přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Antalya (XI) III 2023 / Turecko, antuka , www, LIVE, DRAW, ATP Antalya (XI) III 2023 Tenis live
kvalifikace
28.11.23
07:30
osmfinále Avataneo Sofia (Tal.) [4] (1374) 38.26% 2 7 6 2.14 I H2H O
Oh Eunji (J.Kor.) [16] 61.74% 0 6 (6) 3 1.58
28.11.23
07:30
osmfinále Ivanova Ekaterina (2006) (Rus.) 61.83% 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (Rum.) [7] (1466) 38.17% 0 3 1 2.35
28.11.23
09:05
osmfinále Helgesson Molly (Švé.) (1554) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kartseva Anna (Rus.) 0 3 2
28.11.23
07:30
osmfinále Ngounoue Malkia (USA) 49.31% 2 6 6 1.41 I H2H O
Barnes Katherine (V.Br.) [10] 50.69% 0 3 2 2.52
28.11.23
10:10
osmfinále Kuscu Duru (Tur.) 52.85% 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Cibulskyte Mile (Litva.) 47.15% 0 2 3 2.31
28.11.23
07:30
osmfinále Nikolenko Tatyana (Kaz.) [11] (1558) 50.49% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Gelashvili Nia (Gruz.) 49.51% 0 3 2 6.50
28.11.23
07:30
osmfinále Grekul Elena (Ukr.) 49.55% 2 6 7 1.83 I H2H O
Mrazikova Karolina (Svk) [12] 50.45% 0 1 6 (6) 1.83
28.11.23
07:30
osmfinále Mozgaleva Anastasia (Rus.) [8] 52.65% 2 6 6 1.56 I H2H O
Ristic Jelena (Rak.) 47.35% 0 1 2 2.19
27.11.23
09:45
2. kolo Kuscu Duru (Tur.) 47.62% 2 7 0 10 3.05 I H2H O
Bosaia Erika (Rus.) 52.38% 1 5 6 4 1.30
27.11.23
09:10
2. kolo Avataneo Sofia (Tal.) [4] (1370) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ivanovic Iva (Švaj.) 0 1 3
27.11.23
12:45
2. kolo Barnes Katherine (V.Br.) [10] 60.22% 2 6 7 1.55 I H2H O
Tatarnikova Maria (Rus.) 39.78% 0 4 5 2.21
27.11.23
09:40
2. kolo Cibulskyte Mile (Litva.) 35.29% 2 6 6 5.72 I H2H O
Oana Anamaria Federica (Rum.) [3] (1366) 64.71% 0 0 0 1.08
27.11.23
09:40
2. kolo Gelashvili Nia (Gruz.) 54.49% 2 6 3 10 3.05 I H2H O
Bulbarella Marina (Arg.) [2] (1347) 45.51% 1 3 6 5 1.30
27.11.23
09:05
2. kolo Nikolenko Tatyana (Kaz.) [11] (1558) 57.20% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Maruyama Akiho (Jap.) 42.80% 0 2 1 8.87
27.11.23
09:05
2. kolo Mrazikova Karolina (Svk) [12] 59.66% 2 7 6 1.04 I H2H O
Ursan Defne (Tur.) 40.34% 0 5 3 7.14
27.11.23
09:20
2. kolo Grekul Elena (Ukr.) 50.48% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Espolova Nasiba (Uzb.) 49.52% 0 2 0 2.61
27.11.23
08:55
2. kolo Oh Eunji (J.Kor.) [16] 53.69% 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Blackbeard Keira (Kan.) 46.31% 0 3 2 6.04
27.11.23
12:45
2. kolo Ngounoue Malkia (USA) 47.45% 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Ebster Anna Lena (Rak.) 52.55% 0 2 4 5.04
27.11.23
11:10
2. kolo Helgesson Molly (Švé.) (1554) 48.90% 2 6 1 10 3.82 I H2H O
Niimi Koharu (Jap.) [6] (1370) 51.10% 1 3 6 8 1.20
27.11.23
11:55
2. kolo Kartseva Anna (Rus.) 54.04% 2 6 6 10 6.32 I H2H O
Moon Jeong (J.Kor.) [14] 45.96% 1 4 7 (3) 1 1.07
27.11.23
13:05
2. kolo Lazar Stefana (Rum.) [7] (1466) 65.87% 2 6 6 1.26 I H2H O
Guener Meryem Alexandra (Nem.) 34.13% 0 4 4 3.25
27.11.23
13:00
2. kolo Ivanova Ekaterina (2006) (Rus.) 54.05% 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Shavishvili Ketevan (Gruz.) 45.95% 0 1 0 7.25
27.11.23
12:45
2. kolo Mozgaleva Anastasia (Rus.) [8] 45.57% 2 6 6 1.31 I H2H O
Khayndrava Irina (Rus.) 54.43% 0 2 2 3.03
27.11.23
13:05
2. kolo Ristic Jelena (Rak.) 40.84% 2 6 6 2.55 I H2H O
Medeghini Greta (Tal.) [13] 59.16% 0 2 0 1.42
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Medeghini Greta (Tal.) [13] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Sakiroglu Ipek (Tur.) 0 4 6 (5)
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Grekul Elena (Ukr.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Buchukuri Elene (Gruz.) 0 0 0
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Nikolenko Tatyana (Kaz.) [11] (1558) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bozhko Milana (Biel.) 0 2 0
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Helgesson Molly (Švé.) (1554) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kocak Berrak (Tur.) [WC] 0 6 (5) 4
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Ristic Jelena (Rak.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cordoni Celeste (Tal.) [WC] 0 0 0
