přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Bucharest (VI) 2022 / Rumunsko, antuka
kvalifikace
21.06.22
09:00
osmfinále Mester Cara Maria (Rum.) 49.24% 2 7 6 1.35 I H2H O
Baglow Eleanor (V.Br.) [12] (1548) 50.76% 0 5 4 2.70
21.06.22
11:05
osmfinále Sevcikova Linda (ČR) [15] 42.65% 2 6 4 10 1.42 I H2H O
Havermans Danique (Hol.) 57.35% 1 3 6 2 2.53
21.06.22
11:10
osmfinále Herea Carmen Andreea (Rum.) 51.48% 2 7 6 1.82 I H2H O
Bulat Bianca (Rum.) [13] (1548) 48.52% 0 6 (1) 2 1.83
21.06.22
10:20
osmfinále Konstantinova Yoana (Bul.) 47.19% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Marginean Alexia Iulia (Rum.) 52.81% 0 4 3 5.05
21.06.22
09:00
osmfinále Hrdinkova Denise (ČR) [14] (1392) 37.50% 2 6 2 12 2.05 I H2H O
Dimitrova Katerina (Bul.) [6] (1298) 62.50% 1 1 6 10 1.64
21.06.22
09:00
osmfinále Shebekina Elizaveta (Rus.) [3] (1274) 50.22% 2 6 6 1.80 I H2H O
Zvonaru Ioana (Rum.) [10] (1476) 49.78% 0 4 1 1.80
21.06.22
09:00
osmfinále Stoilkovska Magdalena (Mac.) [9] (1358) 48.12% 2 6 6 1.59 I H2H O
Oana Anamaria Federica (Rum.) [WC] 51.88% 0 2 1 2.15
21.06.22
11:30
osmfinále Iordache Alexandra (Rum.) [8] (1342) 67.42% 2 6 7 1.70 I H2H O
Boehner Laura (Nem.) 32.58% 0 4 6 (5) 1.99
20.06.22
10:00
2. kolo Zvonaru Ioana (Rum.) [10] (1472) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Trasca Alexia (Rum.) 0 2 0
20.06.22
11:00
2. kolo Marginean Alexia Iulia (Rum.) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Antal Rebeka (Rum.) 1 7 (3) 3 7
20.06.22
11:00
2. kolo Bulat Bianca (Rum.) [13] (1545) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Swierczynska Magdalena (Poľ.) 0 6 3
20.06.22
10:00
2. kolo Shebekina Elizaveta (Rus.) [3] (1273) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Blatter Luciana (Arg.) 0 3 3
20.06.22
10:00
2. kolo Baglow Eleanor (V.Br.) [12] (1545) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Florea Alessia Maria (Rum.) [WC] 0 1 0
20.06.22
10:00
2. kolo Mester Cara Maria (Rum.) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Sziedat Franziska (Nem.) [2] (1244) 0 5 6
20.06.22
10:00
2. kolo Stoilkovska Magdalena (Mac.) [9] (1355) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Sauciuc Anca Stefania (Rum.) [WC] 0 3 6
20.06.22
10:00
2. kolo Oana Anamaria Federica (Rum.) [WC] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Corbeanu Ariana-Cristiana (Rum.) 0 2 4
20.06.22
11:00
2. kolo Konstantinova Yoana (Bul.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martinez Gomez Lucia (Špan.) 0 0 1
20.06.22
11:00
2. kolo Herea Carmen Andreea (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dragnea Sara Maria (Rum.) [WC] 0 3 3
20.06.22
11:00
2. kolo Boehner Laura (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (Rum.) [16] 0 1 3
20.06.22
11:00
2. kolo Iordache Alexandra (Rum.) [8] (1338) 2 7 2 10 I H2H O
Barbulescu Sofia Maria (Rum.) [WC] 1 6 6 6
20.06.22
11:00
2. kolo Sevcikova Linda (ČR) [15] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Idrizovic Fatma (Srb.) (1560) 0 5 2
20.06.22
11:00
2. kolo Havermans Danique (Hol.) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Pfeifer Lara (Tal.) [7] (1322) 1 6 3 6
20.06.22
10:00
2. kolo Hrdinkova Denise (ČR) [14] (1545) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sposetti Ilaria (Tal.) 0 1 1
20.06.22
10:00
2. kolo Dimitrova Katerina (Bul.) [6] (1300) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Aldea Wesselly Maria (Rum.) 0 5 3
19.06.22
13:30
1. kolo Aldea Wesselly Maria (Rum.) 2 6 6 11 I H2H O
Stancescu Maria Theodora (Rum.) 1 7 4 9
19.06.22
11:00
1. kolo Baglow Eleanor (V.Br.) [12] (1545) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tudor Daria Maria (Rum.) 0 3 0
19.06.22
??
