přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Heraklion (XI) III 2020 / Grécko, antuka
kvalifikace
17.11.20
09:30
osmfinále Cervino Ruiz Celia (Špan.) [1] (817) 58.72% 2 6 6 1.59 I H2H O
Kimmelmann Julia (Nem.) [10] (1123) 41.28% 0 3 4 2.12
17.11.20
08:30
osmfinále Koshiishi Ayumi (Jap.) [6] (936) 53.78% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Moravcova Adela (ČR) 46.22% 0 2 2 10.50
17.11.20
08:30
osmfinále Amiraghyan Ani (Arm.) [7] (1039) 51.12% 2 6 6 1.41 I H2H O
Kimchi Shavit (Izr.) [5] (907) 48.88% 0 0 3 2.60
17.11.20
08:30
osmfinále Matoula Martha (Gr) [WC] (1318) 52.02% 2 6 6 1.41 I H2H O
Davtyan Marina (Arm.) 47.98% 0 4 2 2.60
17.11.20
08:30
osmfinále Khirin Nicole (Izr.) (1152) 48.22% 2 6 6 1.81 I H2H O
Christofi Eleni (Gr) [WC] (1081) 51.78% 0 1 3 1.84
17.11.20
09:30
osmfinále Helmi Olga (Dán.) [8] (1043) 51.95% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Rutlauka Sabine (Lot.) 48.05% 0 3 0 2.58
16.11.20
09:00
2. kolo Christofi Eleni (Gr) [WC] (1081) 47.65% 2 6 3 12 1.50 I H2H O
Wildgruber Anja (Nem.) [3] (840) 52.35% 1 2 6 10 2.34
16.11.20
09:00
2. kolo Helmi Olga (Dán.) [8] (1062) 53.93% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Veleva Beloslava (Bul.) 46.07% 0 0 1 10.67
16.11.20
09:00
2. kolo Rutlauka Sabine (Lot.) 51.45% 2 6 6 1.78 I H2H O
Hrabalova Kristyna (ČR) (1317) 48.55% 0 1 3 1.86
16.11.20
09:00
2. kolo Kimmelmann Julia (Nem.) [10] (1122) 59.36% 2 6 4 10 1.60 I H2H O
Svatikova Laura (Svk) (1193) 40.64% 1 4 6 2 2.12
16.11.20
09:00
2. kolo Cervino Ruiz Celia (Špan.) [1] (817) 52.34% 2 6 6 1.60 I H2H O
Ambrosio Silvia (Nem.) (1165) 47.66% 0 2 4 2.12
16.11.20
09:00
2. kolo Khirin Nicole (Izr.) (1152) 46.44% 2 5 6 10 1.01 I H2H O
Haseth Lilly Elida (Nór.) (1193) 53.56% 1 7 2 5 10.67
16.11.20
09:00
2. kolo Matoula Martha (Gr) [WC] (1317) 57.33% 2 6 6 1.41 I H2H O
Adaloglou Magdalini (Gr) 42.67% 0 3 4 2.57
16.11.20
09:00
2. kolo Davtyan Marina (Arm.) 47.49% 2 6 6 1.69 I H2H O
Karatancheva Lia (Bul.) 52.51% 0 2 3 1.98
16.11.20
09:00
2. kolo Kimchi Shavit (Izr.) [5] (905) 55.33% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Melosch Alicia (Nem.) 44.67% 0 2 1 10.00
16.11.20
09:00
2. kolo Amiraghyan Ani (Arm.) [7] (1038) 59.22% 2 6 7 1.01 I H2H O
Sevcikova Linda (ČR) 40.78% 0 2 5 10.67
16.11.20
09:00
2. kolo Koshiishi Ayumi (Jap.) [6] (936) 62.50% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (Rum.) 37.50% 0 0 0 10.67
16.11.20
09:00
2. kolo Moravcova Adela (ČR) 53.24% 2 6 6 2.57 I H2H O
Duca Gabriela (Rum.) (1139) 46.76% 0 1 4 1.41
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Kimchi Shavit (Izr.) [5] (905) 2 4 6 11 I H2H O
Krtenova Sonja (ČR) 1 6 2 9
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Hrabalova Kristyna (ČR) (1317) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marandel Lola (Fra.) 0 4 2
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Moravcova Adela (ČR) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Bejenaru Karola Patricia (Rum.) [9] (1106) 1 3 6 6
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Duca Gabriela (Rum.) (1139) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nieuwboer Perla (Hol.) (1295) 0 2 2
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Lazar Stefana (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mrowiecova Karolina (ČR) 0 3 1
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Christofi Eleni (Gr) [WC] (1081) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Del Barrio Carla (Špan.) 0 2 2
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Wildgruber Anja (Nem.) [3] (840) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Welker Emily (Nem.) 1 3 6 4
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Helmi Olga (Dán.) [8] (1062) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koldobski Koral (Izr.) (1274) 0 2 2
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Veleva Beloslava (Bul.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zafeiri Nefeli (Gr) 0 1 1
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Rutlauka Sabine (Lot.) 2 6 1 10 I H2H O
Viertler Marion (Tal.) [2] (838) 1 3 6 3
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Kimmelmann Julia (Nem.) [10] (1122) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nepliy Elina (Rus.) (1173) 0 4 0
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Svatikova Laura (Svk) (1193) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Daley Danielle (V.Br.) 0 4 2
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Ambrosio Silvia (Nem.) (1165) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Logotheti Ellie (Gr) [WC] 0 4 2
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Haseth Lilly Elida (Nór.) (1193) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Xantava Theodora (Gr) 0 2 4
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Khirin Nicole (Izr.) (1152) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maloney Eliz (V.Br.) [11] (1127) 0 2 4
15.11.20
10:00
1. kolo Koshiishi Ayumi (Jap.) [6] (936) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Spasova Beatris (Bul.) 0 0 1
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Amiraghyan Ani (Arm.) [7] (1038) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Anane Soumeya (V.Br.) 0 0 2
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Sevcikova Linda (ČR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Schmidt Antonia (Nem.) 0 5 3
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Melosch Alicia (Nem.) 2 5 7 13 I H2H O
Akler Yarden (Izr.) (1187) 1 7 5 11
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Davtyan Marina (Arm.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Younes Kristin (Izr.) [12] (1127) 0 1 0
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Karatancheva Lia (Bul.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Alexandrova Ralitsa (Bul.) 0 2 5
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Adaloglou Magdalini (Gr) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vasilyeva Alexandra (Rus.) 0 1 2
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Matoula Martha (Gr) [WC] (1317) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cadar Elena-Teodora (Rum.) [4] (878) 0 2 1
15.11.20
09:00
1. kolo Cervino Ruiz Celia (Špan.) [1] (817) 1 6 I H2H O
Krenkova Tereza (ČR) 0 0
18+