přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Monastir VIII 2023 / Tunisko, tvrdý , ATP Monastir VIII 2023 Tenis live
kvalifikace
28.11.23
09:30
osmfinále Veldman Klara (Hol.) [15 BYE] 44.85% 2 6 7 3.62 I H2H O
Kenzhibayeva Sandugash (Kaz.) [8 BYE] (1195) 55.15% 0 2 6 (4) 1.23
28.11.23
09:30
osmfinále Van Emst Sarah (Hol.) [9 BYE] (1199) 59.79% 2 4 7 10 1.42 I H2H O
Sun Yingqun (Čína) [3 BYE] (943) 40.21% 1 6 5 2 2.56
28.11.23
09:30
osmfinále Golas Olga (Poľ.) [13 BYE] (1386) 44.04% 2 6 4 10 4.09 I H2H O
Gorska Daria (Poľ.) 55.96% 1 3 6 8 1.18
28.11.23
09:30
osmfinále Zanolini Camilla (Tal.) [2 BYE] (929) 57.46% 2 3 6 10 1.42 I H2H O
Giraldi Requena Ana (Špan.) [10 BYE] (1227) 42.54% 1 6 2 4 2.56
28.11.23
09:30
osmfinále Adams Julia (USA) [ BYE] 56.99% 2 7 6 1.55 I H2H O
Stevic Helena (Fra.) [5 BYE] (1042) 43.01% 0 5 3 2.23
28.11.23
09:30
osmfinále Mack Mia (Nem.) (1346) 53.95% 2 7 6 1.44 I H2H O
Zeng Zixuan (Čína) [7 BYE] (1137) 46.05% 0 6 (5) 2 2.54
28.11.23
09:30
osmfinále Gadient Nicole (Švaj.) [12 BYE] (1353) 44.44% 2 1 6 10 5.88 I H2H O
Bakker Annelin (Hol.) [4 BYE] (967) 55.56% 1 6 4 7 1.08
28.11.23
09:30
osmfinále Lanca Sara (Por.) [6 BYE] (1058) 46.98% 1 6 1 1.65 I H2H O
Spieth Katharina (Nem.) 53.02% 0 2 0 2.10
27.11.23
10:50
2. kolo Sun Yingqun (Čína) [3 BYE] (938) 1 4 I H2H O
Claeys Lisa (Bel.) 0 5
27.11.23
11:20
2. kolo Bakker Annelin (Hol.) [4 BYE] (968) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ruamrak Pawinee (Tha.) 0 2 1
27.11.23
13:45
2. kolo Gadient Nicole (Švaj.) [12 BYE] (1347) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Longueville Romane (Bel.) 0 3 1
27.11.23
11:10
2. kolo Stevic Helena (Fra.) [5 BYE] (1040) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bathellier Lea (Fra.) 0 3 2
27.11.23
12:55
2. kolo Spieth Katharina (Nem.) 2 6 2 10 I H2H O
Lollia Mathilde (Fra.) [14 BYE] (1350) 1 3 6 8
27.11.23
12:35
2. kolo Zeng Zixuan (Čína) [7 BYE] (1164) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Piana Lucrezia (Tal.) 0 1 3
27.11.23
12:20
2. kolo Mack Mia (Nem.) (1346) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dzjachangirova Michelle (Hol.) [16 BYE] 0 1 0
27.11.23
11:20
2. kolo Kenzhibayeva Sandugash (Kaz.) [8 BYE] (1194) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ben Hassine Fayrouz (Tun.) 0 0 4
27.11.23
10:50
2. kolo Zanolini Camilla (Tal.) [2 BYE] (928) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kijima Mio (Jap.) 0 0 0
27.11.23
12:35
2. kolo Golas Olga (Poľ.) [13 BYE] (1386) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Urso Aurora (Tal.) 1 7 (4) 4 8
27.11.23
12:55
2. kolo Gorska Daria (Poľ.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Plaza Araujo Luana (Braz.) [1 BYE] (915) 0 4 2
27.11.23
12:20
2. kolo Giraldi Requena Ana (Špan.) [10 BYE] (1220) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nayak Rituparna (Ind.) [ BYE] 0 0 1
27.11.23
11:20
2. kolo Van Emst Sarah (Hol.) [9 BYE] (1199) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Remander Stella (Fín.) [ BYE] 0 1 3
27.11.23
11:10
2. kolo Adams Julia (USA) [ BYE] 2 2 6 10 I H2H O
Barbulescu Bianca Elena (Rum.) [11 BYE] (1290) 1 6 3 6
27.11.23
14:10
2. kolo Lanca Sara (Por.) [6 BYE] (1056) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kupriyanova Vasilissa (Rus.) [ BYE] 0 2 4
27.11.23
11:10
2. kolo Veldman Klara (Hol.) [15 BYE] 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Lutringer Louane (Fra.) [ BYE] 1 2 6 8
26.11.23
13:00
1. kolo Urso Aurora (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mikha Hannah (USA) 0 0 0
26.11.23
10:00
1. kolo Kijima Mio (Jap.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nayak Sunayana (Ind.) 0 0 1
26.11.23
13:00
1. kolo Claeys Lisa (Bel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gombitova Ivana (Svk) 0 4 2
26.11.23
13:00
1. kolo Ruamrak Pawinee (Tha.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gombitova Alexandra (Svk) 0 2 2
26.11.23
13:00
1. kolo Longueville Romane (Bel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Xibilia Alessandra (Tal.) 0 2 3
26.11.23
13:00
1. kolo Bathellier Lea (Fra.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sergienko Anastasiia (Rus.) 0 1 1
26.11.23
13:00
1. kolo Spieth Katharina (Nem.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stepanova Vlada (Rus.) 0 1 0
26.11.23
13:00
1. kolo Piana Lucrezia (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Behnke Joyce Kim (Nem.) 0 4 4
26.11.23
09:00
1. kolo Mack Mia (Nem.) (1346) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Soussi Lina (Tun.) 0 0 4
26.11.23
13:00
1. kolo Ben Hassine Fayrouz (Tun.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Degroot Fabienne Kim (Nem.) 0 0 0
26.11.23
09:30
1. kolo Gorska Daria (Poľ.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Thiemke Olivia (Dán.) 0 1 5
18+