přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Antalya VIII 2024 / Turecko, antuka , ATP Antalya VIII 2024 Tenis live
kvalifikace
27.02.24
14:50
osmfinále Yesypchuk Daria (Ukr.) [8] (1158) 55.73% 2 6 7 1.30 I H2H O
Pochtovyk Krystyna (Ukr.) [14] (1322) 44.27% 0 1 5 3.11
27.02.24
07:30
2. kolo Alibalic Nina (Aus.) [6] (1134) 62.50% 2 6 7 1.10 I H2H O
Dogan Nehir (Tur.) 37.50% 0 1 6 (6) 5.25
27.02.24
10:00
2. kolo Encheva Lidia (Bul.) 73.91% 2 6 6 10 1.15 I H2H O
Giraldi Requena Ana (Špan.) [9] (1276) 26.09% 1 7 (5) 1 4 4.48
27.02.24
10:00
2. kolo Sevcikova Linda (ČR) [5] (1025) 54.46% 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Koprivova Nikola (ČR) 45.54% 0 4 0 7.61
27.02.24
10:00
2. kolo Stoppel Jasmina (Kaz.) 40.43% 2 6 6 1.71 I H2H O
Karadzhaeva Mariam (Rus.) 59.57% 0 1 2 1.96
27.02.24
10:00
2. kolo Garcia Cid Maria (Špan.) [4] (960) 53.85% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Lopez Oceanne (Bel.) 46.15% 0 0 1 7.12
27.02.24
07:30
2. kolo Stojanova Jana (Mac.) [11] (1309) 62.34% 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Antal Rebeka (Rum.) 37.66% 0 1 2 4.38
27.02.24
07:30
2. kolo Tiron Evelyne Christelle Atticia (Rum.) [12] 68.24% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Turhan Gozde (Tur.) 31.76% 0 1 2 3.82
27.02.24
07:30
2. kolo Modesti Vittoria (Tal.) [3 BYE] (985) 54.73% 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Ilker Zeynep (Tur.) 45.27% 0 1 3 7.00
27.02.24
07:30
2. kolo Eraydin Basak (Tur.) [2 BYE] (945) 55.40% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Lubsheva Marina (Rus.) 44.60% 0 0 4 8.00
27.02.24
07:30
2. kolo Zaparyniuk Anastasiya (Ukr.) 46.67% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Zhabotina Dasha (Ukr.) 53.33% 0 2 4 7.93
27.02.24
07:30
2. kolo Herea Carmen Andreea (Rum.) [1 BYE] (915) 53.92% 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Popovici Menuha (Rum.) 46.08% 0 0 0 7.25
27.02.24
07:30
2. kolo Lazar Stefana (Rum.) [13] (1466) 58.90% 2 7 7 1.50 I H2H O
Aslanbas Defne (Tur.) 41.10% 0 5 5 2.33
27.02.24
07:30
2. kolo Hageman Madelief (Hol.) [7] (1140) 54.04% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Music Rania (BaH.) 45.96% 0 0 0 9.50
27.02.24
13:50
osmfinále Hageman Madelief (Hol.) [7] (1140) 28.75% 2 6 6 1.84 I H2H O
Bulat Bianca (Rum.) [10] (1309) 71.25% 0 2 2 1.80
27.02.24
13:30
osmfinále Lazar Stefana (Rum.) [13] (1466) 2 6 2 10 I H2H O
Alibalic Nina (Aus.) [6] (1134) 1 2 6 4
27.02.24
14:05
osmfinále Sevcikova Linda (ČR) [5] (1025) 62.38% 1 6 2 1.67 I H2H O
Encheva Lidia (Bul.) 37.62% 0 2 2 2.01
27.02.24
10:45
osmfinále Garcia Cid Maria (Špan.) [4] (960) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stoppel Jasmina (Kaz.) 0 1 0
27.02.24
10:35
osmfinále Modesti Vittoria (Tal.) [3 BYE] (985) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stojanova Jana (Mac.) [11] (1309) 0 3 4
27.02.24
11:10
osmfinále Eraydin Basak (Tur.) [2 BYE] (945) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tiron Evelyne Christelle Atticia (Rum.) [12] 0 4 3
27.02.24
12:15
osmfinále Herea Carmen Andreea (Rum.) [1 BYE] (915) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zaparyniuk Anastasiya (Ukr.) 0 3 2
27.02.24
07:30
2. kolo Pochtovyk Krystyna (Ukr.) [14] (1322) 45.03% 2 6 6 1.22 I H2H O
Keles Simay (Tur.) [ BYE] 54.97% 0 2 0 3.59
27.02.24
07:30
2. kolo Yesypchuk Daria (Ukr.) [8] (1158) 50.22% 2 6 5 10 1.57 I H2H O
Luciano Lavinia (Tal.) 49.78% 1 4 7 4 2.19
27.02.24
07:30
2. kolo Bulat Bianca (Rum.) [10] (1309) 58.54% 2 6 7 1.08 I H2H O
Turan Deniz (Tur.) 41.46% 0 3 5 5.89
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Ilker Zeynep (Tur.) 2 2 6 10 I H2H O
Volkova Sofiya (Uzb.) 1 6 1 3
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Lazar Stefana (Rum.) [13] (1466) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Lopez Chrystal (Bel.) 0 6 (5) 2
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Pochtovyk Krystyna (Ukr.) [14] (1322) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ipek Ceylin (Tur.) 0 4 1
