přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Limassol (XI) I 2023 / Cyprus, tvrdý , ATP Limassol (XI) I 2023 Tenis live
kvalifikace
28.11.23
11:35
osmfinále Alvisi Eleonora (Tal.) [14] (846) 59.19% 2 6 7 1.26 I H2H O
Poplavska Anastasiya (Ukr.) (1141) 40.81% 0 2 5 3.37
28.11.23
09:00
osmfinále Karunaratne Adithya (Hong.) [2 BYE] (496) 57.32% 2 6 7 1.21 I H2H O
Sijbesma Marente (Hol.) [16] (1020) 42.68% 0 3 5 3.83
28.11.23
09:00
osmfinále Wirges Angelina (Nem.) [6] (580) 55.24% 2 2 7 10 1.40 I H2H O
Urgesi Federica (Tal.) [15] (993) 44.76% 1 6 6 (1) 4 2.67
28.11.23
09:00
osmfinále Lew Yan Foon Astrid (Fra.) [10] (741) 43.48% 2 6 3 10 2.40 I H2H O
Maloney Eliz (V.Br.) [8] (622) 56.52% 1 4 6 2 1.48
28.11.23
09:00
osmfinále Munk Mortensen Rebecca (Dán.) [12] (921) 49.32% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Antal Rebeka (Rum.) 50.68% 0 0 1 6.62
28.11.23
09:00
osmfinále Kostic Tamara (Rak.) [11] (760) 44.36% 2 6 6 2.69 I H2H O
Alhussein Abdel Aziz Lamis (Egy.) [4] (545) 55.64% 0 2 2 1.38
27.11.23
11:30
1. kolo Kostic Tamara (Rak.) [11] (757) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Negoitescu Ioana Alexandra (Rum.) 0 0 0
27.11.23
11:30
1. kolo Antal Rebeka (Rum.) 2 5 6 10 I H2H O
Laskutova Ksenia (Rus.) [3] (536) 1 7 4 6
27.11.23
13:50
1. kolo Alvisi Eleonora (Tal.) [14] (966) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Christodoulou Lygia (Cyp.) 0 0 1
27.11.23
09:00
1. kolo Urgesi Federica (Tal.) [15] (988) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ilic Gala (Srb.) 0 2 1
27.11.23
13:45
osmfinále Samir Sandra (Egy.) [7] (585) 60.11% 2 6 6 1.66 I H2H O
Stankovic Anja (Srb.) [9] (711) 39.89% 0 2 1 2.07
27.11.23
12:25
osmfinále Gureva Anastasiia (Rus.) [1 BYE] (458) 67.27% 2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Grechkina Anastasia (Rus.) [13] (937) 32.73% 0 4 3 4.00
26.11.23
10:30
1. kolo Lew Yan Foon Astrid (Fra.) [10] (739) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Niermann Nele (Nem.) 0 3 3
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Maloney Eliz (V.Br.) [8] (618) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Williamson Ava (V.Br.) 0 2 2
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Stankovic Anja (Srb.) [9] (711) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kanna Stephanie (Cyp.) 0 0 0
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Samir Sandra (Egy.) [7] (585) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maslenkova Milana (Uzb.) (1347) 0 2 0
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Wirges Angelina (Nem.) [6] (573) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Demirtzi Anna (Cyp.) 0 3 0
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Poplavska Anastasiya (Ukr.) (1134) 2 7 1 10 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (Rus.) [5] (566) 1 6 6 7
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Alhussein Abdel Aziz Lamis (Egy.) [4] (547) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ilic Nika (Srb.) 0 1 2
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Munk Mortensen Rebecca (Dán.) [12] (922) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kyriakidou Ioanna (Cyp.) 0 0 1
26.11.23
10:30
1. kolo Sijbesma Marente (Hol.) [16] (1040) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kalamari Georgia (Fra.) (1237) 0 0 1
26.11.23
08:00
1. kolo Grechkina Anastasia (Rus.) [13] (937) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chen Xuanyu (Čína) 0 1 1
18+