přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Antalya (XI) II 2021 / Turecko, antuka
kvalifikace
24.11.21
07:00
osmfinále Ito Aoi (Jap.) 54.33% 2 4 6 10 2.60 I H2H O
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (Rum.) 45.67% 1 6 2 6 1.39
23.11.21
09:30
osmfinále Marandel Lola (Fra.) 52.55% 2 4 6 10 1.81 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (Rum.) [6 BYE] 47.45% 1 6 3 7 1.82
23.11.21
09:25
osmfinále Osterreicher Mavie (Rak.) [1 BYE] (1245) 64.29% 2 6 6 1.60 I H2H O
Alexandrova Ralitsa (Bul.) [10 BYE] 35.71% 0 1 2 2.12
23.11.21
09:45
osmfinále Garkusha Eva (Rus.) [2 BYE] (1166) 60.45% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Arli Eda (Tur.) 39.55% 0 1 2 4.85
23.11.21
09:40
osmfinále Chekanskaya Anna (Rus.) [3 BYE] (1285) 55.22% 2 6 4 10 1.10 I H2H O
Plesa Denisa Elena (Rum.) 44.78% 1 2 6 5 5.27
23.11.21
09:10
osmfinále Uyar Melis Ayda (Tur.) [4 BYE] (1479) 55.45% 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Medeghini Greta (Tal.) [9 BYE] 44.55% 0 4 3 2.79
23.11.21
09:05
osmfinále Zund Sylvie (Lich.) [5 BYE] (1495) 47.52% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Ondrejcekova Klara (Svk) [11 BYE] 52.48% 0 3 1 2.60
23.11.21
09:30
osmfinále Safta Anastasia (Rum.) 57.93% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Poj Nicole (Arg.) [8 BYE] 42.07% 0 0 0 2.60
22.11.21
07:30
2. kolo Arli Eda (Tur.) 46.52% 2 6 6 2.51 I H2H O
Cirstea Joulia Cristiana (Rum.) 53.48% 0 4 4 1.43
22.11.21
10:00
2. kolo Chekanskaya Anna (Rus.) [3 BYE] (1471) 49.60% 2 6 6 1.08 I H2H O
Zanjani Fatemesadat (Irán) 50.40% 0 2 0 5.92
22.11.21
10:00
2. kolo Plesa Denisa Elena (Rum.) 40.84% 2 6 7 2.80 I H2H O
Barry Monique (N.Zél.) [12 BYE] 59.16% 0 3 6 (6) 1.35
22.11.21
07:30
2. kolo Uyar Melis Ayda (Tur.) [4 BYE] 43.33% 2 7 6 2.12 I H2H O
Varaksina Arina (Rus.) 56.67% 0 5 4 1.59
22.11.21
10:00
2. kolo Zund Sylvie (Lich.) [5 BYE] (1484) 46.15% 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Velikova Darya (Bul.) 53.85% 0 4 2 3.03
22.11.21
10:00
2. kolo Ondrejcekova Klara (Svk) [11 BYE] 40.00% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Abed Yara (Izr.) 60.00% 0 2 3 6.65
22.11.21
10:00
2. kolo Lazar Stefana (Rum.) [6 BYE] 56.41% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Giessler Elena Giovanna (Nem.) 43.59% 0 3 3 3.79
22.11.21
10:00
2. kolo Marandel Lola (Fra.) 42.11% 2 6 6 3.03 I H2H O
Cirpanli Defne (Tur.) [13 BYE] 57.89% 0 2 1 1.30
22.11.21
07:30
2. kolo Ito Aoi (Jap.) 55.23% 2 7 6 3.74 I H2H O
Bestetti Giuliana (Tal.) [7 BYE] 44.77% 0 5 3 1.21
22.11.21
07:30
2. kolo Ionescu Iulia Andreea (Rum.) 51.49% 2 5 6 10 3.04 I H2H O
Mutilba Valentina (Arg.) [16] 48.51% 1 7 1 2 1.29
22.11.21
07:30
2. kolo Poj Nicole (Arg.) [8 BYE] 43.85% 2 6 6 2.16 I H2H O
Medora Kamea (USA) 56.15% 0 1 2 1.57
22.11.21
07:30
2. kolo Safta Anastasia (Rum.) 55.43% 2 6 6 1.21 I H2H O
Erbakan Zeynep (Tur.) 44.57% 0 4 2 3.74
22.11.21
07:30
2. kolo Garkusha Eva (Rus.) [2 BYE] (1294) 49.30% 2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Puscas Raluca (USA) 50.70% 0 0 1 3.77
22.11.21
07:30
2. kolo Alexandrova Ralitsa (Bul.) [10 BYE] 57.74% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Morales Maria Fernanda (Švé.) 42.26% 0 1 0 6.80
22.11.21
07:30
2. kolo Osterreicher Mavie (Rak.) [1 BYE] (1276) 60.48% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Kaukenas Tia (Litva.) 39.52% 0 2 0 8.27
22.11.21
07:30
2. kolo Medeghini Greta (Tal.) [9 BYE] 48.12% 1 1.60 I H2H O
Kubo Kyoka (Jap.) 51.88% 0 2.11
21.11.21
11:00
1. kolo Kubo Kyoka (Jap.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Gomez Victoria (Špan.) 0 2 5
21.11.21
11:00
1. kolo Varaksina Arina (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tudose Rebeca Maria (Rum.) 0 4 1
21.11.21
11:00
1. kolo Plesa Denisa Elena (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rasouli Setareh () 0 1 0
21.11.21
11:00
1. kolo Zanjani Fatemesadat (Irán) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Khodaverdi Mahya (Irán) 0 0 0
21.11.21
07:30
1. kolo Cirstea Joulia Cristiana (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kurz Viktoria (Rak.) [15] 0 0 2
21.11.21
07:30
1. kolo Arli Eda (Tur.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kahriman Adelisa (Švé.) 0 2 0
21.11.21
07:30
1. kolo Puscas Raluca (USA) 2 6 3 11 I H2H O
Sankiyska Viktoriya (Bul.) 1 3 6 9
21.11.21
07:30
1. kolo Morales Maria Fernanda (Švé.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Borovinskaya Anna (USA) 0 4 4
21.11.21
11:00
1. kolo Velikova Darya (Bul.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cristea Ioana Miruna (Rum.) 0 1 0
21.11.21
07:30
1. kolo Abed Yara (Izr.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Olgungul Dora (Tur.) 0 6 (4) 3
21.11.21
11:00
1. kolo Safta Anastasia (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Turhan Gozde (Tur.) [14] 0 1 0
21.11.21
11:00
1. kolo Erbakan Zeynep (Tur.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ljubic Mija (Srb.) 0 1 4
21.11.21
11:00
1. kolo Medora Kamea (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mesgary Media (Irán) 0 0 0
21.11.21
07:30
1. kolo Mutilba Valentina (Arg.) [16] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maksimova Mariia (Rus.) 0 0 2
21.11.21
11:00
1. kolo Ionescu Iulia Andreea (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Erbakan Defne (Tur.) 0 0 0
21.11.21
11:00
1. kolo Ito Aoi (Jap.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Normurodova Setora (Uzb.) 0 2 4
21.11.21
11:00
1. kolo Marandel Lola (Fra.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Popescu Maria Alexandra Medeea (Rum.) 0 3 1
21.11.21
11:00
1. kolo Giessler Elena Giovanna (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Harajda Ema (ČR) 0 1 0
21.11.21
07:30
1. kolo Kaukenas Tia (Litva.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Yildiz Liva (Nem.) 0 5 4
18+