přihlásit | registrovat    PARTNEŘI: 1x2tip.com | Live výsledky | Elite-tip.com | Tenis live | NHL.sk | KHL.sk | Hokej výsledky

Tucuman 2024 / Argentina, antuka , ATP Tucuman 2024 Tenis live
kvalifikace
27.02.24
14:35
osmfinále Eduarda Lages Maria (Braz.) [9 BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rodero Camila (Chile) 0 4 1
27.02.24
15:25
osmfinále Karlau Sofia Constanza (Arg.) [12 BYE] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Rain Contreras Fernanda (Chile) 0 5 0
27.02.24
15:30
osmfinále Gomez Pezuela Cano Marian (Mex.) [2 BYE] (1197) 2 2 6 10 I H2H O
Doldan Susan (Par.) [14 BYE] (1265) 1 6 0 8
27.02.24
14:25
osmfinále Vasilyeva Alexandra (Rus.) [11 BYE] (1359) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Castro Zunino Michela (Peru) [3 BYE] (1282) 0 1 5
27.02.24
15:45
osmfinále Rabin Sol (Arg.) [4 BYE] (1293) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Quaglia Lara (Arg.) 1 3 7 (5) 8
27.02.24
14:50
osmfinále Da Cruz Mendonca Sofia (Braz.) [15 BYE] (1256) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Merlo Rocio Daniela (Arg.) [5 BYE] (1363) 0 4 5
27.02.24
16:45
osmfinále Moron Florencia Belen (Arg.) [13 BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Andreazzini Agostina (Arg.) [6 BYE] (1267) 0 2 3
27.02.24
15:40
osmfinále Markus Katja (Arg.) [7 BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bueno Helena (Braz.) [10 BYE] (1339) 0 3 4
26.02.24
16:30
2. kolo Karlau Sofia Constanza (Arg.) [12 BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Graff Maria Victoria (Arg.) 0 3 1
26.02.24
16:30
2. kolo Doldan Susan (Par.) [14 BYE] (1265) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Belencava Belencava (Arg.) 0 1 0
26.02.24
16:30
2. kolo Vasilyeva Alexandra (Rus.) [11 BYE] (1359) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sousa Salazar Natalia (Mex.) 0 0 0
26.02.24
16:30
2. kolo Quaglia Lara (Arg.) 2 2 6 10 I H2H O
Bulbarella Marina (Arg.) [16 BYE] (1367) 1 6 2 6
26.02.24
16:30
2. kolo Merlo Rocio Daniela (Arg.) [5 BYE] (1360) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Floris Sara Milagros (Arg.) 0 4 5
26.02.24
16:30
2. kolo Andreazzini Agostina (Arg.) [6 BYE] (1267) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Marmorstein Jessica (USA) 1 3 7 7
26.02.24
16:30
2. kolo Moron Florencia Belen (Arg.) [13 BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Doldan Heydi (Par.) (1035) 0 3 1
26.02.24
16:30
2. kolo Markus Katja (Arg.) [7 BYE] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Gamboa Nicole (Arg.) 0 4 5
26.02.24
16:30
2. kolo Bueno Helena (Braz.) [10 BYE] (1339) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cano Patricia (Peru) 0 2 2
26.02.24
16:30
2. kolo Rodero Camila (Chile) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Bovio Martina Maria (Arg.) [8 BYE] 1 2 6 7
26.02.24
16:30
2. kolo Rain Contreras Fernanda (Chile) 2 2 6 10 I H2H O
Santos Ana Filipa (Por.) [1 BYE] (1181) 1 6 2 8
26.02.24
16:30
2. kolo Eduarda Lages Maria (Braz.) [9 BYE] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maruca Melina Maria (Arg.) 0 1 1
26.02.24
16:30
2. kolo Da Cruz Mendonca Sofia (Braz.) [15 BYE] (1256) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Serrano Lucia Gabriela (Arg.) 0 6 3
26.02.24
16:30
2. kolo Rabin Sol (Arg.) [4 BYE] (1294) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Salcedo Franklin Victoria (Peru) 0 1 2
26.02.24
16:30
2. kolo Gomez Pezuela Cano Marian (Mex.) [2 BYE] (1198) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mendoza Luciana (Peru) 0 4 1
26.02.24
16:30
2. kolo Castro Zunino Michela (Peru) [3 BYE] (1284) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tejada Aiken (Arg.) [ BYE] 0 2 0
25.02.24
18:30
1. kolo Quaglia Lara (Arg.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Sfilio Martina Sofia (Arg.) 0 5 1
25.02.24
16:00
1. kolo Salcedo Franklin Victoria (Peru) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mauad Maria Eduarda (Braz.) 0 3 0
25.02.24
16:00
1. kolo Sousa Salazar Natalia (Mex.) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Poj Nicole (Arg.) (1359) 0 4 6
25.02.24
16:00
1. kolo Belencava Belencava (Arg.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hamilton Reece Viola (USA) 0 2 0
25.02.24
16:00
1. kolo Mendoza Luciana (Peru) 1 I H2H O
Vargas Maria Jose (Kol.) 0
25.02.24
16:00
1. kolo Graff Maria Victoria (Arg.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Escobedo Quaglio Maria Florencia (Arg.) 0 1 0
25.02.24
18:30
1. kolo Floris Sara Milagros (Arg.) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Casusol Valeria (Peru) 0 5 0
25.02.24
18:30
1. kolo Serrano Lucia Gabriela (Arg.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Torrales Tebes Martina Macarena (Chile) 0 2 1
25.02.24
18:30
1. kolo Marmorstein Jessica (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pajello Abril (Arg.) 0 0 2
25.02.24
18:30
1. kolo Doldan Heydi (Par.) (1035) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ghiraldi Alice (Braz.) 0 4 0
25.02.24
18:30
1. kolo Gamboa Nicole (Arg.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Basel Mora (Arg.) 0 0 2
25.02.24
18:30
1. kolo Cano Patricia (Peru) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Surdo Valentina (Arg.) 0 4 4
25.02.24
18:30
1. kolo Rodero Camila (Chile) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Beveraggi Lespiau Pilar (Arg.) 1 6 3 7
25.02.24
18:30
1. kolo Maruca Melina Maria (Arg.) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zanuttini Eliana (Arg.) 0 2 1
25.02.24
16:00
1. kolo Rain Contreras Fernanda (Chile) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marinovitch Zegarra Nathalie Geraldine (Bol.) 0 4 4
18+