čtvrtfinále Carle Maria Lourdes (Arg.) 2 6 7 1.04 I H2H O
Ureke Anna (Rus.) 0 3 5 7.60
15.10.20
10:00
osmfinále Carle Maria Lourdes (Arg.) 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (Rus.) 0 2 2 5.50
15.10.20
13:10
osmfinále Ureke Anna (Rus.) 2 6 7 1.03 I H2H O
Podbiol Zofia (Poľ.) 0 4 5 7.62
15.10.20
11:35
osmfinále Falkowska Weronika (Poľ.) 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Mettraux Marie (Švaj.) 0 3 0 5.55
15.10.20
11:30
osmfinále Ukolova Anna (Rus.) 2 1 6 6 2.55 I H2H O
Ponomar Lisa (Nem.) 1 6 4 2 1.43
15.10.20
11:30
osmfinále Evtimova Dia (Bul.) 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Pereira Rebeca (Braz.) 0 1 2 6.56
15.10.20
12:25
osmfinále Ibbou Ines (Alž.) 2 6 6 1.99 I H2H O
Kanev Kathleen (Nem.) 0 4 2 1.70
15.10.20
11:30
osmfinále Gatica Barbara (Chile) 2 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Mansouri Yasmine (Fra.) 0 3 2 3.48
15.10.20
10:00
osmfinále Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (Špan.) 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Westbury Katherine (N.Zél.) 0 3 2 4.31
14.10.20
11:30
1. kolo Pereira Rebeca (Braz.) 2 6 6 1.53 I H2H O
Gram Olivia (Dán.) 0 3 2 2.29
14.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Evtimova Dia (Bul.) 2 4 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Ignatjeva Margarita (Lot.) 1 6 1 4 2.26
14.10.20
12:45
1. kolo Ibbou Ines (Alž.) 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Tanasescu Maria (Kan.) 0 0 1 4.21
14.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Ukolova Anna (Rus.) 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Dell'edera Francesca (Tal.) 0 3 2 8.89
14.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Ponomar Lisa (Nem.) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Benvegnu Alice (Tal.) 0 0 1 8.66
13.10.20
13:30
1. kolo Falkowska Weronika (Poľ.) 2 5 6 6 2.01 I H2H O
Malygina Elena (Est.) 1 7 3 3 1.70
13.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Westbury Katherine (N.Zél.) 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Semenistaja Marija (Lot.) 0 0 1 7.01
13.10.20
12:05
1. kolo Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (Rus.) 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Kurz Viktoria (Rak.) 0 0 0 10.16
13.10.20
11:55
1. kolo Podbiol Zofia (Poľ.) 2 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Graovac Angelina (Aus.) 0 3 3 2.22
13.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Ureke Anna (Rus.) 2 3 6 6 1.42 I H2H O
Zund Sylvie (Lich.) 1 6 0 1 2.59
13.10.20
10:00
1. kolo Kanev Kathleen (Nem.) 2 6 3 6 1.69 I H2H O
Semenistaja Darja (Lot.) 1 1 6 1 2.01
13.10.20
13:05
1. kolo Mettraux Marie (Švaj.) 2 6 6 6.25 I H2H O
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (Bel.) 0 4 3 1.07
13.10.20
11:30
1. kolo Mansouri Yasmine (Fra.) 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Mihail Diana Maria (Rum.) 0 0 0 9.48
18+