přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Antalya (X) II 2021 / Turecko, antuka
kvalifikace
26.10.21
09:00
osmfinále Juric Noka (Slov.) [8 BYE] (1266) 56.83% 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Wikander Louise (Švé.) 43.17% 0 2 3 3.02
26.10.21
09:00
osmfinále Hoedt Merel (Hol.) [1 BYE] (721) 47.97% 2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Tian Fangran (Čína) 52.03% 0 3 2 3.36
26.10.21
09:00
osmfinále Ersoz Vanessa (Švé.) [2 BYE] (1076) 61.64% 2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Pochtovyk Krystyna (Ukr.) 38.36% 0 2 4 2.45
26.10.21
14:00
osmfinále Pfeifer Lara (Tal.) [12 BYE] (1430) 43.43% 2 6 1 10 2.05 I H2H O
Tanasie Lavinia (Rum.) [3 BYE] (1187) 56.57% 1 4 6 2 1.64
26.10.21
11:05
osmfinále Jeong Yeong Won (J.Kor.) [4 BYE] (1198) 51.39% 1 6 4 3.31 I H2H O
Rinaldo Persson Kajsa (Švé.) [10 BYE] (1258) 48.61% 0 2 1 1.25
26.10.21
09:00
osmfinále Schmidt Antonia (Nem.) [5 BYE] (1203) 37.70% 2 6 6 2.04 I H2H O
Hrdinkova Denise (ČR) [13 BYE] (1514) 62.30% 0 2 0 1.64
26.10.21
09:00
osmfinále Squarcialupi Gaia (Tal.) [6 BYE] (1247) 69.72% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Spasova Beatris (Bul.) [14 BYE] 30.28% 0 4 4 3.76
26.10.21
13:45
osmfinále Mair Laura (Tal.) 53.51% 2 6 6 1.31 I H2H O
Medeghini Greta (Tal.) [16] 46.49% 0 3 0 3.00
25.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Tanasie Lavinia (Rum.) [3 BYE] (1178) 64.37% 2 7 6 1.40 I H2H O
Koskel Anet Angelika (Est.) 35.63% 0 6 (3) 2 2.60
25.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Pfeifer Lara (Tal.) [12 BYE] (1409) 68.75% 2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Uyar Melis Ayda (Tur.) 31.25% 0 3 2 2.46
25.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Jeong Yeong Won (J.Kor.) [4 BYE] (1190) 43.23% 2 4 6 10 2.12 I H2H O
Idrizovic Fatma (Srb.) 56.77% 1 6 3 5 1.60
25.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Rinaldo Persson Kajsa (Švé.) [10 BYE] (1371) 52.94% 2 6 3 10 1.04 I H2H O
Abbagnato Anastasia (Tal.) 47.06% 1 2 6 7 7.38
25.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Hrdinkova Denise (ČR) [13 BYE] (1490) 40.98% 2 6 4 10 1.10 I H2H O
Cassani Sonia (Tal.) 59.02% 1 4 6 5 5.31
25.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Squarcialupi Gaia (Tal.) [6 BYE] (1234) 52.16% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Sasinka Victoria (USA) 47.84% 0 2 2 3.80
25.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Spasova Beatris (Bul.) [14 BYE] 48.82% 1 6 3 1.77 I H2H O
Senli Melisa (Tur.) 51.18% 0 4 0 1.87
25.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Mair Laura (Tal.) 40.48% 2 6 6 10 2.60 I H2H O
Turkmen Doga (Tur.) [7 BYE] (1236) 59.52% 1 7 (3) 1 5 1.40
25.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Medeghini Greta (Tal.) [16] 53.41% 2 4 6 12 1.81 I H2H O
Kannan Annika (Ind.) 46.59% 1 6 3 10 1.82
25.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Juric Noka (Slov.) [8 BYE] (1251) 54.60% 2 6 6 1.29 I H2H O
Munteanu Tania (Rum.) 45.40% 0 0 1 3.03
25.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Wikander Louise (Švé.) 39.52% 1 2 3.39 I H2H O
Garkusha Eva (Rus.) [9 BYE] (1276) 60.48% 0 0 1.25
25.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Pochtovyk Krystyna (Ukr.) 46.73% 2 7 6 1.96 I H2H O
Bestetti Giuliana (Tal.) [15 BYE] 53.27% 0 6 (5) 3 1.70
25.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Ersoz Vanessa (Švé.) [2 BYE] (1147) 70.83% 2 6 4 10 1.35 I H2H O
Radakovic Laura (BaH.) 29.17% 1 4 6 6 2.75
25.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Tian Fangran (Čína) 56.80% 2 6 6 1.82 I H2H O
Brankovic Zara (Aus.) [11 BYE] (1389) 43.20% 0 4 1 1.82
25.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Hoedt Merel (Hol.) [1 BYE] (715) 57.22% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
El Ouazzani Zineb (Mar.) (1031) 42.78% 0 0 1 9.40
25.10.21
09:00
2. kolo Schmidt Antonia (Nem.) [5 BYE] (1194) 59.89% 2 6 6 1.60 I H2H O
Martinez Gomez Lucia (Špan.) 40.11% 0 2 3 2.12
24.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Abbagnato Anastasia (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Glavinskaia Maria (Rus.) 0 0 0
24.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Idrizovic Fatma (Srb.) 2 4 6 12 I H2H O
Lim Eunji (J.Kor.) 1 6 3 10
24.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Uyar Melis Ayda (Tur.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Guclu Dila Beril (Tur.) 0 0 1
24.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Koskel Anet Angelika (Est.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maksimova Mariia (Rus.) 0 3 2
24.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Pochtovyk Krystyna (Ukr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Raschdorf Carolin (Nem.) 0 4 4
24.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Radakovic Laura (BaH.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dadaciu Sabina (USA) 0 4 1
24.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Tian Fangran (Čína) 2 6 6 I H2H O
De Koning Rikke (Hol.) 0 4 3
24.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Martinez Gomez Lucia (Špan.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Zaparyniuk Anastasiya (Ukr.) 0 2 5
24.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Cassani Sonia (Tal.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Vartak Ananya (V.Br.) 0 6 (0) 4
24.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Sasinka Victoria (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zolotukhina Alisa (Rus.) 0 0 0
24.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Senli Melisa (Tur.) 2 6 1 10 I H2H O
Aragosa Antonia (Tal.) 1 4 6 3
24.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Mair Laura (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Soke Duru (Tur.) 0 4 1
24.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Kannan Annika (Ind.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maatman Amber (Hol.) 0 1 0
24.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Medeghini Greta (Tal.) [16] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Panackova Marketa (ČR) 0 4 3
24.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Munteanu Tania (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yaniklar Beyza (Tur.) 0 3 1
24.10.21
09:00
1. kolo Wikander Louise (Švé.) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Persson Izabelle (Švé.) 1 6 1 3
24.10.21
09:00
1. kolo El Ouazzani Zineb (Mar.) (1031) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schäfer Sophie Mahin (Nem.) 0 4 1
18+