přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Valencia (ESP) II 2023 / Španielsko, antuka , ATP Valencia (ESP) II 2023 Tenis live
kvalifikace
28.11.23
09:30
osmfinále Werner Caroline (Nem.) [WC] (1162) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nyangon Beverley Aaliyah (Fra.) [3] 0 1 0
28.11.23
09:30
osmfinále Hodzic Mina (Nem.) [13] (1093) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Puvill Martina (Špan.) 0 1 0
28.11.23
09:30
osmfinále Ferrer Claudia (Špan.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Matos Sequeira Fernandes Jizel (V.Br.) [7] 0 4 4
28.11.23
09:30
osmfinále Boehner Laura (Nem.) [6] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martinez Solis Claudia Sofia (Mex.) (1182) 0 1 2
28.11.23
09:30
osmfinále Gudelj Vanja (Hol.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Andrienko Maria (Rus.) [9] 0 5 1
28.11.23
09:30
osmfinále Giessler Elena Giovanna (Nem.) [4] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Singh Pari (Ind.) 0 6 (3) 3
28.11.23
09:30
osmfinále Trklja Neila (Nem.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Meme Jeanne (Fra.) 0 1 6 (4)
28.11.23
09:30
osmfinále Lopez Alcaraz Esther (Špan.) [14] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jialin Tian (Čína) 0 3 2
27.11.23
22:01
2. kolo Werner Caroline (Nem.) [WC] (1162) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bordereau Maya (Fra.) 0 0 1
27.11.23
10:30
2. kolo Giessler Elena Giovanna (Nem.) [4] 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) [WC] (1526) 1 6 3 6
27.11.23
09:30
2. kolo Andrienko Maria (Rus.) [9] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Palazon Andrea (Špan.) 0 6 (5) 4
27.11.23
10:30
2. kolo Nyangon Beverley Aaliyah (Fra.) [3] 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Lopez Chrystal (Bel.) 1 3 6 5
27.11.23
??
2. kolo Trklja Neila (Nem.) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Burillo Berezak Africa (Špan.) 0 5 6 (4)
27.11.23
09:30
2. kolo Meme Jeanne (Fra.) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Oliver Sanchez Maria (Špan.) [2] (1347) 1 2 6 3
27.11.23
12:00
2. kolo Hodzic Mina (Nem.) [13] (514) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kristensen Augusta Lucia Grau (Dán.) 0 3 3
27.11.23
10:30
2. kolo Puvill Martina (Špan.) 2 2 6 15 I H2H O
Kondos Gina (USA) [1] (1296) 1 6 3 13
27.11.23
10:30
2. kolo Singh Pari (Ind.) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Thorne Sofia Jane (V.Br.) 1 6 2 2
27.11.23
09:30
2. kolo Gudelj Vanja (Hol.) 1 6 3 I H2H O
Hernandez Miranda Judith (Špan.) [5] 0 2 0
27.11.23
??
2. kolo Lopez Alcaraz Esther (Špan.) [14] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zucca Beatrice (Tal.) 0 1 2
27.11.23
12:00
2. kolo Jialin Tian (Čína) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Ortega Redondo Paula (Špan.) [WC] 1 2 6 7
27.11.23
??
2. kolo Ferrer Claudia (Špan.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cassani Sonia (Tal.) 0 3 2
27.11.23
22:01
2. kolo Matos Sequeira Fernandes Jizel (V.Br.) [7] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bilokon Bohdana (Ukr.) 0 0 0
27.11.23
09:30
2. kolo Martinez Solis Claudia Sofia (Mex.) (1182) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pons Lopez Mireia (Špan.) 0 0 3
27.11.23
??
