přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Sharm El Sheikh XXII 2023 / Egypt, tvrdý , ATP Sharm El Sheikh XXII 2023 Tenis live
kvalifikace
28.11.23
10:10
osmfinále Gapankova Sofya (Biel.) 43.98% 2 6 6 1.87 I H2H O
Yakovleva Diana (Rus.) [14 BYE] 56.02% 0 3 4 1.77
28.11.23
08:30
osmfinále Schaedel Lorena (Nem.) [WC] 50.66% 2 6 4 10 1.34 I H2H O
Abouelsaad Hania (Egy.) 49.34% 1 2 6 8 2.87
28.11.23
08:30
osmfinále Tagger Lilli (Rak.) [9 BYE] 58.48% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Janssen Chanel (Hol.) [2 BYE] 41.52% 0 3 2 7.04
28.11.23
08:30
osmfinále Wagner Yasmine (Nem.) [16 BYE] 61.08% 2 6 7 1.97 I H2H O
Radojevic Anastasija (Srb.) 38.92% 0 4 5 1.70
28.11.23
12:45
osmfinále Golovina Maria (Rus.) [13 BYE] 48.74% 2 6 6 1.42 I H2H O
Khramtsova Julia (Rus.) 51.26% 0 4 4 2.58
28.11.23
10:35
osmfinále Choi Onyu (J.Kor.) 58.88% 2 7 6 1.07 I H2H O
Piskareva Kseniia (Rus.) [5 BYE] 41.12% 0 6 (2) 2 6.55
28.11.23
10:55
osmfinále Atia Mariam (Egy.) (1299) 56.61% 2 6 6 2.04 I H2H O
Havermans Danique (Hol.) [6 BYE] 43.39% 0 2 3 1.64
28.11.23
11:00
osmfinále Heinzova Izabela (ČR) [8 BYE] 54.82% 1 1.07 I H2H O
Jeng Ju-Yun (Taipei) [12 BYE] 45.18% 0 6.26
27.11.23
08:30
2. kolo Khramtsova Julia (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hrda Luisa (Nem.) [4 BYE] 0 4 3
27.11.23
11:00
2. kolo Golovina Maria (Rus.) [13 BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Blackford Ellie (V.Br.) 0 1 2
27.11.23
08:30
2. kolo Piskareva Kseniia (Rus.) [5 BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bochkova Daria (Rus.) 0 0 0
27.11.23
11:00
2. kolo Choi Onyu (J.Kor.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mishieva Nikol (Rus.) [11 BYE] 0 2 2
27.11.23
11:00
2. kolo Havermans Danique (Hol.) [6 BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arafa Lena (USA) [WC] 0 0 0
27.11.23
13:00
2. kolo Atia Mariam (Egy.) (1299) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kurtsikashvili Anamaria (Gruz.) [10 BYE] (1346) 0 1 1
27.11.23
11:00
2. kolo Gapankova Sofya (Biel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Benesova Nicol (ČR) [7 BYE] 0 4 2
27.11.23
13:00
2. kolo Yakovleva Diana (Rus.) [14 BYE] 2 7 3 10 I H2H O
Danilova Olga (Cyp.) 1 6 (5) 6 8
27.11.23
11:00
2. kolo Heinzova Izabela (ČR) [8 BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vasilyeva Alexandra (Rus.) (1359) 0 3 1
27.11.23
13:00
2. kolo Jeng Ju-Yun (Taipei) [12 BYE] 2 6 2 11 I H2H O
Udina Veronika (Rus.) 1 1 6 9
27.11.23
08:30
2. kolo Wagner Yasmine (Nem.) [16 BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grom Ekaterina (Rus.) 0 1 0
27.11.23
11:00
2. kolo Radojevic Anastasija (Srb.) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Mikhailova Maria (Rus.) [3 BYE] (1560) 0 6 (4) 6 (1)
27.11.23
08:30
2. kolo Tagger Lilli (Rak.) [9 BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aralova Anastasiia (Rus.) 0 4 3
27.11.23
08:30
2. kolo Janssen Chanel (Hol.) [2 BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Danailova Elizabeth (Bul.) [WC] 0 3 2
27.11.23
08:30
2. kolo Abouelsaad Hania (Egy.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gouws Christine (JAR) [15 BYE] 0 4 2
26.11.23
11:00
1. kolo Khramtsova Julia (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Guzieva Alexandra (Rus.) 0 1 2
26.11.23
08:30
1. kolo Grom Ekaterina (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mitrea Gerocz Nora (Rum.) [WC] 0 4 4
26.11.23
11:00
1. kolo Radojevic Anastasija (Srb.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Giovanardi Susanna (Tal.) 0 4 4
26.11.23
08:30
1. kolo Aralova Anastasiia (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Suvorova Ekaterina (Rus.) 0 3 2
26.11.23
08:30
1. kolo Danailova Elizabeth (Bul.) [WC] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Makarova Ekaterina (2001) (Rus.) 0 1 3
26.11.23
08:30
1. kolo Abouelsaad Hania (Egy.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gelbke Mariella (Nem.) 0 2 1
26.11.23
11:00
1. kolo Blackford Ellie (V.Br.) 1 6 1 I H2H O
Monteleone Giulia Alessia (Tal.) 0 1 0
26.11.23
08:30
1. kolo Bochkova Daria (Rus.) 2 4 7 10 I H2H O
Mayerova Mia (Svk) 1 6 6 (6) 4
26.11.23
11:00
1. kolo Choi Onyu (J.Kor.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yakimakho Alisa (Biel.) 0 1 2
26.11.23
11:00
1. kolo Arafa Lena (USA) [WC] 2 2 6 12 I H2H O
Khruleva Elizaveta (Rus.) 1 6 2 10
26.11.23
13:30
1. kolo Atia Mariam (Egy.) (1299) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schalekamp Sanne (Hol.) 0 2 2
26.11.23
11:00
1. kolo Gapankova Sofya (Biel.) 2 3 6 11 I H2H O
Dashkevich Iliia (Rus.) 1 6 2 9
26.11.23
11:00
1. kolo Danilova Olga (Cyp.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gurianova Elizaveta (Rus.) 0 4 1
26.11.23
13:30
1. kolo Vasilyeva Alexandra (Rus.) (1359) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Charles Lara (Aus.) 0 1 0
26.11.23
11:00
1. kolo Udina Veronika (Rus.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Bolotova Polina (Rus.) 0 6 (2) 1
26.11.23
08:30
1. kolo Schaedel Lorena (Nem.) [WC] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Meshcheryakova Ksenia (Rus.) 0 4 2
18+