1. kolo Lazar Stefana (Rum.) [16] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hazes Sem (Hol.) 0 4 2
19.06.22
??
1. kolo Boehner Laura (Nem.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Graovac Angelina (Aus.) 0 5 4
19.06.22
12:00
1. kolo Barbulescu Sofia Maria (Rum.) [WC] 2 7 6 10 I H2H O
Schieroni Greta (Tal.) 1 6 7 8
19.06.22
??
1. kolo Iordache Alexandra (Rum.) [8] (1338) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Zaynieva Aglaya (Rus.) 0 1 5
19.06.22
15:00
1. kolo Marginean Alexia Iulia (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mettraux Marie (Švaj.) [4] (1285) 0 4 2
19.06.22
??
1. kolo Zvonaru Ioana (Rum.) [10] (1472) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Iordachi Andreea Elena (Rum.) 0 4 5
19.06.22
??
1. kolo Trasca Alexia (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nicolas Joya (Aus.) 0 1 3
19.06.22
12:00
1. kolo Blatter Luciana (Arg.) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Iancu Alexia-Shara (Rum.) 1 3 6 8
19.06.22
??
1. kolo Shebekina Elizaveta (Rus.) [3] (1273) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Goina Patricia Georgiana (Rum.) 0 4 1
19.06.22
10:00
1. kolo Florea Alessia Maria (Rum.) [WC] 2 6 1 10 I H2H O
Pavel Andreea (Rum.) 1 4 6 3
19.06.22
10:00
1. kolo Mester Cara Maria (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Turturea Isabelle Gabriela (Rum.) 0 0 0
19.06.22
10:00
1. kolo Sziedat Franziska (Nem.) [2] (1244) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tudora Crissy Alexia (Rum.) 0 0 2
19.06.22
10:00
1. kolo Stoilkovska Magdalena (Mac.) [9] (1355) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Prodan Georgiana (Rum.) 0 0 0
19.06.22
09:00
1. kolo Sauciuc Anca Stefania (Rum.) [WC] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Matei Ramona (Rum.) 0 4 4
19.06.22
09:00
1. kolo Corbeanu Ariana-Cristiana (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iurea Sabina Maria (Rum.) 0 3 2
19.06.22
15:00
1. kolo Antal Rebeka (Rum.) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (Rum.) 1 6 3 5
19.06.22
15:00
1. kolo Konstantinova Yoana (Bul.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cristea Ioana Miruna (Rum.) 0 1 0
19.06.22
15:00
1. kolo Martinez Gomez Lucia (Špan.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Vig Saumya (Ind.) [11] (1514) 0 1 5
19.06.22
13:30
1. kolo Sevcikova Linda (ČR) [15] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iurea Irina Ioana (Rum.) 0 1 2
19.06.22
13:30
1. kolo Idrizovic Fatma (Srb.) (1560) 1 6 4 I H2H O
Fehr Natalia (Švaj.) 0 1 0
19.06.22
13:30
1. kolo Havermans Danique (Hol.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Onitoiu Andreea-Mihwela (Rum.) 0 0 1
19.06.22
13:30
1. kolo Pfeifer Lara (Tal.) [7] (1322) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Damaschin Alexandra (2006) (Rum.) 0 1 1
19.06.22
13:30
1. kolo Hrdinkova Denise (ČR) [14] (1545) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gaifullina Darya (Rus.) [WC] 0 0 0
19.06.22
13:30
1. kolo Sposetti Ilaria (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lackova Viktoria (Svk) 0 3 2
19.06.22
13:30
1. kolo Dimitrova Katerina (Bul.) [6] (1300) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Plesa Denisa Elena (Rum.) 0 0 3
19.06.22
11:00
1. kolo Bulat Bianca (Rum.) [13] (1545) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ortenzi Benedetta (Tal.) 0 1 5
19.06.22
11:00
1. kolo Swierczynska Magdalena (Poľ.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Heinzova Izabela (ČR) 0 4 0
19.06.22
11:00
1. kolo Herea Carmen Andreea (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Diaz Zayas Lara (Arg.) 0 2 2
19.06.22
11:00
1. kolo Dragnea Sara Maria (Rum.) [WC] 2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Faga Sol (Arg.) [5] (1286) 1 1 7 8
19.06.22
09:00
1. kolo Oana Anamaria Federica (Rum.) [WC] 2 6 5 11 I H2H O
Chiesa Enola (Tal.) [1] (1052) 1 4 7 9
18+