2. kolo Boehner Laura (Nem.) [6] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Muro Castellvi Carla (Špan.) 0 0 1
26.11.23
15:00
1. kolo Muro Castellvi Carla (Špan.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gomez Jimena (Špan.) 0 2 2
26.11.23
10:15
1. kolo Trklja Neila (Nem.) 2 6 2 10 I H2H O
Alkio Aino (Fín.) [10] 1 4 6 7
26.11.23
14:30
1. kolo Lopez Alcaraz Esther (Špan.) [14] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stefan Giulia Sophy (Tal.) 0 0 1
26.11.23
14:30
1. kolo Zucca Beatrice (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Peretti Martina (Tal.) 0 4 0
26.11.23
13:00
1. kolo Ortega Redondo Paula (Špan.) [WC] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dabomve Audrey (Rak.) 0 1 0
26.11.23
13:00
1. kolo Jialin Tian (Čína) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Cherny Isabelle (V.Br.) [8] 0 2 (0) 5
26.11.23
09:00
1. kolo Giessler Elena Giovanna (Nem.) [4] 2 6 2 10 I H2H O
Kabdesh Malika (Kaz.) [WC] 1 0 6 7
26.11.23
14:30
1. kolo Werner Caroline (Nem.) [WC] (1162) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pratt Nessa (Aus.) [12] 0 0 1
26.11.23
14:30
1. kolo Bordereau Maya (Fra.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Villegas Paulina (Mex.) [WC] 0 4 2
26.11.23
09:00
1. kolo Lopez Chrystal (Bel.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dominguez Riveros Ginebra Zoe (Arg.) [WC] 0 0 1
26.11.23
10:15
1. kolo Nyangon Beverley Aaliyah (Fra.) [3] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Losada Morales Blanca (Špan.) [WC] 0 0 0
26.11.23
11:30
1. kolo Burillo Berezak Africa (Špan.) 2 6 2 11 I H2H O
Garcia-Patrón Canals Ariadna (Špan.) 1 1 6 9
26.11.23
11:30
1. kolo Meme Jeanne (Fra.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kurmaz Marta (Rus.) 0 3 1
26.11.23
10:15
1. kolo Oliver Sanchez Maria (Špan.) [2] (1347) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jacobs Lauryn (USA) 0 0 1
26.11.23
11:30
1. kolo Hodzic Mina (Nem.) [13] (514) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Alejo Silvia (Špan.) 0 6 (3) 1
26.11.23
11:30
1. kolo Kristensen Augusta Lucia Grau (Dán.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Collin Lola (Fra.) 0 1 3
26.11.23
10:15
1. kolo Puvill Martina (Špan.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Tirado Marin Adriana (Špan.) 0 4 6 (1)
26.11.23
11:30
1. kolo Ugrelidze Nina (USA) [WC] (1526) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Cimarra Munoz Candela (Špan.) 0 6 (4) 4
26.11.23
09:00
1. kolo Thorne Sofia Jane (V.Br.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tamhankar Bela (Ind.) 0 4 2
26.11.23
09:00
1. kolo Singh Pari (Ind.) 2 1 6 10 I H2H O
Fedoryshyn Anastasiya (Ukr.) [16] (1135) 1 6 3 5
26.11.23
13:00
1. kolo Cassani Sonia (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Conde Sara (Arg.) [11] 0 3 2
26.11.23
13:00
1. kolo Ferrer Claudia (Špan.) 2 2 6 10 I H2H O
Ayala Serra Nora (Špan.) (1115) 1 6 2 8
26.11.23
14:30
1. kolo Bilokon Bohdana (Ukr.) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Ivaldo Ester (Tal.) 1 6 3 6
26.11.23
14:30
1. kolo Matos Sequeira Fernandes Jizel (V.Br.) [7] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fayos Capilla Soledad (Špan.) 0 2 1
26.11.23
13:00
1. kolo Martinez Solis Claudia Sofia (Mex.) (1182) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fity Carla (Fra.) [15] 0 4 3
26.11.23
13:00
1. kolo Pons Lopez Mireia (Špan.) 2 1 6 12 I H2H O
Rodriguez Carretero Patricia (Špan.) 1 6 2 10
26.11.23
15:00
1. kolo Boehner Laura (Nem.) [6] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Popovici Menuha (Rum.) 0 2 4
26.11.23
11:30
1. kolo Andrienko Maria (Rus.) [9] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stafford Emira (USA) 0 1 1
26.11.23
10:15
1. kolo Palazon Andrea (Špan.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Maatman Amber (Hol.) 0 5 2
26.11.23
09:00
1. kolo Gudelj Vanja (Hol.) 2 5 7 16 I H2H O
Lorrimer Kayla (Kan.) 1 7 5 14
26.11.23
09:00
1. kolo Hernandez Miranda Judith (Špan.) [5] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bortoluzzi Bianchin Bordignon Julia (Braz.) 0 3 3
26.11.23
10:15
1. kolo Kondos Gina (USA) [1] (1296) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Losciale Valentina (Tal.) (1418) 1 6 3 4
18+