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Khayndrava Irina (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Troncoso Morales Martina (Chile) 0 0 2
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Mozgaleva Anastasia (Rus.) [8] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Balasubramanian Kaaviya (Ind.) 0 0 2
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Avataneo Sofia (Tal.) [4] (1370) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Boylu Ece (Tur.) [WC] 0 2 2
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Kuscu Duru (Tur.) 2 7 3 18 I H2H O
Moron Florencia Belen (Arg.) [9] 1 5 6 16
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Bosaia Erika (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sahnis Ella (Mda.) [WC] 0 3 4
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Cibulskyte Mile (Litva.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Desvignes Eva Marie (Fra.) 0 2 1
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Oana Anamaria Federica (Rum.) [3] (1366) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Wojcik Monika (USA) 0 5 3
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Maruyama Akiho (Jap.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Calbay Asel (Tur.) 0 4 3
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Gelashvili Nia (Gruz.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krznaric Noa (Chor.) (1293) 0 3 1
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Bulbarella Marina (Arg.) [2] (1347) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Bulut Nisa (Tur.) 0 3 5
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Mrazikova Karolina (Svk) [12] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cavus Defne Naz (Tur.) 0 1 2
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Ursan Defne (Tur.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pastoric Daria Ioana (Rum.) 0 2 1
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Espolova Nasiba (Uzb.) 2 6 2 10 I H2H O
Golubkova Anastasia (Rus.) 1 4 6 7
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Ivanovic Iva (Švaj.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Sakiroglu Melis (Tur.) [WC] 0 5 1
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Blackbeard Keira (Kan.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Takhmazyan Evelina (Rus.) [WC] 0 1 0
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Oh Eunji (J.Kor.) [16] 2 7 4 10 I H2H O
Marquez Daphne Belen (Arg.) 1 6 6 6
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Shavishvili Ketevan (Gruz.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vasileva Alisa (Rus.) [15] 0 4 2
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Ivanova Ekaterina (2006) (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mrazikova Kristina (Svk) 0 4 1
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Guener Meryem Alexandra (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Belanova Ela (Svk) 0 3 2
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Lazar Stefana (Rum.) [7] (1466) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ljubic Mija (Srb.) 0 3 0
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Moon Jeong (J.Kor.) [14] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Budak Irmak (Tur.) 0 0 2
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Kartseva Anna (Rus.) 1 I H2H O
Lebedeva Sofiya (Rus.) 0
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Niimi Koharu (Jap.) [6] (1370) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Naves Anzaldo Fernanda (Mex.) [WC] 0 0 0
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Barnes Katherine (V.Br.) [10] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chaia Teo (Gruz.) 0 3 0
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Tatarnikova Maria (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kratyuk Polina (Rus.) [WC] 0 2 0
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Ngounoue Malkia (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sramkova Tamara (Svk) 0 2 2
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Ebster Anna Lena (Rak.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bochoradze Anna (Gruz.) [5] (1370) 0 3 0
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Stojanova Jana (Mac.) [1] (1329) I H2H O
Grekul Elena (Ukr.)
18+