přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Antalya XV 2023 / Turecko, antuka , ATP Antalya XV 2023 Tenis live
kvalifikace
02.05.23
09:30
osmfinále Roselli Giorgia (Tal.) [14] 49.75% 2 7 6 3.78 I H2H O
Garkusha Eva (Rus.) [2 BYE] (1258) 50.25% 0 6 (5) 3 1.20
02.05.23
13:15
osmfinále Kuznetsova Ekaterina (Rus.) [4 BYE] (1320) 46.64% 2 1 6 12 3.78 I H2H O
Matushkina Kira (Rus.) 53.36% 1 6 3 10 1.21
02.05.23
09:30
osmfinále Traversi Costanza (Tal.) [1 BYE] (1235) 48.83% 2 6 7 1.34 I H2H O
Safiullina Milana (Rus.) 51.17% 0 3 5 2.85
02.05.23
09:30
osmfinále Zhang Ruien (Čína) 50.94% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Snitko Sofia (Rus.) 49.06% 0 0 0 3.73
02.05.23
??
osmfinále Zanolini Camilla (Tal.) [6 BYE] 61.83% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Trautvetter Gina Isabell (Nem.) 38.17% 0 3 0 8.00
02.05.23
10:40
osmfinále Atay Selina (Tur.) (1312) 48.35% 2 4 6 10 1.87 I H2H O
Auer Stefanie (Rak.) [5 BYE] 51.65% 1 6 3 4 1.78
02.05.23
13:25
osmfinále Perelman Anna (Rus.) 62.77% 2 6 6 1.26 I H2H O
Schubries Anna (Nem.) [11] 37.23% 0 4 4 3.34
02.05.23
13:15
osmfinále Piestrzynska Ada (Poľ.) [8 BYE] 56.78% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Mishieva Nikol (Rus.) 43.22% 0 1 0 10.00
01.05.23
09:30
2. kolo Kuznetsova Ekaterina (Rus.) [4 BYE] (1320) 43.32% 2 6 6 1.98 I H2H O
Baidaulet Dana (Kaz.) (1271) 56.68% 0 1 3 1.70
01.05.23
09:30
2. kolo Snitko Sofia (Rus.) 55.48% 2 6 6 1.53 I H2H O
Bulbarella Marina (Arg.) [3 BYE] (1300) 44.52% 0 0 1 2.30
01.05.23
09:30
2. kolo Roselli Giorgia (Tal.) [14] 54.04% 2 6 6 1.29 I H2H O
Balasubramanian Kaaviya (Ind.) 45.96% 0 0 1 3.19
01.05.23
09:30
2. kolo Garkusha Eva (Rus.) [2 BYE] (1258) 52.33% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Poletaeva Violetta (Rus.) 47.67% 0 0 0 9.00
01.05.23
09:30
2. kolo Safiullina Milana (Rus.) 51.78% 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Khanloo Mahta (Irán) 48.22% 0 4 0 5.87
01.05.23
12:45
2. kolo Schubries Anna (Nem.) [11] 43.86% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Porras Buezo Valeria (Gua.) 56.14% 0 3 3 6.69
01.05.23
09:30
2. kolo Matushkina Kira (Rus.) 69.60% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Haller Jade (Švaj.) [12] 30.40% 0 0 1 9.50
01.05.23
13:55
2. kolo Auer Stefanie (Rak.) [5 BYE] 42.63% 2 6 6 1.29 I H2H O
Martyunina Vladlena (Rus.) 57.37% 0 3 1 3.18
01.05.23
10:40
2. kolo Atay Selina (Tur.) (1312) 58.39% 2 4 7 10 1.82 I H2H O
Afandieva Sofiya (Nem.) 41.61% 1 6 5 8 1.82
01.05.23
09:30
2. kolo Zanolini Camilla (Tal.) [6 BYE] 68.70% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Sakiroglu Ipek (Tur.) 31.30% 0 1 0 9.49
01.05.23
12:45
2. kolo Trautvetter Gina Isabell (Nem.) 52.91% 2 6 6 1.59 I H2H O
Meshcheryakova Ksenia (Rus.) 47.09% 0 2 3 2.13
01.05.23
13:35
2. kolo Perelman Anna (Rus.) 53.02% 2 6 6 10 1.76 I H2H O
Turhan Gozde (Tur.) [7 BYE] 46.98% 1 7 (4) 1 4 1.91
01.05.23
??
2. kolo Piestrzynska Ada (Poľ.) [8 BYE] 68.22% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Olszewska Agnieszka (Poľ.) 31.78% 0 1 0 8.75
01.05.23
13:10
2. kolo Mishieva Nikol (Rus.) 43.85% 2 3 6 10 1.93 I H2H O
Monteleone Giulia Alessia (Tal.) [16] 56.15% 1 6 4 7 1.72
01.05.23
09:30
2. kolo Traversi Costanza (Tal.) [1 BYE] (1235) 51.21% 2 4 6 11 1.48 I H2H O
Antolini Sofia (Tal.) 48.79% 1 6 3 9 2.40
01.05.23
11:55
2. kolo Zhang Ruien (Čína) 61.11% 2 6 6 1.22 I H2H O
Pochtovyk Krystyna (Ukr.) [9 BYE] (1322) 38.89% 0 3 0 3.60
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Monteleone Giulia Alessia (Tal.) [16] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pastoric Daria Ioana (Rum.) 0 1 1
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Matushkina Kira (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dement Sofia (Rus.) 0 2 0
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Baidaulet Dana (Kaz.) (1271) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sergienko Anastasiia (Rus.) 0 2 2
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Zhang Ruien (Čína) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Udina Veronika (Rus.) 0 2 0
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Snitko Sofia (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nupbay Aiya (Kaz.) 0 2 4
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Roselli Giorgia (Tal.) [14] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ramharter Lena (Rak.) 0 1 1
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Balasubramanian Kaaviya (Ind.) 1 6 1 I H2H O
Degroot Fabienne Kim (Nem.) 0 1 0
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Poletaeva Violetta (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kurz Viktoria (Rak.) 0 3 0
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Safiullina Milana (Rus.) 2 7 5 11 I H2H O
Arystanbekova Asylzhan (Kaz.) [15] 1 5 7 9
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Khanloo Mahta (Irán) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Karadzhaeva Mariam (Rus.) 0 5 5
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Haller Jade (Švaj.) [12] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ivashchenko Alexandra (Rus.) 0 0 0
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Martyunina Vladlena (Rus.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Reinmueller Maria (Nem.) 0 5 3
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Atay Selina (Tur.) (1312) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Remander Stella (Fín.) 0 3 3
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Mishieva Nikol (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Moskaltsova Mary (Rus.) 0 2 3
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Olszewska Agnieszka (Poľ.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Opris Jasmin-Sabrina (Nem.) 0 2 6 (5)
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Schubries Anna (Nem.) [11] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Duvanova Ekaterina (Rus.) 0 0 2
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Porras Buezo Valeria (Gua.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Federski Lotte (Nem.) 0 0 0
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Perelman Anna (Rus.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Tudose Rebeca Maria (Rum.) 0 0 6 (4)
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Trautvetter Gina Isabell (Nem.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Hazes Sem (Hol.) [13] 0 4 5
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Meshcheryakova Ksenia (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yalcin Berin (Tur.) 0 0 2
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Sakiroglu Ipek (Tur.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mascenikova Diana (Svk) 0 2 2
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Afandieva Sofiya (Nem.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Jumazhanova Karina (Kaz.) [10] 0 3 5
30.04.23
09:00
1. kolo Antolini Sofia (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shvetsova Valeriia (Rus.) 0 3 2
18+