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Keles Simay (Tur.) [ BYE] I H2H O
Ayaz Alara (Tur.)
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Luciano Lavinia (Tal.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Burenina Ekaterina (Rus.) 0 1 3
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Karadzhaeva Mariam (Rus.) 2 0 6 10 I H2H O
Brotea Ana Maria (Rum.) 1 6 3 8
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Lopez Oceanne (Bel.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Cavazzoni Giada (Tal.) 0 5 2
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Garcia Cid Maria (Špan.) [4] (1010) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Makashvili Mariam (Gruz.) 0 1 0
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Stojanova Jana (Mac.) [11] (1309) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tetradze Mariam (Gruz.) 0 0 0
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Antal Rebeka (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Polat Zeynep (Tur.) 0 1 3
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Tiron Evelyne Christelle Atticia (Rum.) [12] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Volkova Darya (Ukr.) 0 2 3
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Turhan Gozde (Tur.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dagci Sehrazat (Tur.) 0 2 2
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Lubsheva Marina (Rus.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cakil Deniz (Tur.) 0 1 0
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Zaparyniuk Anastasiya (Ukr.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Faltinger Ines (Rak.) [16] (1386) 0 5 1
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Zhabotina Dasha (Ukr.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Lutsenko Veronika (Rus.) [WC] 0 3 5
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Stoppel Jasmina (Kaz.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kowalczyk Natalia (Poľ.) [15] 0 2 6 (4)
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Sevcikova Linda (ČR) [5] (1024) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Coreisa Rianna Ioana (Rum.) 0 2 4
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Koprivova Nikola (ČR) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Radulova Yoana (Bul.) (1220) 1 6 4 5
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Yesypchuk Daria (Ukr.) [8] (1158) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Trautvetter Gina Isabell (Nem.) 0 0 3
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Bulat Bianca (Rum.) [10] (1309) 2 6 0 10 I H2H O
Balkan Zumra (Tur.) 1 1 6 1
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Turan Deniz (Tur.) 1 7 I H2H O
Kannan Annika (Ind.) 0 6
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Music Rania (BaH.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Tudor Daria Maria (Rum.) 0 6 4
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Hageman Madelief (Hol.) [7] (1142) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Demidova Elizaveta (Rus.) 0 0 0
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Aslanbas Defne (Tur.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pastoric Daria Ioana (Rum.) 0 3 2
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Dogan Nehir (Tur.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ciolan Eva Maria (Rum.) 0 2 0
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Alibalic Nina (Aus.) [6] (1137) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Uyar Melis Ayda (Tur.) (1282) 0 3 5
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Giraldi Requena Ana (Špan.) [9] (1278) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ponomariova Anastasia (Gruz.) 0 3 2
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Encheva Lidia (Bul.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jaeger Estella (Nem.) 0 3 3
25.02.24
08:00
1. kolo Popovici Menuha (Rum.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Celik Alya (Tur.) 0 0 0
18+