přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Lujan 2023 / Argentina, antuka , ATP Lujan 2023 Tenis live
kvalifikace
25.09.23
16:35
osmfinále Vazquez Candela (Arg.) [8] (889) 41.27% 2 6 7 1.87 I H2H O
Reayer Alisha (V.Br.) (1338) 58.73% 0 2 5 1.77
25.09.23
14:50
osmfinále Bovio Martina Maria (Arg.) [WC] 54.50% 2 5 6 10 2.09 I H2H O
Merlo Rocio Daniela (Arg.) [15] (1236) 45.50% 1 7 1 7 1.63
25.09.23
15:00
osmfinále Labrana Fernanda (Chile) [2] (806) 72.45% 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Markus Carla (Arg.) [11] (975) 27.55% 0 3 3 4.25
25.09.23
15:00
osmfinále Torres Murcia Maria Camila (Kol.) [3] (813) 66.67% 2 6 4 10 1.75 I H2H O
González Daniele Justina María (Arg.) [14] (1199) 33.33% 1 2 6 6 1.92
25.09.23
15:00
osmfinále Hinojosa Gomez Jessica (Mex.) [4] (823) 68.89% 2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Rabin Sol (Arg.) 31.11% 0 0 2 4.75
25.09.23
15:00
osmfinále Estable Julieta Lara (Arg.) [5] (845) 68.70% 2 6 6 1.08 I H2H O
Romero Camila (Ekv.) [9] (893) 31.30% 0 1 0 5.50
25.09.23
15:00
osmfinále Diaz Zayas Lara (Arg.) (1389) 56.55% 2 7 7 1.54 I H2H O
Ibiraba Melleiro Junior Catarina Melleiro (Braz.) [12] (1127) 43.45% 0 5 5 2.27
25.09.23
17:20
osmfinále Giovannini Luisina (Arg.) [7] (874) 68.00% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Rodriguez Juliana (Uru.) [16] (1248) 32.00% 0 2 3 8.40
25.09.23
09:58
1. kolo Merlo Rocio Daniela (Arg.) [15] (1236) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Maruca Melina Maria (Arg.) 0 5 1
24.09.23
15:00
1. kolo Reayer Alisha (V.Br.) (1338) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marchesini Maria Victoria (Arg.) [10] (960) 0 4 2
24.09.23
15:00
1. kolo Vazquez Candela (Arg.) [8] (889) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sosa Carola Celina (Arg.) 0 4 1
24.09.23
15:00
1. kolo Rodriguez Juliana (Uru.) [16] (1248) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Moron Florencia Belen (Arg.) 0 2 1
24.09.23
15:00
1. kolo Giovannini Luisina (Arg.) [7] (874) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bunirigo Lola (Arg.) [WC] 0 1 0
24.09.23
15:00
1. kolo Ibiraba Melleiro Junior Catarina Melleiro (Braz.) [12] (1127) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Duarte Agustina Daniela (Arg.) [WC] 0 0 3
24.09.23
15:00
1. kolo Labrana Fernanda (Chile) [2] (806) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bueno Helena (Braz.) (1339) 0 1 2
24.09.23
15:00
1. kolo Markus Carla (Arg.) [11] (975) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Karlau Sofia Constanza (Arg.) 0 5 0
24.09.23
15:00
1. kolo Torres Murcia Maria Camila (Kol.) [3] (813) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sfilio Martina Sofia (Arg.) [WC] 0 0 0
24.09.23
15:00
1. kolo González Daniele Justina María (Arg.) [14] (1199) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Burstein Maria Victoria (Arg.) [WC] (1210) 0 3 2
24.09.23
15:00
1. kolo Hinojosa Gomez Jessica (Mex.) [4] (823) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Vidal Leticia Garcia (Braz.) (1228) 1 7 2 7
24.09.23
15:00
1. kolo Rabin Sol (Arg.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gomez Pezuela Cano Marian (Mex.) [13] (1133) 0 4 2
24.09.23
15:00
1. kolo Estable Julieta Lara (Arg.) [5] (845) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Andreazzini Agostina (Arg.) (1287) 0 3 0
24.09.23
15:00
1. kolo Romero Camila (Ekv.) [9] (893) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Markus Katja (Arg.) 0 0 2
24.09.23
15:00
1. kolo Diaz Zayas Lara (Arg.) (1389) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pereira Rebeca (Braz.) [6] (871) 0 2 3
24.09.23
15:00
1. kolo Bovio Martina Maria (Arg.) [WC] 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Konishi Camargo Silva Julia (Braz.) [1] (796) 1 6 4 4
18+