přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Asian Games Tennis 2023 / , tvrdý , ATP Asian Games Tennis 2023 Tenis live
dotace: 100 tis. USD
29.09.23
05:50
finále Zheng Qinwen (Čína) [1 BYE] (23) 54.95% 2 6 6 1.48 I H2H O
Zhu Lin (Čína) [2 BYE] (33) 45.05% 0 2 4 2.44
28.09.23
08:35
semifinále Zhu Lin (Čína) [2 BYE] (33) 58.62% 2 4 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Kaji Haruka (Jap.) [6 BYE] (213) 41.38% 1 6 0 1 5.31
28.09.23
05:20
semifinále Zheng Qinwen (Čína) [1 BYE] (23) 58.56% 2 6 6 6 1.08 I H2H O
Eala Alexandra (Fili.) [4 BYE] (190) 41.44% 1 1 7 (5) 3 6.22
27.09.23
05:20
čtvrtfinále Zheng Qinwen (Čína) [1 BYE] (23) 58.56% 2 7 6 1.09 I H2H O
Park Sohyun (J.Kor.) [10 BYE] (290) 41.44% 0 6 (4) 0 6.34
27.09.23
09:00
čtvrtfinále Kaji Haruka (Jap.) [6 BYE] (213) 34.18% 2 3 6 6 2.22 I H2H O
Raina Ankita (Ind.) [ BYE] (198) 65.82% 1 6 4 4 1.60
27.09.23
05:20
čtvrtfinále Zhu Lin (Čína) [2 BYE] (33) 48.51% 2 7 6 1.14 I H2H O
Han Na-Lae (J.Kor.) [5 BYE] (229) 51.49% 0 6 (3) 3 5.05
27.09.23
04:00
čtvrtfinále Eala Alexandra (Fili.) [4 BYE] (190) 69.79% 2 0 7 6 1.36 I H2H O
Okamura Kyoka (Jap.) [11 BYE] (347) 30.21% 1 6 5 0 2.94
26.09.23
10:45
osmfinále Okamura Kyoka (Jap.) [11 BYE] (347) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Tararudee Lanlana (Tha.) [8 BYE] (249) 1 6 4 4
26.09.23
04:00
osmfinále Kaji Haruka (Jap.) [6 BYE] (213) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Garland Joanna (Taipei) [12 BYE] (327) 0 1 3
26.09.23
05:20
osmfinále Han Na-Lae (J.Kor.) [5 BYE] (229) 2 1 6 7 I H2H O
Sawangkaew Mananchaya (Tha.) [ BYE] (251) 1 6 2 5
26.09.23
07:30
osmfinále Zheng Qinwen (Čína) [1 BYE] (23) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lee Ya-Hsuan (Taipei) [15 BYE] (379) 0 0 2
26.09.23
06:00
osmfinále Eala Alexandra (Fili.) [4 BYE] (190) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Bhosale Rutuja (Ind.) [13 BYE] (336) 0 6 (5) 2
26.09.23
05:20
osmfinále Zhu Lin (Čína) [2 BYE] (33) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tjen Janice (Indo.) [ BYE] (1042) 0 3 0
26.09.23
04:00
osmfinále Raina Ankita (Ind.) [ BYE] (198) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Karunaratne Adithya (Hong.) [ BYE] (354) 0 1 2
25.09.23
07:00
osmfinále Park Sohyun (J.Kor.) [10 BYE] (289) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chong Eudice (Hong.) [7 BYE] (238) 0 3 3
25.09.23
04:00
2. kolo Zhu Lin (Čína) [2 BYE] (31) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Suhail Ushna (Paki.) (1207) 0 0 0
25.09.23
04:00
2. kolo Eala Alexandra (Fili.) [4 BYE] (191) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Khan Sarah Ibrahim (Paki.) 0 0 0
25.09.23
04:00
2. kolo Tjen Janice (Indo.) [ BYE] (1040) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ainitdinova Gozal (Kaz.) [16 BYE] (600) 0 1 2
25.09.23
04:00
2. kolo Bhosale Rutuja (Ind.) [13 BYE] (335) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Sagandikova Aruzhan (Kaz.) [ BYE] (822) 0 6 (2) 2
25.09.23
04:00
2. kolo Raina Ankita (Ind.) [ BYE] (184) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Olimjanova Sabrina (Uzb.) 0 0 0
25.09.23
05:30
2. kolo Karunaratne Adithya (Hong.) [ BYE] (355) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iu Si Nong (Macau) [ BYE] 0 0 0
25.09.23
04:00
2. kolo Zheng Qinwen (Čína) [1 BYE] (22) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chogsomjav Maralgoo (Mong.) 0 0 0
25.09.23
04:00
2. kolo Lee Ya-Hsuan (Taipei) [15 BYE] (379) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yuldasheva Sevil (Uzb.) [ BYE] (933) 0 3 3
24.09.23
06:00
1. kolo Khan Sarah Ibrahim (Paki.) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Almudahka Hind (Katar) 1 2 7 (5) 3
24.09.23
07:30
1. kolo Olimjanova Sabrina (Uzb.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Huynh Sophia Tran Ngoc Nhi (Viet.) 0 0 0
24.09.23
07:30
1. kolo Suhail Ushna (Paki.) (1207) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tukhtaeva Sumaya (Tádž.) 0 2 3
24.09.23
09:00
2. kolo Park Sohyun (J.Kor.) [10 BYE] (289) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rana Mahika (Nep) [3 BYE] 0 0 1
24.09.23
09:00
2. kolo Chong Eudice (Hong.) [7 BYE] (238) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gumulya Beatrice (Indo.) [ BYE] (1294) 0 2 0
24.09.23
09:00
2. kolo Sawangkaew Mananchaya (Tha.) [ BYE] (252) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bista Abhilasha (Nep) [ BYE] 0 0 0
24.09.23
06:00
2. kolo Okamura Kyoka (Jap.) [11 BYE] (323) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Ly-Nguyen Savanna (Viet.) [ BYE] (827) 1 2 6 4
24.09.23
09:00
2. kolo Tararudee Lanlana (Tha.) [8 BYE] (249) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lau Jamie (Macau) [ BYE] 0 2 0
24.09.23
07:30
2. kolo Kaji Haruka (Jap.) [6 BYE] (217) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Al-Naimi Mubaraka (Katar) [ BYE] 0 0 0
24.09.23
09:00
2. kolo Garland Joanna (Taipei) [12 BYE] (326) 1 6 4 I H2H O
Safi Meshkatolzahra (Irán) [ BYE] 0 0 0
24.09.23
06:00
2. kolo Han Na-Lae (J.Kor.) [5 BYE] (216) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chogsomjav Martaa (Mong.) [ BYE] 0 1 3
24.09.23
07:30
1. kolo Chogsomjav Maralgoo (Mong.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Alhogbani Yara (S.Ar.) 0 0 1
18+