přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Alkmaar 2022 / Holandsko, antuka
kvalifikace
20.06.22
??
osmfinále Jaskova Anika (Svk) [8] (1472) 68.33% 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Janssen Chanel (Hol.) [16] 31.67% 0 1 1 4.28
20.06.22
10:00
osmfinále Glanzer Daniela (Rak.) [9] (1488) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fohnen Florence (Bel.) 0 2 4
20.06.22
??
osmfinále Dal Selina (Nem.) [13] 59.46% 2 6 6 1.37 I H2H O
Hakimi Marwa (Hol.) [WC] 40.54% 0 2 1 2.74
20.06.22
10:00
osmfinále Petruzelova Lucie (ČR) [3] (1283) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O
De Mooij Eloise (Hol.) [15] 1 7 (5) 4 8
20.06.22
10:00
osmfinále Bubelyte Klaudija (Litva.) [12] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vasilyeva Alexandra (Rus.) [4] (1400) 0 1 1
20.06.22
10:00
osmfinále Rogozinska Dzik Stefania (Poľ.) [5] (1415) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Boyden Melissa (Hol.) [14] 0 6 (3) 4
20.06.22
??
osmfinále Dekkers Florentine (Hol.) [WC] 48.85% 2 6 6 2.05 I H2H O
Hageman Madelief (Hol.) [11] (1502) 51.15% 0 1 4 1.64
20.06.22
13:30
osmfinále Kuparev Anastasiya (Nem.) [10] 41.40% 2 7 7 2.06 I H2H O
Mujan Gabriella (Hol.) [7] (1472) 58.60% 0 5 6 1.65
19.06.22
10:00
1. kolo Bubelyte Klaudija (Litva.) [12] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Veldman Klara (Hol.) 0 0 0
19.06.22
15:00
1. kolo Janssen Chanel (Hol.) [16] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Claeys Lisa (Bel.) 0 5 3
19.06.22
13:30
1. kolo Jaskova Anika (Svk) [8] (1472) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schalekamp Sanne (Hol.) 0 3 0
19.06.22
15:00
1. kolo Kuparev Anastasiya (Nem.) [10] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sijbesma Marente (Hol.) 0 3 4
19.06.22
15:00
1. kolo Mujan Gabriella (Hol.) [7] (1472) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Van Der Heijden Kristel (Hol.) 0 4 5
19.06.22
10:00
1. kolo Hageman Madelief (Hol.) [11] (1502) 2 6 3 11 I H2H O
Schouten Sophie (Hol.) [WC] 1 3 6 9
19.06.22
12:00
1. kolo Glanzer Daniela (Rak.) [9] (1488) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Bakker Annelin (Hol.) [WC] 1 6 1 6
19.06.22
15:00
1. kolo Hakimi Marwa (Hol.) [WC] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mohamed Helena (Fra.) [2] (1270) 0 4 4
19.06.22
??
1. kolo Dal Selina (Nem.) [13] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Okur Dilara (Hol.) 0 1 2
19.06.22
10:00
1. kolo Petruzelova Lucie (ČR) [3] (1283) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yildiz Liva (Nem.) 0 1 1
19.06.22
10:00
1. kolo De Mooij Eloise (Hol.) [15] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Van Poppel Emma (Hol.) 0 2 6
19.06.22
10:00
1. kolo Vasilyeva Alexandra (Rus.) [4] (1400) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Timmerman Reza (Hol.) 0 3 1
19.06.22
10:00
1. kolo Bosman Coco (Hol.) I H2H O
Bubelyte Klaudija (Litva.) [12]
19.06.22
??
1. kolo Rogozinska Dzik Stefania (Poľ.) [5] (1415) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vanderheyden Emma (Bel.) 0 3 3
19.06.22
10:00
1. kolo Boyden Melissa (Hol.) [14] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Haavisto Ella (Fín.) 0 4 4
19.06.22
13:30
1. kolo Dekkers Florentine (Hol.) [WC] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Azziz Rania (Mar.) [6] (1458) 0 4 6
19.06.22
??
1. kolo Fohnen Florence (Bel.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Liauw A Fong Noa (Hol.) [1] (1069) 0 5 4
18+